Schedule & Results (Lambeth Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Welcome
Constitution, Bylaws, Policies
OMHA Manual of Operations
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Alumni
Contact Us
Full Calendar
Organization Calendar
Game Schedule & Results
Tournament Listings
Registration
General Registration Information
Initiation Program
General Information
Boys & Coed Hockey
General Information
Register in HCR 3.0
New to Lambeth Hockey?
First year of Hockey?
Played before Elsewhere?
MHAL Rep Player Eligibility
OMHA Permission to Skate Request Form
OMHA Residential Boundaries for Lambeth
MHAL OMHA Territory Map
Girls Hockey
General Information
U13 Girls Intent to Register
Login to RAMP Interactive registration
Respect In Sport Login
Refund Policy
MHAL Waiver
Financial Assistance
Tournaments
Nick Suzuki U7 Future Star Jamboree
Nick Suzuki U7 Future Star Jamboree
Jamboree Team List
General Information
MHAL Awards
Nomination Form
MHAL Awards
MHAL Parent Survey
OMHA Permission to Skate Request
Bench Staff/Volunteers
2024/2025 Girls' Coaching Application
View Your Current Qualifications in HCR
OMHA
2023-2024 OMHA Team Official Qualification Requirements
OMHA Course/Clinic Links
OWHA
2023-24 OWHA Team Qualification Requirements
OWHA Course/Clinic Links
Forms & Policies
MHAL Forms
MHAL Policies
OMHA Forms
OWHA Forms
Links
Hockey Canada
Ontario Hockey Federation (OHF)
Ontario Minor Hockey Association (OMHA)
Ontario Women's Hockey Association (OWHA)
Ontario's Roadmap to Reopen
Middlesex-London Health Unit
Shamrock Hockey League
Lambton-Middlesex Local League (LMLL)
Leagues and Associations
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
749 Games
All Scheduled Games
749 Games
Unreported Games
144 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
748 games
All Opponents
748 games
Amherst Knights
1 game
Aylmer / Belmont East Elgin
4 games
Aylmer Flames Black
4 games
Aylmer Flames Red
6 games
Aylmer Flames White
1 game
Aylmer Flames
7 games
B.A.D. Blazers C
8 games
Belmont Rangers
5 games
Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester B.A.D. Girls Blazers
8 games
Bluewater Hawks B
5 games
Bluewater Hawks C
4 games
Bluewater Hawks HL
2 games
Bluewater Hawks
10 games
Cambridge Roadrunners B
2 games
Cambridge Roadrunners
3 games
Central Perth Predators C
2 games
Chatham Kent Cobras
1 game
Chatham Outlaws
1 game
Chatham-Kent Crush C
6 games
Dorchester Dragons 1
1 game
Dorchester Dragons LL1
7 games
Dorchester Dragons LL2
6 games
Dorchester Dragons
13 games
Dresden Jr. Kings C
10 games
Dresden Jr. Kings D
3 games
Dresden Jr. Kings
3 games
East Lambton Eagles Black
1 game
East Lambton Eagles C
9 games
East Lambton Eagles D
3 games
East Lambton Eagles White
11 games
East Lambton Eagles
2 games
Grand River Mustangs B
2 games
Guelph
3 games
Huron Heat C
2 games
Huron Heat
7 games
Ilderton Jets B
15 games
Ilderton Jets Blue
2 games
Ilderton Jets C
4 games
Ilderton Jets D
2 games
Ilderton Jets White
1 game
Ilderton Jets
19 games
Kitchener Lady Rangers B
3 games
Lakeshore Lightning B
2 games
Lakeshore Lightning C
2 games
Lakeshore
3 games
Lambton Attack B
6 games
Lambton Attack C
8 games
Lambton Attack HL
2 games
Lambton Attack HL1
2 games
Lambton Shores Predators B
12 games
Lambton Shores Predators D
6 games
Lambton Shores Predators Red
9 games
Lambton Shores Predators
1 game
Leamington Southpoint Stars
1 game
London Bandits
4 games
London Devilettes B
6 games
London Devilettes
15 games
London Jr. Mustangs Purple
1 game
London Nationals
1 game
Lucan / Parkhill C
2 games
Lucan Irish B
2 games
Lucan Irish Black
1 game
Lucan Irish C
15 games
Lucan Irish D
5 games
Lucan Irish HL
1 game
Lucan Irish
16 games
Middlesex Huron Huskies
1 game
Mitchell Meteors C
1 game
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
1 game
Mooretown Jr. Flags B
9 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags D
7 games
Mooretown Lady Flags B
5 games
Mooretown Lady Flags C
10 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars 1
1 game
Mt. Brydges Cougars 2
2 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars BB
4 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars Black
2 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
2 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
1 game
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
7 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars
9 games
North London Nationals
1 game
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
18 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
5 games
Parkhill Jr. Stars
1 game
Parkhill North Middlesex
1 game
