Organization Calendar (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 18, 2018-Mar 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
LMLL - Bantam LL - Frank Dymock Classic
Rep - Peewee AE - Motown Cup Tournament Series
Rep - Bantam AE - Motown Cup Tournament Series
Girls - Atom C Girls - Walter Gretzky Tournament
Girls - Novice C Girls - Walter Gretzky Tournament
House - Initiation - Montreal & House - Initiation - Chicago & House - Initiation - New York
7:00 AM
Intrasquad
Practice @ Practice
Girls
Peewee C Girls
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
House - Initiation - Toronto & House - Initiation - Detroit & House - Initiation - Boston
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
Practice @ Practice
Rep
Atom B & Peewee B
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice B & Novice AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
9:30 AM
@ Clarence Mustangs
Brownstown sports centre
LMLL
Peewee LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LMLL
Atom LL 1
11:00 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
12:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
LMLL
Novice LL 1
1:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Girls
Novice C Girls
1:30 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
LMLL
Novice LL 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
3:45 PM
@ Elyria Panthers
Allen park civic arena
Girls
Peewee C Girls
3:45 PM
@ Tillsonburg Lightning
LMLL
Atom LL 2
4:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Rep
Peewee B
4:10 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [O-P-B-Q1-3]
LMLL
Bantam LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Bantam C Girls
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Rep
Bantam AE
9:45 AM
vs. TBD
TBD
Rep
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practic
Rep
Novice B & Novice AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
Bantam LL
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
Rep
Midget B
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Novice C Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
Novice LL 1
6:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Rep
Novice AE
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Girls
Atom C Girls
6:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers C
Walpole [AD1PL08]
Rep
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
Lambeth Arena [S-BAEA-02]
Rep
Bantam B
8:00 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [S-BD-02]
Rep
Peewee B
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
Midget BB Girls
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Peewee C Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
Peewee LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Bantam C Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Rep
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (North) [S-PAE-PBB-01]
Girls
Bantam B Girls
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
Novice LL 2
6:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars White
Girls
Bantam B Girls
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Lambeth Arena [OWHA 2]
Rep
Bantam AE
8:15 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Blue) [S-BAEA-03]
Rep
Midget B
9:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [S-ME-03]
Girls
Novice C Girls
9:00 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Girls
Atom C Girls
9:00 AM
@ North Simcoe
Girls
Atom C Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Atom C Girls
5:00 PM
@ Brantford
Girls
Novice C Girls
6:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Rep
Atom B
6:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
Lambeth Arena [S-AA-O3]
Rep
Novice AE
6:15 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
Rep
Peewee B
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Lambeth Arena [O-P-B-Q1-4]
Girls
Bantam B Girls
8:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Rep
Bantam B
8:15 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Lambeth Arena [S-BD-03]
Girls
Midget BB Girls
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
House - Initiation - Chicago & House - Initiation - Toronto
7:00 AM
Intrasquad
New York @ Toronto
House - Initiation - Boston & House - Initiation - New York
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
Boston @ NYR
House - Initiation - Detroit & House - Initiation - Montreal
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
Detroit @ Montreal
Girls
Novice C Girls
8:00 AM
vs. Owen Sound
House
Mites
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
Atom C Girls
9:00 AM
@ Mitchell Meteors
LMLL
Novice LL 2
10:00 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars White
LMLL
Novice LL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Atom C Girls
2:00 PM
@ MGHL
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
2:45 PM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
Rep
Atom B
4:30 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [S-AA-O4]
Rep
Peewee B
4:40 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [O-P-B-Q1-5]
Girls
Bantam C Girls
5:30 PM
@ Kent County Fillies HL
Ridgetown [BD2PL06]
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Lambeth Arena [S-AAE-PAA-03]
Rep
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
Lambeth Arena [S-BAEA-04]
Rep
Bantam B
7:20 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [S-BD-04]
Rep
Peewee AE
8:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Lambeth Arena [S-PAE-PBB-02]
Rep
Midget B
9:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Lambeth Arena [S-ME-04]
Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
Girls - Atom C Girls - Walter Gretzky Tournament
Girls - Novice C Girls - Walter Gretzky Tournament
LMLL - Peewee LL 1 - Glacier Pointe Hockey Tournament
House - Initiation - Toronto & House - Initiation - Boston & House - Initiation - Detroit
7:00 AM
Intrasquad
Practice @ Practice
Girls
Peewee C Girls
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
House - Initiation - Montreal & House - Initiation - New York & House - Initiation - Chicago
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
Practice @ Practice
Rep
Atom B & Peewee B
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice B & Novice AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee AE & Bantam AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
LMLL
Bantam LL
12:10 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
LMLL
Novice LL 1
3:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
4:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
Rep
Midget B
4:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [S-ME-05]
