Schedule & Results (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 14 20192:35 PMRepU13 Peewee AE RepMt. Brydges CougarsTri Township Arena
Sep 14 20193:50 PMLMLLU15 Bantam WhiteMt. Brydges CougarsTri Township Arena
Sep 15 20193:00 PMLMLLU15 Bantam WhiteMt. Brydges CougarsLambeth Arena
N1Sep 28 20199:00 AMRepU9 Major Novice RepMooretown Jr. FlagsLambeth Arena
Sep 30 20197:30 PMGirlsU15 Bantam B GirlsLondon DevilettesWestern Fair
N6Oct 05 20199:00 AMRepU9 Major Novice RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsLambeth Arena
Oct 06 20196:30 PMGirlsU11 Atom C GirlsWoodstock WildcatsLambeth Arena
Oct 14 20195:30 PMRepU11 Atom B RepIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
N22Oct 17 20196:00 PMRepU9 Major Novice RepDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
PN-0501Oct 19 201910:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice BlueEast Lambton EaglesLambeth Arena
PN-0628Oct 19 201910:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice WhiteEast Lambton EaglesLambeth Arena
N21Oct 19 20192:00 PMRepU9 Major Novice RepMt. Brydges Cougars 1Tri-Township
Oct 26 20198:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - MontrealU7 Senior IP - TorontoLambeth Arena
Oct 26 20198:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - DetroitU7 Senior IP - ChicagoLambeth Arena
PN-0581Oct 26 201910:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice MaroonDorchester Dragons 1Lambeth Arena
PN-0653Oct 26 201910:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice WhiteDorchester Dragons 2Lambeth Arena
PN-0905Oct 26 201911:30 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice BlueLucan Irish 2Lucan
N188Oct 26 201911:55 AMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLAylmer FlamesLambeth Arena
PN-1689Oct 27 201910:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice MaroonSt. Thomas Jr Stars 1Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
PN-1753Oct 27 201910:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice WhiteSt. Thomas Jr Stars 2Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
N072Oct 30 20196:00 PMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
Nov 02 20197:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - TorontoU7 Senior IP - ChicagoLambeth Arena
Nov 02 20197:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - MontrealU7 Senior IP - DetroitLambeth Arena
Nov 02 20198:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice MaroonOakridge AerosOakridge Arena
Nov 02 20198:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice WhiteOakridge AerosOakridge Arena
PN-0007Nov 02 201910:30 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice BlueBelmont RangersBelmont
N44Nov 02 20191:00 PMRepU9 Major Novice RepMt. Brydges Cougars 1Tri-Township
PN-5001Nov 03 201910:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice MaroonSt. Thomas Jr Stars 1Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
N140Nov 05 20197:00 PMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLIlderton JetsIlderton
Nov 09 20198:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - TorontoU7 Senior IP - DetroitLambeth Arena
Nov 09 20198:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - MontrealU7 Senior IP - ChicagoLambeth Arena
N49Nov 09 20199:00 AMRepU9 Major Novice RepDorchester DragonsLambeth Arena
PN-0529Nov 09 201910:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice BlueThamesford AttackLambeth Arena
PN-0634Nov 09 201910:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice WhiteThamesford AttackLambeth Arena
N177Nov 09 201911:55 AMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLMt. Brydges Cougars GoldLambeth Arena
Nov 16 20197:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - MontrealU7 Senior IP - TorontoLambeth Arena
Nov 16 20197:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - DetroitU7 Senior IP - ChicagoLambeth Arena
N59Nov 16 20199:00 AMRepU9 Major Novice RepMt. Brydges Cougars 2Lambeth Arena
PN-0641Nov 16 201910:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice WhiteSt. Thomas Jr Stars 2Lambeth Arena
PN-0568Nov 16 201910:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice MaroonSt. Thomas Jr Stars 1Lambeth Arena
N178Nov 16 201911:55 AMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLPort Stanley Jr. SailorsLambeth Arena
N105Nov 17 20192:00 PMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLEast Lambton EaglesWatford
Nov 17 20194:00 PMLMLLU13 Peewee MaroonU13 Peewee WhiteLambeth Arena
Nov 17 20196:00 PMRepU9 Major Novice RepKitchener Jr.RangersLambeth Arena
Nov 22 20199:00 AMLMLLU13 Peewee MaroonDorchester DragonsDorchester Arena
Nov 23 20197:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - TorontoU7 Junior IP - BostonLambeth Arena
Nov 23 20197:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - New YorkU7 Junior IP - MontrealLambeth Arena