Petrolia Oilers B
13 games
Petrolia Oilers D
5 games
Petrolia Oilers
2 games
Point Edward Blackhawks
5 games
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
3 games
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
6 games
Sarnia Jr. Sting
6 games
Sarnia Lady Sting C
4 games
Sarnia Lady Sting B
4 games
Sarnia Lady Sting HL Girard
2 games
South Huron Sabres 1
1 game
South Huron Sabres B
14 games
South Huron Sabres Black
6 games
South Huron Sabres C
4 games
South Huron Sabres D
6 games
South Huron Sabres Red
5 games
South Huron Sabres
6 games
South Kent Lightning 1
3 games
South Kent Lightning C
17 games
South Kent Lightning
3 games
Southpoint Stars B
2 games
Southpoint Stars C
2 games
St. Marys Rock B
1 game
St. Marys Rock BB
4 games
St. Marys Rock C
1 game
St. Marys Rock HL
2 games
St. Marys Rock LL2
2 games
St. Marys Rock LL3
1 game
St. Marys Rock
12 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars 1
1 game
St. Thomas Jr Stars BB
5 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
1 game
St. Thomas Jr Stars C
2 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars C1
3 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
12 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
12 games
St. Thomas Panthers B
6 games
St. Thomas Panthers C
6 games
St. Thomas Panthers HL
2 games
St. Thomas Panthers
13 games
St.Thomas Jr. Stars
5 games
Stratford Aces B
2 games
Stratford Aces C
1 game
Stratford Aces HL
1 game
Stratford Aces
4 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets BB
4 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
3 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets C1
5 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
8 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
2 games
Thamesford Attack Yellow
4 games
Tillsonburg Lightning C
3 games
Tillsonburg Lightning
3 games
Twin Centre Hericanes B
2 games
Walkerton
4 games
Wallaceburg Lakers 1
2 games
Wallaceburg Lakers C
15 games
Wallaceburg Lakers D
4 games
Wallaceburg Lakers
2 games
Waterloo Ravens
2 games
West London Hawks
7 games
West Lorne Comets D
5 games
West Oxford Inferno B
1 game
West Oxford Inferno C
2 games
West Oxford
2 games
Wheatley ON Talbot Trail Blazers
2 games
Wilmont ON South Oxford Storm
1 game
Wilmot Wolverines B
2 games
Wilmot Wolverines C
1 game
Wilmot Wolverines
3 games
Windsor Wildcats B
4 games
Woodstock Wildcats B > C
1 game
Woodstock Wildcats B
1 game
Woodstock Wildcats
14 games
Zurich Thunder
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
749 games
All Venues
749 games
Home Venues
Bostwick A
11 games
Bostwick B
2 games
Budweiser Gardens
4 games
Carling Arena
2 games
Kinsmen (A) - London
1 game
Lambeth Arena
343 games
Nichols Arena (A)
3 games
Nichols Arena (B)
11 games
Nichols Arena (C)
3 games
Away Venues
Alvinston
5 games
Argyle (A)
1 game
Argyle A
4 games
ATC (The Rock)
2 games
Atlas Tube Centre
1 game
Aylmer Arena Complex
5 games
Belmont Arena and Community Centre
3 games
Belmont
3 games
Blenheim Arena and Community Centre
2 games
Blenheim
7 games
Central Huron Community Complex
1 game
Clearwater Arena (Pad B)
1 game
Dorchester Arena
7 games
East Elgin (EastLink)
6 games
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
3 games
Erikson Arena
1 game
FlightExec Centre (APC)
6 games
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
1 game
Forest (Amtelecom)
11 games
Forest Glade (A)
1 game
Gale Center
1 game
Gemini (Blue)
11 games
Gemini (Green)
6 games
Gemini Arena - Blue
4 games
Greenwood
11 games
Hensall Arena
1 game
Hespeler (2)
1 game
Hespeler Arena (2)
2 games
Ilderton Arena
4 games
Ilderton
10 games
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
15 games
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
5 games
Joe Thornton Community Center
8 games
Ken Houston
9 games
Kinsmen (B) - London
1 game
Kinsmen Arena (B)
1 game
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
7 games
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
1 game
Komoka Wellness Centre
6 games
Lambton Shores Recreation Centre
1 game
Leamington Nature Fresh Farms Recreation Centre
1 game
London Ice Park
2 games
Lucan Community Memorial Centre
6 games
Lucan
17 games
Memorial
1 game
Mitchell Arena
1 game
MSC (Rink 1)
6 games
MSC (Rink 2)
8 games
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
2 games
North Middlesex and District arena
2 games
North Middlesex
12 games
PERC
2 games
Petrolia Arena
2 games
Point Edward
3 games
Port Stanley
5 games
Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Sarnia)
2 games
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
1 game