LMLL
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
LMLL
Peewee LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [S-AAE-PAA-04]
Rep
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practic
Rep
Novice B & Novice AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
LMLL
Novice LL 2
6:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars White
Rep
Atom B
6:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
Lambeth Arena [S-AA-O5]
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
Rep
Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
8:20 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [S-BAEA-05]
LMLL
Bantam LL
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
Girls
Bantam B Girls
8:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Timken Arena [OWHA 4]
Rep
Midget B
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Novice C Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
Rep
Bantam B
8:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Lambeth Arena [S-BD-05]
Girls
Bantam C Girls
8:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Girls
Midget BB Girls
9:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Girls
Peewee C Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
Peewee LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Atom C Girls
6:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Rep
Novice AE
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls
Bantam C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Bantam C Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
Lambeth Arena [BD2PL10]
Girls
Bantam B Girls
8:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
Lambeth Arena [OWHA 5]
LMLL
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Bantam B Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Midget BB Girls
8:30 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Girls
Atom C Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Girls
Peewee C Girls
8:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
Lambeth Arena [PD1PL02]
House - Initiation - Detroit & House - Initiation - New York
7:00 AM
Intrasquad
Detroit @ NYR
House - Initiation - Toronto & House - Initiation - Boston
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
Boston @ Toronto
House - Initiation - Montreal & House - Initiation - Chicago
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
Chicago @ Montreal
House
Mites
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LMLL
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice AE
10:00 AM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Girls
Novice C Girls
11:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
LMLL
Atom LL 2
11:00 AM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [AD14]
LMLL
Atom LL 1
11:30 AM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
LMLL
Novice LL 2
12:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars White
Girls
Peewee C Girls
12:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Girls
Atom C Girls
5:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
LMLL
Peewee LL 2
7:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [PB11]
Rep
Peewee AE
8:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Lambeth Arena [S-PAE-PBB-04]
Girls
Midget BB Girls
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
LMLL - Peewee LL 1 - Glacier Pointe Hockey Tournament
House - Initiation - Montreal & House - Initiation - Chicago & House - Initiation - New York
7:00 AM
Intrasquad
Practice @ Practice
Girls
Peewee C Girls & Atom AE
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
House - Initiation - Toronto & House - Initiation - Detroit & House - Initiation - Boston
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
Practice @ Practice
Rep
Novice B & Novice AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
LMLL
Novice LL 2
3:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars White
LMLL
Atom LL 2
4:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
LMLL
Peewee LL 2
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Girls
Bantam C Girls
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
Lambeth Arena [BD2PL09]
Rep
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practic
Rep
Novice B & Novice AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Peewee C Girls
6:00 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
LMLL
Novice LL 1
6:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Rep
Atom B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
Bantam LL
8:10 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
LMLL
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
Midget BB Girls
9:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Rep
Midget B
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Novice C Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
Girls
Bantam B Girls
8:00 PM
@ Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester B.A.D. Girls Blazers
Rep
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
Midget BB Girls
9:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Girls
Peewee C Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
Peewee LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
Peewee LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Peewee C Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers C
Lambeth Arena [PD1PL03]
Girls
Bantam B Girls
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
Bantam C Girls
8:15 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
LMLL
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [S-AAE-PAA-06]
Girls
Bantam C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Atom C Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
7:40 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [S-PAE-PBB-05]
House - Initiation - Boston & House - Initiation - Chicago
7:00 AM
Intrasquad
Chicago @ Boston
House - Initiation - Toronto & House - Initiation - Detroit
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
Detroit @ Toronto
House - Initiation - Montreal & House - Initiation - New York
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
Chicago @ Montreal
House
Mites
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LMLL
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Girls
Novice C Girls
11:00 AM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
Lambeth Arena [ND1PL01]
Girls
Atom C Girls
12:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Girls
Midget BB Girls
7:00 PM
@ Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester B.A.D. Girls Blazers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 18, 2018 at 2:50 PM