Nov 23 20198:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - MontrealU7 Senior IP - DetroitLambeth Arena
Nov 23 20198:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - TorontoU7 Senior IP - ChicagoLambeth Arena
Nov 23 20199:30 AMLMLLU13 Peewee MaroonBarrie Dorchester Arena
PN-0592Nov 23 201910:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice MaroonSouth Huron Sabres RedLambeth Arena
PN-0269Nov 23 201911:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice BlueEast Lambton EaglesWatford
PN-0290Nov 23 201911:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice WhiteEast Lambton EaglesWatford
N71Nov 23 201912:30 PMRepU9 Major Novice RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
N310Nov 23 20192:00 PMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLMt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
Nov 23 20197:30 PMLMLLU13 Peewee MaroonWalkerton Dorchester Arena
N76Nov 29 20196:00 PMRepU9 Major Novice RepPetrolia OilersLambeth Arena
Nov 30 20197:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - MontrealU7 Senior IP - ChicagoLambeth Arena
Nov 30 20197:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - TorontoU7 Senior IP - DetroitLambeth Arena
Nov 30 20198:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - BostonU7 Junior IP - New YorkLambeth Arena
Nov 30 20198:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - TorontoU7 Junior IP - MontrealLambeth Arena
PN-1941Nov 30 201912:30 PMLMLLU8 Minor Novice WhiteThamesford AttackThamesford
PN-1963Nov 30 201912:30 PMLMLLU8 Minor Novice BlueThamesford AttackThamesford
N447Dec 01 201910:45 AMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
PN-0068Dec 06 20196:00 PMLMLLU8 Minor Novice MaroonDorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
PN-0154Dec 06 20196:00 PMLMLLU8 Minor Novice WhiteDorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
Dec 07 20197:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - MontrealU7 Junior IP - BostonLambeth Arena
Dec 07 20197:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - TorontoU7 Junior IP - New YorkLambeth Arena
Dec 07 20198:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - MontrealU7 Senior IP - TorontoLambeth Arena
Dec 07 20198:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - DetroitU7 Senior IP - ChicagoLambeth Arena
N85Dec 07 20199:00 AMRepU9 Major Novice RepSt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
PN-0570Dec 07 201910:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice MaroonSouth Huron Sabres BlackLambeth Arena
PN-0643Dec 07 201910:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice WhiteSouth Huron Sabres RedLambeth Arena
N004Dec 07 201912:45 PMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PN-1888Dec 08 20199:45 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice BlueStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Green)
N243Dec 08 20196:00 PMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLLambton Shores Predators RedThedford
Dec 14 20197:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - MontrealU7 Senior IP - DetroitLambeth Arena
Dec 14 20197:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - ChicagoU7 Senior IP - TorontoLambeth Arena
Dec 14 20198:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - MontrealU7 Junior IP - New YorkLambeth Arena
Dec 14 20198:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - TorontoU7 Junior IP - BostonLambeth Arena
PN-0559Dec 14 201910:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice MaroonLucan Irish 1Lambeth Arena
PN-0648Dec 14 201910:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice WhiteLucan Irish 2Lambeth Arena
N176Dec 14 201911:55 AMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLMt. Brydges Cougars BlueLambeth Arena
N97Dec 14 20191:00 PMRepU9 Major Novice RepMt. Brydges Cougars 1Tri-Township
Dec 21 20197:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - BostonU7 Junior IP - New YorkLambeth Arena
Dec 21 20197:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - TorontoU7 Junior IP - MontrealLambeth Arena
Dec 21 20198:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - DetroitU7 Senior IP - TorontoLambeth Arena
Dec 21 20198:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - MontrealU7 Senior IP - ChicagoLambeth Arena
PN-0584Dec 21 201910:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice MaroonMt. Brydges Cougars SilverLambeth Arena
PN-0522Dec 21 201910:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice BlueMt. Brydges Cougars PlatinumLambeth Arena
N119Dec 21 201910:35 AMRepU9 Major Novice RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
N174Dec 21 201911:55 AMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLLambton Shores Predators RedLambeth Arena
