Schedule & Results (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 01 20217:00 PMGirlsU13 Peewee B GirlsWoodstock WildcatsSouthwood Arena (Woodstock District Community Complex)
Oct 03 20215:00 PMGirlsU13 Peewee B GirlsWoodstock WildcatsLambeth Arena
Oct 03 20217:00 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsWest Oxford Ingersoll and District Memorial Centre
Oct 14 20215:30 PMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsSt. Thomas PanthersLambeth Arena
Oct 16 20215:00 PMGirlsU13 Peewee B GirlsMooretown Lady FlagsLambeth Arena
Oct 17 20212:45 PMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsSt.Thomas Jr. StarsJoe Thornton Community Center
U13F-014Oct 17 20216:00 PMLMLLU13 Peewee LLBelmont Rangers 1Lambeth Arena
Oct 17 20218:45 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsSt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
Oct 20 20218:55 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsSt. Marys RockSt. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
Oct 21 20215:30 PMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
U18-RS-20Oct 22 20219:45 PMGirlsU18 Midget C GirlsWest Oxford Inferno CLambeth Arena
Oct 23 202111:00 AMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsIlderton JetsIlderton Arena
Oct 25 20216:30 PMGirlsU13 Peewee B GirlsSt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
Oct 27 20217:10 PMGirlsU13 Peewee B GirlsMooretown Lady FlagsMooretown Sports Complex
U9D-21Oct 30 202111:15 AMRepU9 Major Novice B RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
Nov 03 20218:00 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
Nov 06 20217:00 PMGirlsU13 Peewee B GirlsIlderton JetsKomoka Wellness Centre
Nov 07 20216:45 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsLondon DevilettesWestern Fair
Nov 11 20215:30 PMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
Nov 11 20219:00 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsWest Oxford Thamesford Area Recreation Centre
Nov 13 202111:00 AMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsIlderton JetsIlderton Arena
Nov 14 20212:45 PMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsSt. Thomas PanthersJoe Thornton Community Center
Nov 14 20214:30 PMGirlsU13 Peewee B GirlsSt. Marys RockSt. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)
Nov 14 20218:45 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsBelmont-Aylmer-Dorchester B.A.D. Girls BlazersLambeth Arena
Nov 20 20219:30 AMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsLucan IrishLucan Community Memorial Centre
Nov 20 20218:10 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsIlderton JetsIlderton Arena
Nov 21 20218:45 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsSt. Thomas PanthersLambeth Arena
Nov 22 20216:30 PMGirlsU13 Peewee B GirlsIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
U9R-65Nov 24 20216:15 PMRepU9 Major Novice B RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
Nov 25 20215:30 PMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsSt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
Nov 27 202111:00 AMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsWoodstock WildcatsLambeth Arena
U9R-69Nov 27 202111:15 AMRepU9 Major Novice B RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
Nov 29 20216:30 PMGirlsU13 Peewee B GirlsWoodstock WildcatsLambeth Arena
Nov 30 20218:30 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsWest Oxford Lambeth Arena
Dec 01 20218:00 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
U18-112Dec 03 20219:45 PMRepU18 Midget B RepMt. Brydges CougarsLambeth Arena
U9R-95Dec 04 202111:00 AMRepU9 Major Novice B RepSt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
Dec 04 20213:15 PMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsWoodstock WildcatsSouthwood Arena (Woodstock District Community Complex)
Dec 04 20215:45 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsSt. Marys RockSt. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)
U13T3-080Dec 04 20218:00 PMRepU13 Peewee AE RepDorchester DragonsLambeth Arena
U9R-84Dec 05 20213:00 PMRepU9 Major Novice B RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsLambeth Arena
Dec 09 20215:30 PMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsLucan IrishLambeth Arena
Dec 10 20217:30 PMGirlsU13 Peewee B GirlsSt. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas Elgin Memorial Community Centre and Arena
Dec 11 202111:00 AMRepU9 Major Novice B RepPort Stanley SailorsPort Stanley Arena and Community Centre
Dec 11 20217:30 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsSt. Thomas PanthersJoe Thornton Community Center
Dec 13 20216:30 PMGirlsU13 Peewee B GirlsSouth Huron SabresLambeth Arena
Dec 14 20217:15 PMGirlsU13 Peewee B GirlsWoodstock WildcatsSouthwood Arena (Woodstock District Community Complex)