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
1 game
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
5 games
Seaforth Arena
3 games
South Huron Recreation Centre
2 games
South Huron
12 games
Southwood (Green)
1 game
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
1 game
Sportsworld (Prac)
1 game
St. Clements
1 game
St. Marys (Blue)
3 games
St. Marys (Rock)
4 games
St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)
2 games
St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
2 games
St. Thomas Memorial
3 games
Stephen Township
6 games
Stratford Rotary Arena
2 games
Stronach Arena
1 game
Tecumseh (B)
1 game
Thames Campus
1 game
Thamesford Area Recreation Centre
1 game
Thamesford
2 games
Thedford
1 game
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
2 games
Tillsonburg Community Centre
1 game
Tri Township Arena
2 games
Tri-Township
10 games
Walkerton Community Complex and Arena
1 game
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
1 game
Wallaceburg
11 games
Watford
14 games
Wellesley
1 game
West End Recreation Centre (WERC)
2 games
West Lorne Arena
2 games
West Middlesex Memorial Centre
1 game
Western Fair
3 games
Wheatley Arena
1 game
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
1 game
Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist
1 game
WMMC
2 games
WMRC Community Pavilion
1 game
Woodstock Civic Arena
6 games
Woodstock Civic
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2024-2025
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
×
May 2023
5 games
Sep 2023
2 tournaments
38 games
Oct 2023
7 tournaments
106 games
Nov 2023
21 tournaments
115 games
Dec 2023
10 tournaments
97 games
Jan 2024
18 tournaments
100 games
Feb 2024
12 tournaments
163 games
Mar 2024
9 tournaments
124 games
Apr 2024
4 tournaments
1 game
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
Girls • U9 Girls C
Oshawa Lady Generals Winter Classic
Oshawa, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U11 Rep B
vs Lucan Irish C
U11T2-OPA-07
Lambeth Arena
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U11 Rep D
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
U11T3-OPB-11
North Middlesex
9-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U15 Rep B
vs Petrolia Oilers B
U15T2-OPB-09
Lambeth Arena
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Girls • U15 Girls C
@ Lambton Attack C
U15D5-06
Watford
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U18 LL 2
vs South Huron Sabres Red
U18LLPD-56
Kinsmen (A) - London
4-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U18 Rep B
vs South Kent Lightning C
U18T2-OPB-08
Lambeth Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:50 AM
Home Game
Boys • U9 MD
vs Ilderton Jets
U9T1CD-30
Lambeth Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:50 AM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U13 LL
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U13LLPD-70
Lambeth Arena
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Girls • U13 Girls C
@ Mooretown Lady Flags C
U13D5-14
MSC (Rink 2)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:45 PM
Away Game
Boys • U9 LL
@ St. Marys Rock LL3
U9LLFI-155
St. Marys (Blue)
8-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U13 Rep D
@ Lambton Shores Predators D
U13T3-OPA-11
Forest (Amtelecom)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U15 LL
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U15LLPD-19
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U13 Rep B
@ Petrolia Oilers B
U13T1-OPA-07
Greenwood
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U11 Rep D
@ South Huron Sabres D
U11T3-OPB-12
Stephen Township
6-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Girls • U11 Girls C
vs South Huron Sabres C
U11D4-17
Lambeth Arena
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U11 LL
@ St. Marys Rock
U11LLPO-37
St. Marys (Rock)
7-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U11 Rep B
vs South Huron Sabres B
U11T2-OPA-09
Lambeth Arena
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Girls • U15 Girls C
vs Lucan / Parkhill C
U15D5-02
Lambeth Arena
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U15 Rep B
@ Wallaceburg Lakers C
U15T2-OPB-11
Wallaceburg
1-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U18 LL 1
vs Aylmer Flames
U18LLPD-03
Lambeth Arena
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 PM
Home Game
Girls • U15 Girls BB
vs Woodstock Wildcats
Nichols Arena (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Away Game
Girls • U9 Girls HL
@ Zurich Thunder
U9HLA-04
Hensall Arena
1-9
