Schedule & Results (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 08 20179:30 PMRepMidget BIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
Sep 09 20179:00 PMRepMidget BIlderton JetsIlderton Arena
Sep 13 20177:00 PMRepMidget BParkhill Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex and District arena
Sep 16 20172:00 PMRepPeewee AEIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
Sep 17 20172:10 PMRepPeewee AEIlderton JetsIlderton Arena
Sep 19 20176:00 PMRepPeewee AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri Township Arena
Sep 21 20178:00 PMRepBantam AESt.Thomas Jr. StarsLambeth Arena
Sep 22 20179:30 PMRepMidget BParkhill Jr. StarsLambeth Arena
Sep 29 20179:30 PMRepMidget BPetrolia OilersLambeth Arena
Oct 20 20177:00 PMHouseLambeth Lancers Jr. CTBA Lambeth Arena
Dec 01 20176:00 PMHouseSenior IPMt. Brydges CougarsLambeth Arena
Dec 02 201711:00 AMHouseSenior IPPort Stanley SailorsLambeth Arena
Dec 02 201712:00 PMHouseJunior IPMt. Brydges CougarsLambeth Arena
Dec 03 20175:10 PMRepPeewee AEDorchester DragonsDorchester Arena
Jan 05 20189:20 PMGirlsMidget BB GirlsWest Oxford Ingersoll and District Memorial Centre
Jan 06 20185:30 PMRepPeewee AESt.Thomas Jr. StarsTimken Arena
Jan 27 20186:00 PMGirlsAtom C GirlsStratford AcesLambeth Arena
Feb 03 20187:00 PMRepPeewee AEHespeler Lambeth Arena
Feb 08 20189:30 PMRepMidget BIlderton JetsIlderton Arena
S-ME-01Feb 15 20189:00 PMRepMidget BNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
Feb 17 20183:45 PMGirlsAtom C GirlsBluewater HawksGemini Arena - Blue
Feb 18 20181:30 PMGirlsNovice C GirlsIlderton JetsIlderton Arena
Feb 18 20183:45 PMGirlsPeewee C GirlsTillsonburg LightningTillsonburg Community Centre
AD11Feb 18 20184:00 PMLMLLAtom LL 2Belmont RangersLambeth Arena
O-P-B-Q1-3Feb 18 20184:10 PMRepPeewee BPetrolia OilersGreenwood
Feb 18 20186:00 PMGirlsBantam C GirlsIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
BE13Feb 19 20188:30 PMLMLLBantam LLMt. Brydges Cougars RedLambeth Arena
NE14Feb 20 20186:00 PMLMLLNovice LL 1Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
Feb 20 20186:00 PMRepNovice AEDorchester DragonsLambeth Arena
AD1PL08Feb 20 20186:30 PMGirlsAtom C GirlsWallaceburg Lakers CWalpole
S-BAEA-02Feb 20 20187:00 PMRepBantam AESt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
S-BD-02Feb 20 20188:00 PMRepBantam BPetrolia OilersGreenwood
Feb 21 20187:00 PMGirlsBantam C GirlsWoodstock WildcatsLambeth Arena
S-PAE-PBB-01Feb 21 20187:30 PMRepPeewee AEDorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
NC22Feb 22 20186:00 PMLMLLNovice LL 2Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteTri-Township
OWHA 2Feb 22 20187:00 PMGirlsBantam B GirlsSt. Thomas PanthersLambeth Arena
S-BAEA-03Feb 22 20188:15 PMRepBantam AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
S-ME-03Feb 22 20189:00 PMRepMidget BNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
S-AA-O3Feb 23 20186:00 PMRepAtom BSouth Kent LightningLambeth Arena
O-P-B-Q1-4Feb 23 20187:00 PMRepPeewee BPetrolia OilersLambeth Arena