Dec 28 20197:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - TorontoU7 Senior IP - MontrealLambeth Arena
Dec 28 20197:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - DetroitU7 Senior IP - ChicagoLambeth Arena
Dec 28 20198:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - TorontoU7 Junior IP - New YorkLambeth Arena
Dec 28 20198:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - BostonU7 Junior IP - MontrealLambeth Arena
N111Dec 28 20199:00 AMRepU9 Major Novice RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsLambeth Arena
PN-0379Dec 28 201910:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice WhiteIlderton Jets RedIlderton
PN-0451Dec 28 201910:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice BlueIlderton Jets WhiteIlderton
Dec 29 20196:00 PMGirlsU11 Atom B GirlsHuron HeatLambeth Arena
Jan 04 20207:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - TorontoU7 Junior IP - BostonLambeth Arena
Jan 04 20207:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - MontrealU7 Junior IP - New YorkLambeth Arena
Jan 04 20208:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - ChicagoU7 Senior IP - TorontoLambeth Arena
Jan 04 20208:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - DetroitU7 Senior IP - MontrealLambeth Arena
PN-0503Jan 04 202010:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice BlueIlderton Jets BlueLambeth Arena
PN-0655Jan 04 202010:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice WhiteBelmont RangersLambeth Arena
N172Jan 04 202011:55 AMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLEast Lambton EaglesLambeth Arena
PN-1017Jan 04 202012:00 PMLMLLU8 Minor Novice MaroonMt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
Jan 05 20206:15 PMRepU15 Bantam B RepAylmer FlamesEast Elgin Community Centre
Jan 10 20207:00 PMRepU11 Atom B RepAylmer FlamesLambeth Arena
Jan 11 20207:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - DetroitU7 Senior IP - TorontoLambeth Arena
Jan 11 20207:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - ChicagoU7 Senior IP - MontrealLambeth Arena
Jan 11 20208:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - TorontoU7 Junior IP - MontrealLambeth Arena
Jan 11 20208:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - BostonU7 Junior IP - New YorkLambeth Arena
N134Jan 11 20202:20 PMRepU9 Major Novice RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
PN-1395Jan 12 20209:30 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice BluePort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
PN-1499Jan 18 20201:00 PMLMLLU8 Minor Novice MaroonSouth Huron Sabres RedStephen Township
PN-1431Jan 18 20201:00 PMLMLLU8 Minor Novice WhiteSouth Huron Sabres BlackStephen Township
Jan 24 20208:30 AMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLOakville PanthersThorold Community Arenas
Jan 24 202012:00 PMLMLLU13 Peewee MaroonThorold BlackhawksThorold Community Arenas
Jan 24 20201:00 PMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLOakville Golden KnightsThorold Community Arenas
Jan 24 20203:30 PMLMLLU13 Peewee MaroonSimcoe WarriorsThorold Community Arenas
Jan 24 20206:00 PMGirlsU11 Atom B GirlsLucan IrishLucan Community Memorial Centre
Jan 25 20207:00 AMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLBradford BulldogsThorold Community Arenas
Jan 25 20207:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - TorontoU7 Junior IP - New YorkLambeth Arena
Jan 25 20207:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - BostonU7 Junior IP - MontrealLambeth Arena
Jan 25 20208:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - ChicagoU7 Senior IP - DetroitLambeth Arena
Jan 25 20208:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - MontrealU7 Senior IP - TorontoLambeth Arena
PN-0527Jan 25 202010:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice BlueMt. Brydges Cougars BlueLambeth Arena
Jan 25 202011:00 AMLMLLU13 Peewee MaroonWest London HawksThorold Community Arenas
Jan 25 20201:00 PMGirlsU11 Atom B GirlsLondon AvalancheArgyle A
ATOD1-22Jan 25 20201:30 PMGirlsU11 Atom C GirlsSarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
Jan 25 202010:00 PMLMLLU13 Peewee MaroonPort Stanley SailorsThorold Community Arenas
BA-053Jan 26 20203:30 PMLMLLU15 Bantam MaroonDorchester Dragons 2Lambeth Arena
Jan 26 20205:00 PMGirlsU11 Atom B GirlsStratford AcesLambeth Arena
O-AB-B02Jan 29 20206:00 PMRepU11 Atom B RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
Jan 30 20206:30 PMRepU9 Major Novice RepHalton Hills HurricanesSherwood Arena
Jan 30 20206:30 PMGirlsU11 Atom B GirlsHuron HeatLambeth Arena
O-AB-B03Jan 31 20206:00 PMRepU11 Atom B RepPetrolia OilersLambeth Arena
Jan 31 20207:00 PMRepU13 Peewee B RepWoodstck Jr. Navy JetsLambeth Arena
O-BB3Jan 31 20208:15 PMRepU15 Bantam B RepMooretown Jr. FlagsLambeth Arena
Feb 01 20207:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - DetroitU7 Senior IP - MontrealLambeth Arena