Dec 14 20218:30 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsSt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
U9R-102Dec 18 202112:00 PMRepU9 Major Novice B RepIlderton JetsIlderton
U11R-130Dec 18 20213:15 PMRepU11 Atom B RepBelmont RangersBelmont
U18-RS-58Dec 18 20216:30 PMGirlsU18 Midget C GirlsSouth Huron Sabres CSouth Huron
U9R-108Dec 19 20219:00 AMRepU9 Major Novice B RepIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
Dec 19 20214:45 PMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsSt. Marys RockSt. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)
Dec 20 20217:00 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsBelmont-Aylmer-Dorchester B.A.D. Girls BlazersDorchester Arena
U9R-112Jan 02 20223:00 PMRepU9 Major Novice B RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsLambeth Arena
Jan 02 20228:15 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsSt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
Jan 03 20226:30 PMGirlsU13 Peewee B GirlsSt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
U18-RS-44Jan 03 20229:00 PMGirlsU18 Midget C GirlsLucan Irish CLucan
Jan 05 20226:00 PMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsSouth Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
Jan 07 20226:00 PMGirlsU13 Peewee B GirlsWest Oxford Thamesford Area Recreation Centre
U13C-RS-23Jan 08 202210:00 AMGirlsU13 Peewee C GirlsSt. Marys Rock CLambeth Arena
U9H-092Jan 08 202210:45 AMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLSt. Thomas Jr. Stars WhiteJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U11W-218Jan 08 20226:00 PMLMLLU11 Atom LLBelmont RangersLambeth Arena
U18-RS-19Jan 08 20227:00 PMGirlsU18 Midget C GirlsWest Oxford Inferno CLambeth Arena
U13WI-214Jan 09 20223:00 PMLMLLU13 Peewee LLBelmont Rangers 2Lambeth Arena
Jan 09 20225:15 PMGirlsU13 Peewee B GirlsWest Oxford Lambeth Arena
U18-RS-25Jan 09 20227:45 PMGirlsU18 Midget C GirlsSarnia Lady Sting CLambeth Arena
Jan 11 20228:30 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
U18-RS-78Jan 13 20228:00 PMGirlsU18 Midget C GirlsWest Oxford Inferno CThamesford
U8LLT2-0450Jan 15 202210:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice LL 1Mt. Brydges Cougars RedLambeth Arena
U9FL-200Jan 15 202211:00 AMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLPoint Edward BlackhawksLambeth Arena
U9C-FI-10Jan 15 202212:00 PMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsIlderton Jets CLambeth Arena
U13C-RS-60Jan 15 20223:15 PMGirlsU13 Peewee C GirlsSt. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
U18-RS-50Jan 15 20224:00 PMGirlsU18 Midget C GirlsSarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U15WI-218Jan 16 20223:00 PMLMLLU15 Bantam LL 1Dorchester Dragons 1Lambeth Arena
Jan 16 20224:30 PMGirlsU13 Peewee B GirlsSt. Marys RockSt. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)
U9F-138Jan 16 20224:30 PMRepU9 Major Novice B RepDorchester DragonsLambeth Arena
U13C-RS-21Jan 16 20225:30 PMGirlsU13 Peewee C GirlsStratford Aces CLambeth Arena
U18-RS-21Jan 16 20226:45 PMGirlsU18 Midget C GirlsLambton Attack CLambeth Arena
Jan 16 20228:30 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsLondon DevilettesLambeth Arena
U9F-140Jan 19 20226:15 PMRepU9 Major Novice B RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
U13C-RS-93Jan 20 20227:00 PMGirlsU13 Peewee C GirlsWoodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
U11W-238Jan 22 20226:00 PMLMLLU11 Atom LLDorchester Dragons 1Lambeth Arena
U18WI-230Jan 22 20229:30 PMLMLLU18 Midget LLLambton Shores Predators RedLambeth Arena
U13WI-236Jan 23 20223:00 PMLMLLU13 Peewee LLSt. Thomas Jr. Stars GreenLambeth Arena
U18-RS-26Jan 23 20227:00 PMGirlsU18 Midget C GirlsSouth Huron Sabres CLambeth Arena
Jan 23 20228:45 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsSt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
U18-RS-39Jan 24 20229:30 PMGirlsU18 Midget C GirlsLucan Irish CLucan
Jan 25 20228:30 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsWest Oxford Lambeth Arena
U9FL-215Jan 29 202210:00 AMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLLambton Shores PredatorsLambeth Arena
U13WI-239Jan 29 20222:00 PMLMLLU13 Peewee LLDorchester Dragons 1FlightExec Centre (APC)
U15WI-235Jan 29 20226:00 PMLMLLU15 Bantam LL 2Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueLambeth Arena
U9C-FI-23Jan 30 20224:00 PMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsMooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 1)
U9F-158Jan 30 20224:30 PMRepU9 Major Novice B RepWallaceburg LakersLambeth Arena
U13C-RS-24Jan 30 20226:30 PMGirlsU13 Peewee C GirlsLucan Irish CLambeth Arena
U15-012Jan 31 20227:00 PMRepU15 Bantam B RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
U18WI-250Jan 31 20228:30 PMLMLLU18 Midget LLEast Lambton Eagles BlackAlvinston
U13T3-146Feb 01 20227:30 PMRepU13 Peewee AE RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsLambeth Arena
