Organization Calendar (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 29, 2020-Dec 19, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
IP
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U9 Girls Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U11 Girls Atom
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U13 Girls Peewee
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Maroon
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U9 Girls Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam BB
6:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Midget C
Girls - U15 Girls Bantam BB & Girls - U18 Girls Midget Group 2
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Midget C Girls @ Bantam BB Girls
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U11 Girls Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Girls Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 1
6:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Bantam Group 1
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
8:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Midget Group 2
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
IP
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Maroon
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
1:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Atom Group1
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam C
3:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Peewee Girls
Girls - U15 Girls Bantam C & Girls - U13 Girls Peewee
3:00 PM
Intrasquad
Peewee Girls @ Bantam C Girls
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
IP
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U9 Girls Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U11 Girls Atom
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U13 Girls Peewee
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 1
9:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Midget Group 1
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Maroon
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U9 Girls Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U11 Girls Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Girls Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 1
6:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Bantam Group 1
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
9:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Midget Group 2
IP
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Maroon
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
1:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Atom Group1
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam C
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19
IP
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U9 Girls Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U11 Girls Atom
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U13 Girls Peewee
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Maroon
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U9 Girls Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U11 Girls Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Girls Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 1
6:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Bantam Group 1
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
8:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Midget Group 2
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
IP
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Maroon
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
1:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Atom Group1
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam C
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Thursday, December 3, 2020 at 5:25 PM