Lambeth Arena, Venues (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
House
Senior IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Junior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Tyke Tier 1/2/3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee C Girls
L (0-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Huron Heat C
[PWD2RS21]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
W (4-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[PB050]
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 2
L (3-4)
4:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[PC034]
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Novice C Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Tyke Tier 1 (Maroon)
5:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[T1396]
2018-2019
House
Tyke Tier 2 (White)
5:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[T2563]
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
L (1-9)
7:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[PB054]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee B Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Toronto
7:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Montreal
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Chicago
7:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Detroit
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Boston
8:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Toronto
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Montreal
8:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Detroit
2018-2019
Girls
Novice C Girls
W (4-1)
9:00 AM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers HL
[NVCHLRS14]
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam C Girls
L (1-3)
10:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[BND1RS23]
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee B Girls
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam B Girls
W (2-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee B Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
House
Junior IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Tyke Tier 1/2/3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 1
W (7-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[AC061]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 2
L (0-7)
4:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[AB059]
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
W (4-1)
5:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PB049]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[BB079]
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Tyke Tier 2 (White)
5:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Red
[T2568]
2018-2019
House
Tyke Tier 3 (Blue)
5:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
[T3578]
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Lambeth Lancers Jr. C
7:00 PM
vs. TBA
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Montreal
7:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Toronto
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Boston
7:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Detroit
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Toronto
8:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Detroit
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Chicago
8:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Montreal
2018-2019
Girls
Novice C Girls
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Atom B Girls
L (0-1)
10:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee C Girls
L (1-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[PWD2RS16]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 2
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[AB057]
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 2
T (5-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[PC036]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee B Rep
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
2018-2019
Girls
Midget B Girls
L (0-2)
9:30 PM
vs. West Oxford
06070809101112
2018-2019
House
Senior IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Junior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep & Tyke Tier 1 (Maroon)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 2
W (5-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[PC030]
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL 1
W (3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[NA023]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee B Rep
W (4-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget B
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Novice C Girls
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam B Girls
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Midget B Girls
L (1-2)
9:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
W (4-0)
8:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[BB081]
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Tyke Tier 1 (Maroon)
5:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[T1227]
2018-2019
House
Tyke Tier 3 (Blue)
5:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black
[T3401]
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee B Rep
L (3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Mustangs White
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B Rep
L (2-3)
8:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
2018-2019
Rep
Midget B
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Montreal
7:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Detroit
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Chicago
7:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Toronto
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Toronto
8:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Detroit
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Montreal
8:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Boston
2018-2019
Girls
Novice C Girls
T (2-2)
9:00 AM
vs. Stratford Aces C
[NVCHLRS15]
2018-2019
Girls
Atom B Girls
W (3-1)
10:00 AM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee B Girls
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee C Girls
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars
[O-PAE3-B01]
2018-2019
Girls
Midget B Girls
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies
13141516171819
2018-2019
House
Junior IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Tyke Tier 1/2/3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 1
L (2-9)
3:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[AC068]
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
T (3-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[PB052]
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 2
T (2-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[PC038]
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam C Girls
L (0-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
[BND1RS27]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget B
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Novice C Girls
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam B Girls
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Midget B Girls
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
L (6-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-NWB-Q12-02]
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[BB077]
20212223242526
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B Rep
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-AB-Q1-2]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
L (0-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-BAE3-5-D02]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget B
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Novice C Girls
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
W (11-0)
6:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars
[O-PAE3-B03]
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam B Girls
W (3-0)
7:30 PM
vs. West Oxford
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Midget B Girls
L (0-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester B.A.D. Girls Blazers
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
W (10-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-NWB-Q12-05]
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
W (6-1)
8:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BB083]
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee B Girls
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee B Rep
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-PB-A02]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget B
W (5-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-MB-B01]
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Montreal
7:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Detroit
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Boston
7:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Toronto
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Montreal
8:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Toronto
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Chicago
8:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Detroit
2018-2019
Girls
Novice C Girls
W (4-2)
9:00 AM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers HL
[NVCHLRS12]
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee B Girls
W (6-3)
10:00 AM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam C Girls
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
[BND1RS24]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
House
Senior IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Junior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL 1
W (3-1)
3:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[NA024]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 1
L (2-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[AC067]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 2
W (1-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
[AB060]
2018-2019
Girls
Atom B Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Novice C Girls
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
L (0-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[O-PAE3-F01]
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam B Girls
W (3-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
W (13-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-NWB-Q12-07]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Tyke Tier 3 (Blue)
5:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[T3104]
2018-2019
House
Tyke Tier 2 (White)
5:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Orange
[T2332]
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B Rep
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee B Rep
W (5-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-PB-A04]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget B
L (5-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-MB-B03]
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Detroit
7:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Toronto
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Montreal
7:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Chicago
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Detroit
8:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Boston
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Montreal
8:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Toronto
2018-2019
Girls
Novice C Girls
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee C Girls
W (2-0)
11:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
[PWD2RS19]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[O-AAE3-A08]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[O-PAE3-F03]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
House
Junior IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep & Tyke Tier 1 (Maroon)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL 1
T (4-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[NA21]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 1
L (2-4)
4:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
[AF14]
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee C Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget B
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Novice C Girls
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam B Girls
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[BD11]
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Tyke Tier 1 (Maroon)
5:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 1
[T1410]
2018-2019
House
Tyke Tier 2 (White)
5:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 2
[T2582]
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee B Girls
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B Rep
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-AB-Q1-4]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-AAE3-A10]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B Rep
W (3-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-BB-Q1-1]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget B
W (8-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-MB-B05]
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Toronto
7:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Detroit
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Montreal
7:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Boston
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Montreal
8:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Detroit
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Chicago
8:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Toronto
2018-2019
Girls
Novice C Girls
L (0-14)
9:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
2018-2019
Girls
Atom B Girls
L (3-5)
10:00 AM
vs. Chatham Outlaws
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee C Girls
W (1-0)
11:00 AM
vs. West Oxford
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam B Girls
T (1-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
L (4-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-AAE3-A11]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
L (0-1)
8:15 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lambeth Arena
7112 Beattie Street , London, ON  N6P 1A2
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1599 - 1259 - 420
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Friday, May 24, 2019 at 3:15 PM