Feb 01 20207:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - TorontoU7 Senior IP - ChicagoLambeth Arena
Feb 01 20208:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - TorontoU7 Junior IP - BostonLambeth Arena
Feb 01 20208:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - MontrealU7 Junior IP - New YorkLambeth Arena
PN-0509Feb 01 202010:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice BlueMt. Brydges Cougars GoldLambeth Arena
PN-0625Feb 01 202010:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice WhiteMt. Brydges Cougars BlueLambeth Arena
Feb 01 202011:00 AMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsLucan IrishLambeth Arena
Feb 01 202012:00 PMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLThamesford AttackLambeth Arena
O-AB-B04Feb 01 20203:30 PMRepU11 Atom B RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
MIDD1-12Feb 01 20203:45 PMGirlsU18 Midget C GirlsBluewater Hawks CGemini (Green)
PN-0833Feb 01 20204:00 PMLMLLU8 Minor Novice MaroonLucan Irish 1Lucan
O-AE3-A5Feb 01 20205:00 PMRepU11 Atom AE RepDorchester DragonsLambeth Arena
O-MB-A03Feb 01 20209:30 PMRepU18 Midget B RepIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
O-PAE3-B04Feb 02 20202:40 PMRepU13 Peewee AE RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
MIDD1-20Feb 02 20203:00 PMGirlsU18 Midget C GirlsSouth Huron Sabres CLambeth Arena
O-MB-A04Feb 03 20209:20 PMRepU18 Midget B RepIlderton JetsIlderton
O-BB4Feb 04 20207:40 PMRepU15 Bantam B RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-AB-B05Feb 07 20206:00 PMRepU11 Atom B RepPetrolia OilersLambeth Arena
Feb 07 20207:00 PMRepU13 Peewee B RepLambton Shores PredatorsLambeth Arena
O-BB5Feb 07 20208:15 PMRepU15 Bantam B RepMooretown Jr. FlagsLambeth Arena
O-MB-A05Feb 07 20209:30 PMRepU18 Midget B RepIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
Feb 08 20207:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - TorontoU7 Junior IP - MontrealLambeth Arena
Feb 08 20207:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - BostonU7 Junior IP - New YorkLambeth Arena
Feb 08 20208:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - MontrealU7 Senior IP - ChicagoLambeth Arena
Feb 08 20208:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - TorontoU7 Senior IP - DetroitLambeth Arena
PN-0520Feb 08 202010:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice BluePoint Edward BlackhawksLambeth Arena
NA-08Feb 08 202011:55 AMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLThamesford AttackLambeth Arena
N167Feb 08 202012:00 PMRepU9 Major Novice RepSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
PN-1741Feb 08 202012:30 PMLMLLU8 Minor Novice WhiteSt. Thomas Jr Stars 2Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
NOVB-16Feb 08 202012:30 PMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsSarnia Lady StingSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
PN-1697Feb 08 202012:30 PMLMLLU8 Minor Novice MaroonSt. Thomas Jr Stars 1Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Feb 08 20202:15 PMRepU13 Peewee B RepWoodstck Jr. Navy JetsSouthwood Arena (Woodstock District Community Complex)
O-AB-B06Feb 08 20203:30 PMRepU11 Atom B RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
O-AE3-A6Feb 08 20205:00 PMRepU11 Atom AE RepPetrolia OilersLambeth Arena
O-PAE3-B05Feb 08 20206:00 PMRepU13 Peewee AE RepDorchester DragonsLambeth Arena
O-AE3-A12Feb 09 20203:00 PMRepU11 Atom AE RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
NOVB-06Feb 09 20204:00 PMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsBluewater Hawks 2WMMC
NA-12Feb 09 20206:00 PMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLLambton Shores Predators RedThedford
O-BB6Feb 09 20206:25 PMRepU15 Bantam B RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-MB-A06Feb 10 20209:20 PMRepU18 Midget B RepIlderton JetsIlderton
Feb 12 20206:00 PMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsSouth Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
Feb 15 20207:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - DetroitU7 Senior IP - ChicagoLambeth Arena
Feb 15 20207:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - MontrealU7 Senior IP - TorontoLambeth Arena
Feb 15 20208:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - TorontoU7 Junior IP - New YorkLambeth Arena
Feb 15 20208:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - BostonU7 Junior IP - MontrealLambeth Arena
PN-1134Feb 15 202011:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice BlueMt. Brydges Cougars SilverTri-Township
PN-1060Feb 15 202011:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice MaroonMt. Brydges Cougars PlatinumTri-Township
NOVB-18Feb 15 202011:00 AMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsMooretown Lady FlagsLambeth Arena