OWHA 3Feb 23 20188:00 PMGirlsBantam B GirlsMt. Brydges CougarsKomoka Wellness Centre
S-BD-03Feb 23 20188:15 PMRepBantam BPetrolia OilersLambeth Arena
NC23Feb 24 201810:00 AMLMLLNovice LL 2Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteLambeth Arena
PC14Feb 24 20182:45 PMLMLLPeewee LL 1Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1Port Stanley
S-AA-O4Feb 24 20184:30 PMRepAtom BSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
O-P-B-Q1-5Feb 24 20184:40 PMRepPeewee BPetrolia OilersGreenwood
BD2PL06Feb 24 20185:30 PMGirlsBantam C GirlsKent County Fillies HLRidgetown
S-AAE-PAA-03Feb 24 20186:00 PMRepAtom AEDorchester DragonsLambeth Arena
S-BAEA-04Feb 24 20187:00 PMRepBantam AESt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
S-BD-04Feb 24 20187:20 PMRepBantam BPetrolia OilersGreenwood
S-PAE-PBB-02Feb 24 20188:00 PMRepPeewee AEDorchester DragonsLambeth Arena
S-ME-04Feb 24 20189:30 PMRepMidget BNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsLambeth Arena
BE14Feb 25 201812:10 PMLMLLBantam LLMt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
NE15Feb 25 20183:00 PMLMLLNovice LL 1Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldLambeth Arena
PC15Feb 25 20184:00 PMLMLLPeewee LL 1Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1Lambeth Arena
S-ME-05Feb 25 20184:00 PMRepMidget BNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
AD13Feb 25 20185:00 PMLMLLAtom LL 2Belmont RangersLambeth Arena
PB14Feb 25 20186:00 PMLMLLPeewee LL 2Lambton Shores Predators BlackLambeth Arena
S-AAE-PAA-04Feb 25 20186:00 PMRepAtom AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
NC24Feb 26 20186:00 PMLMLLNovice LL 2Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteTri-Township
S-AA-O5Feb 26 20186:30 PMRepAtom BSouth Kent LightningLambeth Arena
PC16Feb 26 20187:00 PMLMLLPeewee LL 1Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1Port Stanley
S-BAEA-05Feb 26 20188:20 PMRepBantam AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
BE15Feb 26 20188:30 PMLMLLBantam LLMt. Brydges Cougars RedLambeth Arena
OWHA 4Feb 26 20188:45 PMGirlsBantam B GirlsSt. Thomas PanthersTimken Arena
Feb 27 20186:00 PMRepNovice AEMt. Brydges CougarsLambeth Arena
Feb 27 20188:00 PMGirlsBantam C GirlsLucan IrishLucan Community Memorial Centre
S-BD-05Feb 27 20188:00 PMRepBantam BPetrolia OilersLambeth Arena
Feb 27 20189:30 PMGirlsMidget BB GirlsSt. Thomas PanthersLambeth Arena
Feb 28 20186:00 PMRepNovice AEDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
Feb 28 20186:00 PMGirlsAtom C GirlsWoodstock WildcatsWoodstock Civic Arena
BD2PL10Feb 28 20187:00 PMGirlsBantam C GirlsLucan Irish CLambeth Arena
OWHA 5Feb 28 20188:00 PMGirlsBantam B GirlsMt. Brydges CougarsLambeth Arena
Mar 01 20188:30 PMGirlsMidget BB GirlsWoodstock WildcatsWoodstock Civic Arena
Mar 02 20186:00 PMRepNovice AESt. Thomas Jr StarsLambeth Arena
PD1PL02Mar 02 20188:00 PMGirlsPeewee C GirlsSt. Marys Rock CLambeth Arena
Mar 03 201810:00 AMRepNovice AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
Mar 03 201811:00 AMGirlsNovice C GirlsLucan IrishLambeth Arena
