Lambeth Arena, Venues (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
House
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
House
U7 Junior IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U11 Atom C Girls
6:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Girls
U11 Atom B Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
9:00 PM
vs. West Oxford
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PHD Training with Jason Williams
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee Maroon
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U11 Atom Maroon
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Bantam B Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam Maroon
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep & U9 Major Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
U11 Atom B Girls & U15 Bantam C Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
House
U7 Senior IP - Toronto
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Detroit
House
U7 Senior IP - Montreal
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Chicago
House
U7 Junior IP - Toronto
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - Montreal
House
U7 Junior IP - Boston
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - New York
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice White
9:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish 1
[PN-0626]
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[PN-0512]
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
10:00 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks 2
[NOVB-20]
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[NA-17]
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[N155]
Girls
U15 Bantam C Girls
2:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Lightning
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget C Girls
9:00 PM
vs. Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester B.A.D. Girls Blazers
01020304050607
House
U7 Junior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
House
U7 Senior IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U11 Atom C Girls
6:00 PM
vs. West Oxford
Girls
U15 Bantam B Girls
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Girls
U15 Bantam C Girls
8:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[BAN-C-01]
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
9:00 PM
vs. Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester B.A.D. Girls Blazers
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PHD Training with Jason Williams
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee Maroon
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U11 Atom Maroon
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Bantam B Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam Maroon
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep & U9 Major Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
U15 Bantam C Girls
6:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes HL Green
[BAN-C-02]
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
House
U7 Junior IP - Toronto
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - New York
House
U7 Junior IP - Boston
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - Montreal
House
U7 Senior IP - Toronto
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Montreal
House
U7 Senior IP - Detroit
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Chicago
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice Maroon
10:00 AM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 1
[PN-0591]
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
11:05 AM
vs. Huron Heat Heat
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
11:55 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[NA-20]
Girls
U18 Midget C Girls
9:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
08091011121314
House
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
House
U7 Junior IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U11 Atom B Girls
5:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Girls
U18 Midget C Girls
6:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
[MID-B_6]
Girls
U15 Bantam B Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Girls
U15 Bantam C Girls
8:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes HL White
[BAN-C-03]
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
9:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee Maroon
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U11 Atom Maroon
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Bantam B Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam Maroon
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep & U9 Major Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
U11 Atom B Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
House
U7 Senior IP - Toronto
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Chicago
House
U7 Senior IP - Detroit
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Montreal
House
U7 Junior IP - Montreal
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - New York
House
U7 Junior IP - Toronto
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - Boston
Girls
U11 Atom C Girls
9:00 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks C
[ATO-A-04]
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice White
10:00 AM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 2
[PN-0680]
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
11:05 AM-11:55 AM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
House
U7 Junior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
House
U7 Senior IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee Maroon
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U11 Atom Maroon
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Bantam B Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam Maroon
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep & U9 Major Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
U11 Atom B Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
House
U7 Junior IP - Toronto
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - Montreal
House
U7 Junior IP - Boston
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - New York
House
U7 Senior IP - Montreal
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Chicago
House
U7 Senior IP - Toronto
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Detroit
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice Maroon
10:00 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[PN-0565]
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[PN-0532]
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
11:05 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
22232425262728
House
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
House
U7 Junior IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[N193]
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee Maroon
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U11 Atom Maroon
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Bantam B Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam Maroon
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lambeth Arena
7112 Beattie Street , London, ON  N6P 1A2
  • Current Season

    129 - 72 - 48
  • All-Time

    1728 - 1331 - 468
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 4:08 PM