U11 Atom AE Rep, 2019-2020, Rep (Lambeth Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Welcome
Constitution, Bylaws, Policies
OMHA Manual of Operations
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Alumni
Contact Us
Full Calendar
Organization Calendar
Game Schedule & Results
Tournament Listings
Registration
General Registration Information
Initiation Program
General Information
Boys & Coed Hockey
General Information
Register in HCR 3.0
New to Lambeth Hockey?
First year of Hockey?
Played before Elsewhere?
MHAL Rep Player Eligibility
OMHA Permission to Skate Request Form
OMHA Residential Boundaries for Lambeth
MHAL OMHA Territory Map
Girls Hockey
General Information
U13 Girls Intent to Register
Login to RAMP Interactive registration
Respect In Sport Login
Refund Policy
MHAL Waiver
Financial Assistance
Tournaments
Nick Suzuki U7 Future Star Jamboree
Nick Suzuki U7 Future Star Jamboree
Jamboree Team List
Jamboree Schedule
General Information
MHAL Awards
Nomination Form
MHAL Awards
MHAL Parent Survey
OMHA Permission to Skate Request
Bench Staff/Volunteers
2024/2025 Girls' Coaching Application
View Your Current Qualifications in HCR
OMHA
2023-2024 OMHA Team Official Qualification Requirements
OMHA Course/Clinic Links
OWHA
2023-24 OWHA Team Qualification Requirements
OWHA Course/Clinic Links
Forms & Policies
MHAL Forms
MHAL Policies
OMHA Forms
OWHA Forms
Links
Hockey Canada
Ontario Hockey Federation (OHF)
Ontario Minor Hockey Association (OMHA)
Ontario Women's Hockey Association (OWHA)
Ontario's Roadmap to Reopen
Middlesex-London Health Unit
Shamrock Hockey League
Lambton-Middlesex Local League (LMLL)
Leagues and Associations
Rep
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Rep Home
Rep Calendar
Rep Game Schedule & Results
Shamrock Standings
Rep Coaches
Rep Staff
Rep News
Team Websites
U9 Major Novice Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
Shamrock - Rep
Rep Home
Rep Calendar
Rep Game Schedule & Results
Shamrock Standings
Rep Coaches
Rep Staff
Rep News
Team Websites
U9 Major Novice Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
×
Home
Shamrock - Rep
Seasons
2019-2020
U11 Atom AE Rep
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
Tillsonburg Tournament
Tillsonburg,ONT
Nov 01-Nov 03
Games (4)
Fri, Nov 01
Game Details
8:15 AM
Home
vs St. Marys Rock
002
Tillsonburg Community Centre (Tillsonburg) COM
1-1
Game Details
2:30 PM
Away
@ Minto
014
Tillsonburg Community Centre (Tillsonburg) COM
7-1
W
Sat, Nov 02
Game Details
1:30 PM
Home
vs Ilderton Jets
035
Tillsonburg Community Centre (Tillsonburg) COM
3-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home
vs South Huron Sabres
045
Tillsonburg Community Centre
4-3
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Silver Stick
South Huron
Nov 22-Nov 24
Games (4)
Fri, Nov 22
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home
vs Mitchell Meteors
A4
Hensall & District Community Center
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away
@ Mooretown Storm 2
A7
Hensall & District Community Center
5-0
W
Sat, Nov 23
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Away
@ Ilderton Jets
A9
Hensall & District Community Center
3-0
W
Sun, Nov 24
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home
vs South Huron Sabres
A13
Hensall & District Community Center
4-0
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Aylmer AE Tournament
Aylmer, ONT
Jan 10-Jan 12
Games (4)
Fri, Jan 10
Game Details
9:00 AM
Away
@ Simcoe Warriors
East Elgin Community Centre (Aylmer) - Kinsmen Rink
3-1
W
Game Details
1:00 PM
Home
vs Paris Wolf Pack
East Elgin Community Centre (Aylmer) - Eastlink
0-3
W
Sat, Jan 11
Game Details
1:15 PM
Home
vs Twin Centre
East Elgin Community Centre (Aylmer) - Kinsmen Rink
3-2
L
Sun, Jan 12
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home
vs BCH Ice Dogs
QF 1
East Elgin Community Centre
4-1
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Motown Cup
Detroit, MI
Feb 14-Feb 16
Games (4)
Fri, Feb 14
Game Details
11:05 AM
Away
@ Newark Generals
Brownstown Sport Center - B Rink
1-0
W
Sat, Feb 15
Game Details
7:00 AM
Home
vs Riverside Rangers
Southgate Arena A
5-2
L
Game Details
12:00 PM
Home
vs Newark Generals
Southgate Arena - A
0-5
W
Sun, Feb 16
Game Details
9:50 AM
Away
@ Riverside Rangers
Championship
Brownstown RinkA
1-2
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament