Organization Calendar (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 14, 2018-Nov 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20
Girls - Peewee C Girls - Etobicoke Tournament
Girls - Atom B Girls - Pink the Rink-Etobicoke
Rep - Bantam AE - Port Huron Halloween Classic
Girls - Bantam C Girls - Pink the Rink Tournament
Girls - Novice C Girls - Mitchell Girls Tournament
Rep - Peewee AE - St.Mary's AE Tournament
Rep - Novice B Rep - Huronia Collingwood
Rep - Atom B Rep - Huronia Collingwood
Rep - Peewee B Rep - Huronia Collingwood
Rep - Bantam B Rep - Huronia Collingwood
Rep - Midget B - Huronia Collingwood
House
Senior IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
House
Junior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Girls
Atom B Girls
8:00 AM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
Canlan Etobicoke - Rink #4 (Etobicoke) [AB16]
Rep
Atom B Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
Bantam C Girls
9:30 AM
@ Detroit Honeybaked
Longbranch Arena [4]
House
Tyke Tier 1/2/3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Girls
Peewee B Girls
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Peewee B Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
11:15 AM
vs. Consolation
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
11:40 AM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
Port Stanley [PE136]
LMLL
Peewee LL 2
11:40 AM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
Port Stanley [PE135]
House
Tyke Tier 1 (Maroon)
12:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
House
Tyke Tier 2 (White)
12:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Rep
Novice B Rep
1:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Girls
Atom B Girls
1:45 PM
@ Kanata Rangers
Canlan Etobicoke - Rink #2 (Etobicoke) [AB17]
Girls
Peewee B Girls
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
Atom LL 1
3:00 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons 2
LMLL
Atom LL 2
4:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
Girls
Bantam B Girls
4:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Rep
Atom B Rep
4:10 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe [A39]
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
5:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
Girls
Novice C Girls
5:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines C
Girls
Midget B Girls
5:30 PM
@ Lambton Attack
Rep
Bantam B Rep
5:30 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles
Watford [B49]
Rep
Midget B
5:35 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
LMLL
Bantam LL
6:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons 2
Rep
Novice B Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam B Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Girls
Bantam C Girls
8:00 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
Watford [BAN-OS-SW-07]
Rep
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget B
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Novice C Girls
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls
Bantam B Girls
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
Midget B Girls
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
House
Tyke Tier 1/2/3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE & Bantam B Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom B Rep
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [WAMD35]
Girls
Atom B Girls & Peewee B Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
Peewee LL 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls
Bantam C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice B Rep
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
Rep
Peewee B Rep
7:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [WPMD28]
Rep
Bantam B Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
Midget B Girls
8:30 PM
@ West Oxford
Girls
Bantam B Girls
8:30 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
LMLL
Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
House
Tyke Tier 2 (White)
5:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
House
Tyke Tier 3 (Blue)
5:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
Girls
Peewee C Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
Lambeth Arena [PW-OS-SW-06]
Girls
Novice C Girls
10:00 AM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Elma Logan Recreation Complex [20]
Rep
Peewee AE
10:15 AM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Rep
Novice B Rep
11:10 AM
@ Lincoln Blades
Eddie Bush Arena [1]
Rep
Peewee B Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Collingwood
Girls
Novice C Girls
2:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Elma Logan Recreation Complex [24]
Rep
Atom B Rep
2:40 PM
vs. Collingwood
Rep
Bantam B Rep
3:50 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
LMLL
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Midget B
5:00 PM
vs. Stayner
Rep
Peewee AE
5:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink) (St. Marys)
LMLL
Novice LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Rep
Atom B Rep
6:10 PM
@ London Jr. Mustangs Purple
Rep
Novice B Rep
6:10 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Eddie Bush Arena [2]
Girls
Atom B Girls
7:00 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
Girls
Peewee C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam B Rep
7:20 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Rep
Peewee B Rep
7:20 PM
@ Lincoln
House
