Organization Contact List (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Contact List
TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutivePaul SantagapitaPresident
ExecutiveChrista KarrVice President
ExecutiveRichard McDonaldTreasurer
ExecutiveDawn PeraniSecretary
ExecutiveRhonda DevriesRegistrar - OMHA/Tyke/Mite teams
ExecutiveSteve KellyRegistrar - OWHA Girls teams
ExecutiveShane BoisvertRep Team Convenor
ExecutiveDarryl Van SlykeGirls Team Convenor
ExecutiveMandy HumphreyLocal League Team Convenor
ExecutiveDawn PeraniLambton Middlesex Local League Representative
ExecutiveRyan MarcyInitiation Program Convenor
ExecutiveJarod JudsonMites Program Convenor
Org StaffBruce ByersReferee Convenor
Org StaffHeather FortierGate Keeper
Org Staff Chad DunnIce Convenors
Org StaffJon TheurerEquipment Manager
Org StaffNigel MandigoOn-Ice Development Co-ordinator
Org StaffJill MoorePVSC Co-Ordinator
Org StaffKristen McLellanPink/Purple Game Co-ordinator
Org StaffCraig CooperSponsorship Coordinator
Org StaffJeremy deValk and Roger PolgarWebsite Administrators
Org StaffMHAL ONLYE-mail Distribution List
Rep - Novice BRyan MarcyHead Coach519-933-7389 (h)
Rep - Novice BJay DavidAssistant Coach
Rep - Novice BChad DunnTrainer
Rep - Novice BTara DunnManager
Rep - Novice BRob MassaAssistant Coach
Rep - Novice AEJay LegaultHead Coach519-203-5555 (h)
LMLL - Novice LL 1James StockfordHead Coach
LMLL - Novice LL 1Adam RennisonCoach
LMLL - Novice LL 1Ryan PeraniTrainer
LMLL - Novice LL 1Kevin MendoncaTrainer
LMLL - Novice LL 1Dawn PeraniManager
LMLL - Novice LL 2Brad KuntzHead Coach
LMLL - Novice LL 2Mike BrookesCoach
LMLL - Novice LL 2Steve LinnerTrainer
LMLL - Novice LL 2Shelley KuntzTrainer
Girls - Novice C GirlsJeff FranklinHead Coach519-766-5829 (h)
Rep - Atom BNigel MandigoHead Coach519-652-3017 (h)
Rep - Atom AEMatt RobbinsHead Coach519-652-8318 (h)
Rep - Atom AEKurt HammondAssistant Coach
Rep - Atom AERyan LeasaTrainer
Rep - Atom AEJeff LessardAssistant Coach/Trainer
Rep - Atom AEBill WalkerAssistant Coach
Rep - Atom AEMary Ellen CosteaManager
LMLL - Atom LL 1Jeremy deValkHead Coach519-777-2214 (h)
LMLL - Atom LL 2Chris GeeHead Coach226-448-2245 (c)
Girls - Atom C GirlsEric SlotaHead Coach
Girls - Atom C GirlsTerry DuffyCoach
Girls - Atom C GirlsMike StewartCoach519-204-0719 (h)
Girls - Atom C GirlsMelissa MarcyManager
Girls - Atom C GirlsScott MillsonTrainer
Girls - Atom C GirlsAlex MillsonTrainer
Girls - Atom C GirlsMatt Van DommelenAsst. Coach
Rep - Peewee BChris BattersbyHead Coach519-652-6445 (h)
Rep - Peewee BSean BasilioAsst. Coach
Rep - Peewee BJohn CiarroccoManager
Rep - Peewee BPaul DuarteAsst. Coach
Rep - Peewee BAndy MarshallCoach
Rep - Peewee BMatt VanDommelenAsst. Coach/ Trainer
Rep - Peewee AEMark StewartHead Coach519-902-7578 (c)
LMLL - Peewee LL 1Mike DaleHead Coach519-652-8822 (h) 519-453-8350 (w) 519-630-7007 (c)
LMLL - Peewee LL 1Rob VogelTrainer
LMLL - Peewee LL 1Kevin BaxTrainer
LMLL - Peewee LL 1Rhonda DevriesManager
LMLL - Peewee LL 2Joey ChiricoHead Coach519-652-2305 (h)
LMLL - Peewee LL 2Mike BrookesCoach
LMLL - Peewee LL 2Tabitha MatthewsManager
Girls - Peewee C GirlsDarryl Van SlykeHead Coach519-200-3369 (h)
Girls - Peewee C GirlsSean BasilioCoach
Girls - Peewee C GirlsBrad BeattieCoach
Girls - Peewee C GirlsJohn McVeighCoach
Girls - Peewee C GirlsDarlene ClarkTrainer
Girls - Peewee C GirlsSarah JuusolaTrainer
Girls - Peewee C GirlsJeff DerbyshireManager
Rep - Bantam BGreg MillerHead Coach
Rep - Bantam AEDan SeguinHead Coach519-652-8566 (h)
LMLL - Bantam LLShane LaurHead Coach
LMLL - Bantam LLDerrick MartinCoach
LMLL - Bantam LLTom NicholsonTrainer
LMLL - Bantam LLJennifer Stockley-MartinTrainer
Girls - Bantam B GirlsMike StenningHead Coach
Girls - Bantam B GirlsPaul BaileyCoach
Girls - Bantam B GirlsRob WalkerCoach
Girls - Bantam B GirlsLaura PomponioTrainer
Girls - Bantam C GirlsJohn MorriseyHead Coach
Girls - Bantam C GirlsPaul HorvatCoach
Girls - Bantam C GirlsDave JohnstonCoach519-203-0129 (h)
Girls - Bantam C GirlsScott WellwoodCoach
Girls - Bantam C GirlsSherry BuchananTrainer
Girls - Bantam C GirlsBarbara WellwoodManager
Rep - Midget BRob FletcherHead Coach(519) 200-9142 (c)
Girls - Midget BB GirlsGlenn ClarkHead Coach519-652-1531 (h)
Girls - Midget BB GirlsLori PayneManager519-860-2405 (c)
Girls - Midget BB GirlsJennifer Stockley-MartinTrainer519-630-5959 (c)
Girls - Midget BB GirlsKenny PayneAssistant Coach519-854-2411 (c)
Girls - Midget BB GirlsKelley BosveldAssistant Coach519-860-1302 (c)
Girls - Midget BB GirlsDerrick MartinAssistant Coach 519-281-9013 (c)
Category Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Thursday, November 23, 2017 at 5:30 PM