NA-15Feb 17 20206:30 PMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
N177Feb 20 20206:30 PMRepU9 Major Novice RepLambton Shores PredatorsLambeth Arena
Feb 22 20207:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - MontrealU7 Junior IP - New YorkLambeth Arena
Feb 22 20207:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - TorontoU7 Junior IP - BostonLambeth Arena
Feb 22 20208:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - MontrealU7 Senior IP - DetroitLambeth Arena
Feb 22 20208:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - TorontoU7 Senior IP - ChicagoLambeth Arena
N184Feb 22 202010:00 AMRepU9 Major Novice RepEast Lambton EaglesLambeth Arena
NOVB-19Feb 22 202011:00 AMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsBluewater Hawks 1Lambeth Arena
Feb 29 20207:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - TorontoU7 Senior IP - DetroitLambeth Arena
Feb 29 20207:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - MontrealU7 Senior IP - ChicagoLambeth Arena
Feb 29 20208:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - BostonU7 Junior IP - New YorkLambeth Arena
Feb 29 20208:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - TorontoU7 Junior IP - MontrealLambeth Arena
N193Feb 29 20209:00 AMRepU9 Major Novice RepSouth Huron SabresLambeth Arena
PN-0512Feb 29 202010:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice BluePort Stanley Jr. SailorsLambeth Arena
PN-0626Feb 29 202010:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice WhiteLucan Irish 1Lambeth Arena
NOVB-20Feb 29 202011:00 AMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsBluewater Hawks 2Lambeth Arena
NA-17Feb 29 202011:55 AMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLSt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
N197Mar 01 202012:55 PMRepU9 Major Novice RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
Mar 07 20207:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - TorontoU7 Junior IP - New YorkLambeth Arena
Mar 07 20207:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - BostonU7 Junior IP - MontrealLambeth Arena
Mar 07 20208:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - DetroitU7 Senior IP - ChicagoLambeth Arena
Mar 07 20208:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - TorontoU7 Senior IP - MontrealLambeth Arena
PN-0591Mar 07 202010:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice MaroonSt. Thomas Jr Stars 1Lambeth Arena
NA-20Mar 07 202011:55 AMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLSouth Huron SabresLambeth Arena
NA-22Mar 08 202011:45 AMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
Mar 08 20204:00 PMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsSt. Marys RockJohn Labatt Centre
Mar 14 20207:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - DetroitU7 Senior IP - MontrealLambeth Arena
Mar 14 20207:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - TorontoU7 Senior IP - ChicagoLambeth Arena
Mar 14 20208:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - MontrealU7 Junior IP - New YorkLambeth Arena
Mar 14 20208:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - TorontoU7 Junior IP - BostonLambeth Arena
PN-0680Mar 14 202010:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice WhiteSt. Thomas Jr Stars 2Lambeth Arena
N216Mar 14 202012:00 PMRepU9 Major Novice RepMt. Brydges Cougars 1Tri-Township
NOVB-10Mar 14 202012:20 PMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsMooretown Lady FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
PN-0104Mar 20 20206:00 PMLMLLU8 Minor Novice MaroonDorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
PN-0238Mar 20 20206:00 PMLMLLU8 Minor Novice BlueDorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (South)
Mar 21 20207:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - BostonU7 Junior IP - New YorkLambeth Arena
Mar 21 20207:00 AMHouseU7 Junior IP - TorontoU7 Junior IP - MontrealLambeth Arena
Mar 21 20208:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - MontrealU7 Senior IP - ChicagoLambeth Arena
Mar 21 20208:00 AMHouseU7 Senior IP - TorontoU7 Senior IP - DetroitLambeth Arena
N155Mar 21 20209:00 AMRepU9 Major Novice RepDorchester DragonsLambeth Arena
PN-0532Mar 21 202010:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice BlueDorchester Dragons 3Lambeth Arena
PN-0565Mar 21 202010:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice MaroonDorchester Dragons 1Lambeth Arena
Mar 21 202011:05 AMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsSouth Huron SabresLambeth Arena
PN-0950Mar 21 202012:00 PMLMLLU8 Minor Novice WhiteMt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
NOVB-02Mar 22 202012:45 PMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsBluewater Hawks 1Gemini (Green)
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 29, 2020 at 3:10 AM