Tyke Tier 1 (Maroon)
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits
House
Tyke Tier 2 (White)
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits
LMLL
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 2
Rep
Midget B
8:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill
LMLL
Bantam LL
9:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
House
Senior IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
House
Tyke Tier 1/2/3
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
House
Junior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Novice B Rep
8:10 AM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Eddie Bush Arena [3]
LMLL
Novice LL 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
Atom B Girls
10:00 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
LMLL
Novice LL 1
10:30 AM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
Girls
Peewee B Girls
11:00 AM
vs. Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester B.A.D. Girls Blazers
Girls
Bantam B Girls
12:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Rep
Novice B Rep
12:40 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Central Park Arena [4]
Rep
Peewee AE
1:15 PM
@ Glanbrook
Rep
Atom AE
1:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Rep
Peewee B Rep
1:50 PM
@ Brampton
Rep
Atom B Rep
2:00 PM
@ Westhill
Rep
Midget B
3:00 PM
vs. St. Catherines
Girls
Bantam C Girls
4:00 PM
@ West Oxford
Rep
Bantam B Rep
4:10 PM
vs. Ottawa West Golden Knights
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Peewee C Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake
Rep
Atom B Rep
6:40 PM
vs. Lincoln
LMLL
Atom LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets Blue
Rep
Bantam B Rep
7:50 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
LMLL
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget B
9:00 PM
@ Collingwood
Girls
Midget B Girls
9:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Girls - Novice C Girls - Mitchell Girls Tournament
Rep - Peewee AE - St.Mary's AE Tournament
Rep - Novice B Rep - Huronia Collingwood
Rep - Atom B Rep - Huronia Collingwood
Rep - Peewee B Rep - Huronia Collingwood
Rep - Bantam B Rep - Huronia Collingwood
Rep - Midget B - Huronia Collingwood
Girls - Peewee B Girls - Ancaster Fall Shootout
LMLL - Atom LL 1 - John Henry Tournament
LMLL - Peewee LL 2 - John Henry Memorial Tournament
LMLL - Novice LL 1 - Strathroy Hockey Tournament
LMLL - Peewee LL 1 - John Henry Memorial Tournament
Girls - Midget B Girls - Ancaster Fall Shootout
LMLL - Bantam LL - John Henry Memorial Tournament
House
Junior IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
House
Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
House
Tyke Tier 1/2/3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
Peewee B Girls
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Peewee B Rep
12:40 PM
@ TBA
TBA [5]
Rep
Bantam B Rep
2:00 PM
vs. TBA
TBA [Final]
LMLL
Atom LL 2
3:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
4:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
LMLL
Peewee LL 2
5:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
Girls
Atom B Girls
5:30 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
Girls
Bantam C Girls
6:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
Lambeth Arena [BAN-OS-SW-05]
Rep
Novice B Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls
Peewee B Girls
6:45 PM
@ London Devilettes
Girls
Atom B Girls
7:05 PM
@ Mooretown Jr Flags
Rep
Bantam B Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
8:30 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
Rep
Midget B
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Novice C Girls
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice B Rep
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls
Bantam B Girls
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom B Rep
7:40 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
LMLL
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
Midget B Girls
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE & Bantam B Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Atom B Girls & Peewee B Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LMLL
Peewee LL 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls
Bantam C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice B Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Rep
Bantam B Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
House
Tyke Tier 1 (Maroon)
5:45 PM
vs. London Bandits
House
Tyke Tier 2 (White)
5:45 PM
vs. London Bandits
Girls
Peewee C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Bantam B Girls
8:15 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
Rep
Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Girls
Midget B Girls
10:05 AM
@ Ancaster
Morgan Firestone Arena Rink A
Girls
Peewee B Girls
12:15 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno
Morgan Firestone Arena [1]
Girls
Midget B Girls
2:35 PM
vs. Sarnia
Beverly Community Centre Beverly Rink
LMLL
Bantam LL
3:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
LMLL
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Peewee C Girls
5:15 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
Girls
Peewee B Girls
5:25 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Chedoke Arena [2]
Rep
Atom B Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Rep
Peewee B Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Rep
Bantam AE
