Organization Calendar (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 20, 2020-Oct 10, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26
Boys
U9 Novice Boys Group 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Novice Boys Group 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Novice Boys Group 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U11 Atom Girls Group 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee Girls Group 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Peewee Boys Group 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Atom Boys Group 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Bantam Girls Group 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget Girls Group 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget Girls Group 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Midget Boys Group 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03
Boys
U9 Novice Boys Group 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Novice Boys Group 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Novice Boys Group 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U11 Atom Girls Group 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee Girls Group 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Peewee Boys Group 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Atom Boys Group 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Peewee Boys Group 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Atom Boys Group 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Bantam Girls Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Bantam Boys Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget Girls Group 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Midget Boys Group 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Novice Boys Group 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Atom Boys Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Peewee Boys Group 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Bantam Boys Group 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget Girls Group 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Midget Boys Group 1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Novice Boys Group 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee Girls Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Peewee Boys Group 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Bantam Boys Group 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Bantam Boys Group 1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget Girls Group 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Peewee Boys Group 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Bantam Girls Group 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U11 Atom Girls Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Bantam Boys Group 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Novice Boys Group 3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Atom Boys Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Atom Boys Group 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget Girls Group 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Midget Boys Group 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Midget Boys Group 1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Novice Boys Group 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Novice Boys Group 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Novice Boys Group 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U11 Atom Girls Group 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee Girls Group 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Peewee Boys Group 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Atom Boys Group 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Bantam Girls Group 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget Girls Group 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget Girls Group 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Midget Boys Group 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10
Boys
U9 Novice Boys Group 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Novice Boys Group 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Novice Boys Group 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U11 Atom Girls Group 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee Girls Group 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Peewee Boys Group 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Atom Boys Group 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Peewee Boys Group 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Atom Boys Group 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Bantam Girls Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Bantam Boys Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget Girls Group 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Midget Boys Group 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Novice Boys Group 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Atom Boys Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Peewee Boys Group 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Bantam Boys Group 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget Girls Group 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Midget Boys Group 1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Novice Boys Group 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee Girls Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Peewee Boys Group 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Bantam Boys Group 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Bantam Boys Group 1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget Girls Group 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Peewee Boys Group 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Bantam Girls Group 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U11 Atom Girls Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Bantam Boys Group 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Novice Boys Group 3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Atom Boys Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Atom Boys Group 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget Girls Group 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Midget Boys Group 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Midget Boys Group 1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Novice Boys Group 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Novice Boys Group 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Novice Boys Group 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U11 Atom Girls Group 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee Girls Group 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Peewee Boys Group 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Atom Boys Group 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Bantam Girls Group 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget Girls Group 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget Girls Group 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Midget Boys Group 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Tuesday, September 22, 2020 at 12:56 PM