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:45 AM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U18 LL 1
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U18LLPD-19
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
6-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Girls • U18 Girls B
@ Twin Centre Hericanes B
U18D2-33
Wellesley
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Girls • U11 Girls B
vs Cambridge Roadrunners B
U11D2-12
Lambeth Arena
0-10
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U11 Rep B
@ South Huron Sabres B
U11T2-OPA-10
Stephen Township
6-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Girls • U11 Girls C
vs Mooretown Lady Flags C
U11D4-18
Lambeth Arena
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U11 Rep D
vs South Kent Lightning C
U11T3-OPB-14
Lambeth Arena
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U13 LL
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U13LLPD-22
Watford
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U13 Rep B
@ Lambton Shores Predators B
U13T1-OPA-08
Forest (Amtelecom)
1-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:45 PM
Away Game
Girls • U15 Girls BB
@ London Devilettes
Western Fair
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Girls • U13 Girls C
vs Mooretown Lady Flags C
U13D5-02
Lambeth Arena
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U15 LL
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U15LLPD-20
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Girls • U15 Girls B
vs Huron Heat C
U15D3-24
Lambeth Arena
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U15 Rep B
@ Dresden Jr. Kings C
U15T2-OPB-10
Ken Houston
0-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:30 PM
Home Game
Girls • U18 Girls B
vs St. Thomas Panthers
Lambeth Arena
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:35 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U18 LL 2
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U18LLPD-22
Tri-Township
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U13 LL
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U13LLPD-23
Gemini (Blue)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
Home Game
Girls • U15 Girls C
vs Woodstock Wildcats
Bostwick B
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U15 LL
vs Dorchester Dragons LL1
U15LLPD-07
Lambeth Arena
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U18 LL 1
@ Ilderton Jets
U18LLPD-21
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
4-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
5:30 PM
Away Game
Girls • U11 Girls B
@ London Devilettes
Argyle A
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U13 Rep B
vs Lambton Shores Predators B
U13T1-OPA-09
Lambeth Arena
5-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U11 Rep B
@ Lucan Irish C
U11T2-OPA-11
Lucan
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Girls • U15 Girls B
vs Wilmot Wolverines C
U15D3-36
Lambeth Arena
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
Home Game
Girls • U15 Girls BB
vs London Devilettes
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U15 Rep B
vs Dresden Jr. Kings C
U15T2-OPB-12
Lambeth Arena
5-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Home Game
Girls • U18 Girls B
vs West Oxford
Lambeth Arena
7-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U18 LL 2
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U18LLPD-25
Gemini (Blue)
5-0
W
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
Boys • U13 Rep B
Elmvale Maple Syrup Tournament
Elmvale, ON
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 11
Tournament
Boys • U18 LL 1
NOTL March Break Classic
Niagara-on-the-Lake
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
5:00 PM
Home Game
Girls • U11 Girls C
vs Woodstock Wildcats
Lambeth Arena
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Away Game
Girls • U15 Girls B
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Aylmer Arena Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
9:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U18 LL 2
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U18LLPD-46
Lambeth Arena
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:00 AM
Away Game
Boys • U9 LL
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U9LLFI-167
Tri-Township
1-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Home Game
Girls • U9 Girls C
vs South Huron Sabres C
U9A-31
Lambeth Arena
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:45 AM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U13 LL
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U13LLPD-24
