Peewee B Rep, 2018-2019, Rep (Lambeth Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Welcome
Constitution, Bylaws, Policies
OMHA Manual of Operations
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Alumni
Contact Us
Full Calendar
Organization Calendar
Game Schedule & Results
Tournament Listings
Registration
General Registration Information
Initiation Program
General Information
Boys & Coed Hockey
Register in HCR 3.0
New to Lambeth Hockey?
First year of Hockey?
Played before Elsewhere?
MHAL Rep Player Eligibility
OMHA Residential Boundaries for Lambeth
MHAL OMHA Territory Map
Girls Hockey
Login to RAMP Interactive registration
Respect In Sport Login
Refund Policy
MHAL Waiver
Financial Assistance
Rep Team Try-outs
MHAL Awards
MHAL Awards
Bench Staff/Volunteers
View Your Current Qualifications in HCR
OMHA
2023-2024 OMHA Team Official Qualification Requirements
OMHA Course/Clinic Links
OWHA
2023-24 OWHA Team Qualification Requirements
OWHA Course/Clinic Links
Forms & Policies
MHAL Forms
MHAL Policies
OMHA Forms
OWHA Forms
Links
Hockey Canada
Ontario Hockey Federation (OHF)
Ontario Minor Hockey Association (OMHA)
Ontario Women's Hockey Association (OWHA)
Ontario's Roadmap to Reopen
Middlesex-London Health Unit
Shamrock Hockey League
Lambton-Middlesex Local League (LMLL)
Leagues and Associations
Rep
Rep
Peewee B Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Rep Home
Rep Calendar
Rep Game Schedule & Results
Shamrock Standings
Rep Coaches
Rep Staff
Rep News
Team Websites
Novice B Rep
Atom B Rep
Atom AE
Peewee B Rep
Peewee AE
Bantam B Rep
Bantam AE
Midget B
Shamrock - Rep
Rep Home
Rep Calendar
Rep Game Schedule & Results
Shamrock Standings
Rep Coaches
Rep Staff
Rep News
Team Websites
Novice B Rep
Atom B Rep
Atom AE
Peewee B Rep
Peewee AE
Bantam B Rep
Bantam AE
Midget B
×
Home
Shamrock - Rep
Seasons
2018-2019
Peewee B Rep
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
IDMHA Rep Olympics
Ingersoll
Sep 28-Sep 30
Games (4)
Fri, Sep 28
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll and District Memorial Centre
3-0
W
Sat, Sep 29
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home
vs New Castle
Ingersoll and District Memorial Centre
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Ingersoll and District Memorial Centre
1-1
Sun, Sep 30
Game Details
Venue Info
3:50 PM
Away
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Ingersoll and District Memorial Centre
2-5
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Huronia Collingwood
Collingwood, ON
Oct 19-Oct 21
Games (5)
Fri, Oct 19
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Home
vs Collingwood
1
Stayner Memorial Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:20 PM
Away
@ Lincoln
2
Collingwood Eddie Bush Arena
1-1
Sat, Oct 20
Game Details
Venue Info
1:50 PM
Away
@ Brampton
3
Collingwood Central Park Arena
10-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away
@ Shallow Lake
4
Collingwood Central Park Arena
1-1
Sun, Oct 21
Game Details
Venue Info
12:40 PM
Away
@ Collingwood
5
Collingwood Eddie Bush Arena
1-0
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Bill Battan Tournament
South Huron
Nov 02-Nov 04
Games (5)
Fri, Nov 02
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home
vs Minto Mad Dogs
1
Hensall & District Community Center
1-3
W
Sat, Nov 03
Game Details
Venue Info
1:35 PM
Away
@ South Huron Sabres
2
South Huron Recreation Centre
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Away
@ Waterford Wildcats
3
Stephen Township Arena
9-0
W
Sun, Nov 04
Game Details
Venue Info
11:20 AM
Home
vs Ingersoll Express
4
Stephen Township Arena
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away
@ South Huron Sabres
5
South Huron Recreation Centre
4-3
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Nations Cup
Detroit Michigan USA
Nov 23-Nov 25
Games (5)
Fri, Nov 23
Game Details
Venue Info
2:40 PM
Away
@ Oakland Grizzlies
1
John Lindell Ice Arena
2-2
Game Details
7:15 PM
Home
vs Southpointe Rink Rats
2
Onyx
3-1
L
Sat, Nov 24
Game Details
11:55 AM
Away
@ Carolina Rage
3
Onyx
6-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:20 PM
Home
vs SCS Saints
4
John Lindell Ice Arena
3-3
Sun, Nov 25
Game Details
1:15 PM
Away
@ Compuware
5
Onyx
2-3
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Regional Silver Stick
Watford, ONT
Dec 20-Dec 23
Games (3)
Fri, Dec 21
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home
vs Mooretown Flags
1
Watford Arena
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:50 PM
Away
@ Petrolia Oilers
2
Watford Arena
3-0
W
Sat, Dec 22
Game Details
Venue Info
12:20 PM
Home
vs Petrolia Oilers
3
Watford Arena
2-1
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament