Lambeth Arena, Venues (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B Rep
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-AB-Q1-2]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
L (0-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-BAE3-5-D02]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget B
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Novice C Girls
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
W (11-0)
6:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars
[O-PAE3-B03]
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam B Girls
W (3-0)
7:30 PM
vs. West Oxford
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Midget B Girls
L (0-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester B.A.D. Girls Blazers
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
W (10-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-NWB-Q12-05]
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
W (6-1)
8:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BB083]
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee B Girls
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee B Rep
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-PB-A02]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget B
W (5-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-MB-B01]
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Montreal
7:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Detroit
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Boston
7:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Toronto
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Montreal
8:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Toronto
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Chicago
8:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Detroit
2018-2019
Girls
Novice C Girls
W (4-2)
9:00 AM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers HL
[NVCHLRS12]
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee B Girls
W (6-3)
10:00 AM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam C Girls
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
[BND1RS24]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
House
Senior IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Junior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL 1
W (3-1)
3:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[NA024]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 1
L (2-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[AC067]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 2
W (1-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
[AB060]
2018-2019
Girls
Atom B Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Novice C Girls
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
L (0-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[O-PAE3-F01]
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam B Girls
W (3-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
W (13-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-NWB-Q12-07]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Tyke Tier 2 (White)
5:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Orange
[T2332]
2018-2019
House
Tyke Tier 3 (Blue)
5:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[T3104]
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B Rep
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee B Rep
W (5-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-PB-A04]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget B
L (5-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-MB-B03]
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Detroit
7:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Toronto
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Montreal
7:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Chicago
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Detroit
8:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Boston
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Montreal
8:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Toronto
2018-2019
Girls
Novice C Girls
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee C Girls
W (2-0)
11:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
[PWD2RS19]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[O-AAE3-A08]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[O-PAE3-F03]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
03040506070809
2018-2019
House
Junior IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep & Tyke Tier 1 (Maroon)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL 1
T (4-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[NA21]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 1
L (2-4)
4:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
[AF14]
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee C Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget B
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Novice C Girls
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam B Girls
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[BD11]
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Tyke Tier 1 (Maroon)
5:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 1
[T1410]
2018-2019
House
Tyke Tier 2 (White)
5:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 2
[T2582]
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee B Girls
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B Rep
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-AB-Q1-4]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-AAE3-A10]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B Rep
W (3-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-BB-Q1-1]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget B
W (8-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-MB-B05]
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Toronto
7:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Detroit
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Montreal
7:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Boston
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Montreal
8:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Detroit
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Chicago
8:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Toronto
2018-2019
Girls
Novice C Girls
L (0-14)
9:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
2018-2019
Girls
Atom B Girls
L (3-5)
10:00 AM
vs. Chatham Outlaws
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee C Girls
W (1-0)
11:00 AM
vs. West Oxford
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam B Girls
T (1-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
L (4-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-AAE3-A11]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
L (0-1)
8:15 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
10111213141516
2018-2019
House
Senior IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Junior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep & Tyke Tier 1 (Maroon)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL 1
L (4-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[NA23]
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 2
W (3-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[PF21]
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam C Girls
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee B Rep
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-PB-Q1-2]
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam B Girls
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget B
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Novice C Girls
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE & Peewee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
L (1-5)
8:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[BD13]
2018-2019
Girls
Midget B Girls
L (0-2)
9:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Tyke Tier 2 (White)
5:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[T2595]
2018-2019
House
Tyke Tier 1 (Maroon)
5:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[T1422]
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee C Girls
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee B Rep
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-PB-Q1-3]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B Rep
L (0-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-BB-Q1-3]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget B
L (1-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-MB-Q1-2]
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Montreal
7:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Toronto
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Chicago
7:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Detroit
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Montreal
8:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Detroit
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Toronto
8:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Boston
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
W (3-1)
9:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PD15]
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 2
L (2-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[PF23]
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam B Girls
W (2-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee C Girls