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
0-11
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U11 LL
@ Lucan Irish
U11LLPO-39
Lucan
7-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:00 PM
Home Game
Girls • U15 Girls BB
vs Walkerton
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U18 LL 2
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U18LLPD-24
Forest (Amtelecom)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
10:00 AM
Away Game
Girls • U9 Girls C
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
U9A-33
North Middlesex
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:00 PM
Home Game
Girls • U11 Girls B
vs Lucan Irish
Lambeth Arena
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U11 LL
vs Aylmer Flames Red
U11LLPO-6
Lambeth Arena
7-10
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
Away Game
Girls • U15 Girls BB
@ Walkerton
Walkerton Community Complex and Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Girls • U11 Girls C
vs Grand River Mustangs B
U11D4-19
Lambeth Arena
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U13 LL
vs East Lambton Eagles White
U13LLPD-13
Lambeth Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U18 LL 1
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U18LLPD-20
FlightExec Centre (APC)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
7:15 PM
Home Game
Girls • U15 Girls B
vs Bluewater Hawks
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
8:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Boys • U15 LL
vs West London Hawks
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:30 PM
Away Exhibition
Boys • U15 Rep B
@ London Bandits
Argyle A
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Boys • U13 Rep B
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester Arena
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
Girls • U11 Girls C
New Tecumseth St Paddy’s Showdown Tournament
New Tecumseth ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Boys • U13 Rep B
vs Middlesex Huron Huskies
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
Home Game
Girls • U9 Girls C
vs Lambton Attack C
U9A-36
Lambeth Arena
7-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:20 PM
Away Game
Girls • U9 Girls HL
@ Lambton Attack HL1
U9HLA-01
Greenwood
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:05 PM
Away Game
Boys • U9 MD
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars 2
U9T1CD-38
Tri-Township
3-10
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:15 PM
Away Game
Girls • U15 Girls BB
@ Amherst Knights
Gale Center
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Girls • U11 Girls B
@ London Devilettes B
U11D2-15
Lambeth Arena
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:00 PM
Home Game
Girls • U11 Girls B
vs London Devilettes
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:00 PM
Home Game
Boys • U9 MD
vs Dresden Jr. Kings
U9T1CD-02
Lambeth Arena
8-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U11 Rep B
vs Lucan Irish C
U11T2-OPB-01
Lambeth Arena
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U15 LL
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U15LLPO-18
Lambeth Arena
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U11 Rep D
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags D
U11T3-SCPB-01
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U15 Rep B
vs Lambton Shores Predators B
U15T2-SCPA-01
Lambeth Arena
More Details
Mar 21-Mar 24
Tournament
Boys • U15 Rep B
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer ON
More Details
Mar 21-Mar 24
Tournament
Boys • U11 Rep D
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U11 Rep B
@ Lucan Irish C
U11T2-OPB-02
Lucan
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
Girls • U15 Girls BB
Toronto Leaside Wildcats March Break Madness
Toronto / Leaside ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U11 Rep B
vs Lucan Irish C
U11T2-OPB-03
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U11 LL
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U11LLPO-36
Gemini (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U13 Rep D
@ Ilderton Jets B
U13T3-SCPB-02
Ilderton
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U13 Rep B
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
U13T1-SCPB-01
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Girls • U15 Girls C
vs Wallaceburg Lakers C
U15D5-04
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U18 LL 2
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U18LLPO-15
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
Home Exhibition