AD14Mar 03 201811:00 AMLMLLAtom LL 2Belmont RangersBelmont
AE25Mar 03 201811:30 AMLMLLAtom LL 1Strathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteGemini (Blue)
NC26Mar 03 201812:00 PMLMLLNovice LL 2Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteTri-Township
Mar 03 201812:00 PMGirlsPeewee C GirlsIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
Mar 03 20185:00 PMGirlsAtom C GirlsLondon DevilettesLambeth Arena
PB11Mar 03 20187:00 PMLMLLPeewee LL 2Ilderton JetsIlderton
S-PAE-PBB-04Mar 03 20188:00 PMRepPeewee AEIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
NC25Mar 04 20183:00 PMLMLLNovice LL 2Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteLambeth Arena
AD15Mar 04 20184:00 PMLMLLAtom LL 2Belmont RangersLambeth Arena
PB13Mar 04 20185:00 PMLMLLPeewee LL 2Ilderton JetsLambeth Arena
BD2PL09Mar 04 20186:00 PMGirlsBantam C GirlsSt. Thomas Panthers CLambeth Arena
Mar 05 20186:00 PMGirlsPeewee C GirlsBluewater HawksWest Middlesex Memorial Centre
NE16Mar 05 20186:00 PMLMLLNovice LL 1Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
BE16Mar 05 20188:10 PMLMLLBantam LLMt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
Mar 05 20189:00 PMGirlsMidget BB GirlsSt. Thomas PanthersTimken Arena
Mar 06 20186:00 PMRepNovice AESt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
OWHA 6Mar 06 20188:00 PMGirlsBantam B GirlsBelmont-Aylmer-Dorchester B.A.D. Girls BlazersAylmer Arena Complex
Mar 06 20189:30 PMGirlsMidget BB GirlsLondon DevilettesLambeth Arena
PD1PL03Mar 07 20187:00 PMGirlsPeewee C GirlsWallaceburg Lakers CLambeth Arena
Mar 07 20188:15 PMGirlsBantam C GirlsBluewater HawksGemini Arena - Blue
S-AAE-PAA-06Mar 08 20186:00 PMRepAtom AEDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
S-PAE-PBB-05Mar 09 20187:40 PMRepPeewee AEIlderton JetsIlderton
ND1PL01Mar 10 201811:00 AMGirlsNovice C GirlsMitchell Meteors CLambeth Arena
Mar 10 201812:00 PMGirlsAtom C GirlsLucan IrishLambeth Arena
Mar 10 20187:00 PMGirlsMidget BB GirlsBelmont-Aylmer-Dorchester B.A.D. Girls BlazersDorchester Arena
Mar 11 201811:30 AMRepNovice AESt. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
ND1PL02Mar 11 201812:00 PMGirlsNovice C GirlsSarnia Lady Sting CLambeth Arena
AD1PL06Mar 11 20181:00 PMGirlsAtom C GirlsWest Oxford Inferno CLambeth Arena
AD1PL11Mar 14 20186:30 PMGirlsAtom C GirlsWest Oxford Inferno CThamesford
PD1PL01Mar 16 20186:00 PMGirlsPeewee C GirlsMooretown Lady Flags CLambeth Arena
AD1PL05Mar 16 20187:00 PMGirlsAtom C GirlsWallaceburg Lakers CLambeth Arena
AD1PL04Mar 17 201812:00 PMGirlsAtom C GirlsIlderton Jets CLambeth Arena
PD1PL10Mar 17 20181:40 PMGirlsPeewee C GirlsWallaceburg Lakers CWallaceburg
ND1PL07Mar 17 20183:00 PMGirlsNovice C GirlsSarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
BD2PL15Mar 17 20186:20 PMGirlsBantam C GirlsLucan Irish CLucan
AD1PL01Mar 18 201810:00 AMGirlsAtom C GirlsIlderton Jets CKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
BD2PL12Mar 18 20186:00 PMGirlsBantam C GirlsIlderton Jets CLambeth Arena
Category Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 18, 2018 at 2:37 PM