8:15 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
LMLL
Bantam LL
8:30 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Rep
Midget B
9:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
House
Junior IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
House
Tyke Tier 1/2/3
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
House
Senior IP - Chicago
8:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Detroit
House
Senior IP - Toronto
8:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Montreal
Girls
Novice C Girls
9:00 AM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
Lambeth Arena [NOV-OS-SW-07]
Girls
Bantam B Girls
12:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Girls
Midget B Girls
12:00 PM
vs. Amherst
Morgan Firestone Arena Rink A
Girls
Atom B Girls
1:30 PM
@ Lakeshore
Rep
Novice B Rep
2:20 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [N82]
Rep
Peewee AE
2:30 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [PAE65]
Girls
Midget B Girls
3:35 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Morgan Firestone Arena Rink B
Girls
Peewee B Girls
3:40 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
Spring Valley Arena [3]
Rep
Bantam AE
3:45 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [BAE28]
LMLL
Bantam LL
4:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Rep
Bantam B Rep
6:00 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [B66]
Girls
Peewee C Girls
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning C
Lambeth Arena [PW-OS-SW-05]
Girls
Bantam C Girls
8:10 PM
@ Ilderton Jets C
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Girls - Peewee B Girls - Ancaster Fall Shootout
LMLL - Atom LL 1 - John Henry Tournament
LMLL - Peewee LL 2 - John Henry Memorial Tournament
LMLL - Novice LL 1 - Strathroy Hockey Tournament
LMLL - Peewee LL 1 - John Henry Memorial Tournament
Girls - Midget B Girls - Ancaster Fall Shootout
LMLL - Bantam LL - John Henry Memorial Tournament
Rep - Atom AE - Bob Tansley Memorial
Rep - Peewee B Rep - Bill Battan Tournament
Rep - Bantam AE - Bob Tansley Memorial Tournament
Rep - Novice B Rep - Bill Batten
Rep - Atom B Rep - Bill Batten
Rep - Peewee AE - Bob Tansley Memorial Tournament
Rep - Midget B - Tyler Norrie Memorial Tournament
House
Senior IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
House
Junior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom B Rep & Atom AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee B Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Novice B Rep & Tyke Tier 1 (Maroon)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Girls
Peewee B Girls
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Girls
Novice C Girls
1:30 PM
@ Ilderton Jets C
Ilderton [NOV-OS-NW-02]
Rep
Peewee AE
2:00 PM
@ St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars
Girls
Atom B Girls
2:30 PM
@ Lakeshore
House
Tyke Tier 2 (White) & Tyke Tier 3 (Blue)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Peewee C Girls
4:30 PM
@ Kent County Fillies C
Blenheim [PW-OS-SW-01]
LMLL
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets Blue
Girls
Bantam C Girls
6:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
Lambeth Arena [BAN-OS-SW-04]
Rep
Novice B Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam B Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Atom B Girls
7:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Girls
Peewee B Girls
7:15 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Rep
Bantam AE
8:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Rep
Midget B
9:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
Girls
Novice C Girls
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice B Rep
6:15 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls
Bantam B Girls
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
LMLL
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
Midget B Girls
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Atom B Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
Peewee B Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Bantam B Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls
Bantam C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
Midget B Girls
6:30 PM
@ Kent County Fillies
Rep
Peewee B Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget B
8:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
Rep
Bantam B Rep
8:10 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [B72]
LMLL
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Peewee C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
Bantam LL
9:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
House
Senior IP - Chicago
7:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Montreal
House
Senior IP - Toronto
7:00 AM
vs. House - Senior IP - Detroit
House
Tyke Tier 1/2/3
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
House
Junior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Girls
Novice C Girls
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
Atom B Girls
10:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
12:00 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons 1
Girls
Bantam B Girls
12:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
Girls
Peewee B Girls
2:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
LMLL
Novice LL 1
2:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets White
Ilderton [AE088]
Girls
Midget B Girls
9:30 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 18, 2018 at 4:20 PM