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Atom B Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[SH-BAE-PB1]
17181920212223
2018-2019
House
Junior IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Tyke Tier 1 (Maroon)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 2
W (4-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[PF25]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
W (14-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-NWB-Q12-10]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 2
L (2-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
[AD23]
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget B
L (1-7)
9:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-MB-Q1-3]
2018-2019
Girls
Novice C Girls
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam B Girls
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee B Girls
W (1-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
2018-2019
Girls
Midget B Girls
W (3-0)
9:30 PM
vs. Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester B.A.D. Girls Blazers
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
W (10-0)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[SH-NOV-SB1]
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Tyke Tier 3 (Blue)
5:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black
[T3598]
2018-2019
House
Tyke Tier 2 (White)
5:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
[T2598]
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee C Girls
L (0-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies C
[PWRRD-04]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B Rep
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-AB-Q1-6]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee B Rep
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-PB-Q1-5]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget B
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Toronto
7:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Montreal
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Boston
7:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Detroit
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Toronto
8:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Detroit
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Montreal
8:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Chicago
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee B Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee C Girls
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee B Girls
W (2-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam C Girls
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Atom B Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL 1
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[NA25]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
W (11-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[SH-PAE-PASF1-004]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget B
W (5-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Chatham Cobras
2018-2019
Girls
Midget B Girls
T (3-3)
9:30 PM
vs. West Oxford
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
House
Senior IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Junior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 1
L (3-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[AF13]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 2
L (0-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[AD24]
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee C Girls
W (2-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[PWRRD-06]
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee B Girls
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B Rep
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-AB-Q1-8]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget B
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Novice C Girls
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
W (17-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-NWB-S1-1]
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam B Girls
W (1-0)
7:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Midget B Girls
L (0-3)
9:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Midget B Girls
L (0-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
W (18-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-NWB-S1-2]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee C Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee B Rep
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[O-PB-S1-1]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B Rep
L (0-3)
8:15 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[SH-BAN-PA-SF2-3]
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Montreal
7:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Detroit
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Toronto
7:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Chicago
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Boston
8:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Montreal
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Detroit
8:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Toronto
2018-2019
Girls
Novice C Girls
W (3-1)
9:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres HL
[NOVRRD-02]
2018-2019
Girls
Atom B Girls
L (0-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee B Girls
W (4-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam B Girls
T (1-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
L (2-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[PD51]
2018-2019
Girls
Midget B Girls
W (2-0)
9:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
House
Junior IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
W (8-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[SH-NOV-PA-SF2-5]
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee B Girls
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL 1
L (4-7)
4:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[NA52]
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 2
W (2-1)
5:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[PF52]
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam C Girls
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
W (4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[SH-NOV-PA-SF2-6]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam B Rep
L (0-6)
7:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[SH-BAN-PA-SF2-4]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget B
W (7-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[SH-MID- PC-SF2-1]
2018-2019
Girls
Novice C Girls
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
L (0-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[SH-AAE-PASF-11]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
W (5-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SH-PAE-PASF1-012]
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam B Girls
W (2-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
2018-2019
Girls
Midget B Girls
W (2-0)
9:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
2018-2019
Girls
Novice C Girls
L (0-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[NOVRRD-01]
2018-2019
LMLL
Bantam LL
L (0-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[BD31]
2018-2019
LMLL
Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Tyke Tier 1 (Maroon)
5:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[T1433]
2018-2019
House
Tyke Tier 2 (White)
5:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[T2037]
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee C Girls
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
[PWRRD-05]
2018-2019
LMLL
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom B Rep
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[SH-ATM-PA-SF2-2]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice B Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee B Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget B
W (6-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[SH-MID- PC-SF2-3]
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Montreal
7:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Detroit
2018-2019
House
Junior IP - Boston
7:00 AM
vs. House - Junior IP - Toronto
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Montreal
8:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Toronto
2018-2019
House
Senior IP - Chicago
8:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Detroit
2018-2019
Girls
Novice C Girls
L (0-3)
9:00 AM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers HL
[NOVRRD-03]
2018-2019
Girls
Atom B Girls
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. London Devilettes
2018-2019
Girls
Peewee B Girls
L (1-2)
11:00 AM
vs. West Oxford
2018-2019
Girls
Bantam B Girls
W (2-1)
12:00 PM
vs. West Oxford
2018-2019
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
L (1-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[SH-AAE-PASF-12]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[SH-PAE-PASF1-008]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Midget B Girls
L (3-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lambeth Arena
7112 Beattie Street , London, ON  N6P 1A2
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1599 - 1259 - 420
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Tuesday, June 25, 2019 at 8:08 AM