IP • U7 IP - Montreal
vs Dorchester Dragons
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
Home Exhibition
IP • U7 IP - Toronto
vs Dorchester Dragons
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Home Exhibition
IP • U7 IP - Detroit
vs Dorchester Dragons
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Home Exhibition
IP • U7 IP - Edmonton
vs Dorchester Dragons
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U11 LL
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U11LLPO-38
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Home Game
Boys • U9 LL
vs Dorchester Dragons LL1
U9LLFI-09
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:20 PM
Away Game
Girls • U9 Girls C
@ Lambton Attack C
U9A-40
Greenwood
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U18 LL 1
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U18LLPO-38
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
Away Game
Boys • U9 MD
@ South Kent Lightning 1
U9T1CD-43
Blenheim
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Girls • U13 Girls C
@ Tillsonburg Lightning C
U13D5-1V4
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:00 PM
Home Game
Girls • U9 Girls HL
vs Stratford Aces HL
U9HLA-31
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U13 Rep D
vs Ilderton Jets B
U13T3-SCPB-01
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U18 LL 2
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U18LLPO-14
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U15 LL
vs South Huron Sabres Black
U15LLPO-21
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Girls • U15 Girls C
@ Wallaceburg Lakers C
U15D5-24
Wallaceburg
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U18 Rep B
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags B
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U11 LL
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U11LLPO-96
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U13 LL
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U13LLPO-40
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U18 LL 1
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U18LLPO-37
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U15 LL
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U15LLPO-19
Port Stanley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U18 Rep B
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags B
MSC (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U13 Rep B
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
U13T1-SCPB-02
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U18 LL 2
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U18LLPO-13
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U13 LL
vs East Lambton Eagles White
U13LLPO-41
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U15 Rep B
@ Lambton Shores Predators B
U15T2-SCPA-02
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U15 LL
@ South Huron Sabres Black
U15LLPO-20
Stephen Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U11 Rep D
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags D
U11T3-SCPB-02
MSC (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U15 Rep B
vs Lambton Shores Predators B
U15T2-SCPA-03
Lambeth Arena
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
Boys • U15 LL
South Huron Minor Hockey, Dairy Queen Challenge
Exeter On
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
Boys • U18 LL 2
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
6:00 PM
Home Game
Boys • U9 MD
vs Wallaceburg Lakers 1
U9T1CD-11
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
10:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U11 LL
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U11LLPO-92
Nichols Arena (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
11:00 AM
Away Exhibition
Boys • U13 Rep B
@ London Nationals
Stronach Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U13 Rep B
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
U13T1-SCPB-03
Nichols Arena (C)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U18 Rep B
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags B
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U18 LL 1
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U18LLPO-39
Lambeth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
4:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
Boys • U13 LL
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U13LLPO-42
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Boys • U11 Rep D
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags D
U11T3-SCPB-03
Lambeth Arena