Feb 01 20228:00 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsSarnia Lady StingSarnia Arena
U11T3R-114Feb 02 20227:00 PMRepU11 Atom AE RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
Feb 03 20229:00 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsWest Oxford Thamesford Area Recreation Centre
U11R-196Feb 04 20226:00 PMRepU11 Atom B RepSt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
U15WI-223Feb 04 20227:00 PMLMLLU15 Bantam LL 2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackPort Stanley
U13-221Feb 04 20227:00 PMRepU13 Peewee B RepSt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
U15-196Feb 04 20228:15 PMRepU15 Bantam B RepSt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
U18-208Feb 04 20229:45 PMRepU18 Midget B RepSt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
U9FL-225Feb 05 20229:00 AMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLMt. Brydges Cougars GoldLambeth Arena
U13WI-265Feb 05 202210:00 AMLMLLU13 Peewee LLStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
U9C-FI-17Feb 05 202212:10 PMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsLucan Irish CLucan
U13-225Feb 05 20222:30 PMRepU13 Peewee B RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U11T3R-118Feb 05 20225:00 PMRepU11 Atom AE RepMt. Brydges CougarsLambeth Arena
Feb 05 20225:30 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsBelmont-Aylmer-Dorchester B.A.D. Girls BlazersBelmont Arena and Community Centre
U11R-103Feb 05 20226:00 PMRepU11 Atom B RepEast Lambton EaglesLambeth Arena
U11W-276Feb 05 20227:00 PMLMLLU11 Atom LLThamesford Attack GreenLambeth Arena
U15WI-249Feb 05 20228:00 PMLMLLU15 Bantam LL 2Lambton Shores PredatorsLambeth Arena
U18-RS-20Feb 05 20229:30 PMGirlsU18 Midget C GirlsWest Oxford Inferno CLambeth Arena
U13T3-159Feb 06 20222:10 PMRepU13 Peewee AE RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
U13WI-263Feb 06 20224:00 PMLMLLU13 Peewee LLDorchester Dragons 2Lambeth Arena
U15WI-252Feb 06 20224:15 PMLMLLU15 Bantam LL 1Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
U15-056Feb 06 20227:00 PMRepU15 Bantam B RepIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
U18-061Feb 06 20228:00 PMRepU18 Midget B RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U15WI-233Feb 07 20228:30 PMLMLLU15 Bantam LL 1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
Feb 08 20228:30 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsMitchell MeteorsLambeth Arena
U15-113Feb 09 20228:00 PMRepU15 Bantam B RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsLambeth Arena
U13T3-080Feb 11 20226:45 PMRepU13 Peewee AE RepDorchester DragonsLambeth Arena
U11W-283Feb 11 20227:00 PMLMLLU11 Atom LLLucan Irish GreenLucan
U11R-208Feb 11 20227:00 PMRepU11 Atom B RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
U15-144Feb 11 20228:00 PMRepU15 Bantam B RepPetrolia OilersLambeth Arena
U13-233Feb 11 20228:05 PMRepU13 Peewee B RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
U9C-FI-11Feb 12 202210:00 AMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsSt. Marys Rock CLambeth Arena
Feb 12 202211:00 AMLMLLU8 Minor Novice LL 1Aylmer FlamesLambeth Arena
U9FL-239Feb 12 20221:00 PMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLMt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
U15WI-258Feb 12 20222:30 PMLMLLU15 Bantam LL 2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhitePort Stanley
Feb 12 20223:00 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsSarnia Lady StingSarnia Arena
U11T3R-127Feb 12 20225:00 PMRepU11 Atom AE RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsLambeth Arena
U13T3-166Feb 12 20227:00 PMRepU13 Peewee AE RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsLambeth Arena
U15WI-261Feb 12 20228:00 PMLMLLU15 Bantam LL 1South Huron SabresLambeth Arena
U18WI-268Feb 12 20229:30 PMLMLLU18 Midget LLEast Lambton Eagles BlackLambeth Arena
U9F-176Feb 13 20224:00 PMRepU9 Major Novice B RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsLambeth Arena
U11T3R-130Feb 13 20226:00 PMRepU11 Atom AE RepDorchester DragonsLambeth Arena
Feb 13 20228:30 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsMitchell MeteorsLambeth Arena
U9F-177Feb 15 20226:00 PMRepU9 Major Novice B RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
U18WI-214Feb 17 20227:30 PMLMLLU18 Midget LLLambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
U15WI-236Feb 17 20227:35 PMLMLLU15 Bantam LL 2Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
U11W-296Feb 18 20227:30 PMLMLLU11 Atom LLLambton Shores Predators BlackThedford
U9C-FI-12Feb 19 202211:00 AMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsStratford Aces C RedLambeth Arena
U18WI-222Feb 19 20226:00 PMLMLLU18 Midget LLLucan IrishLucan
U15WI-265Feb 19 20229:30 PMLMLLU15 Bantam LL 2Point Edward BlackhawksLambeth Arena
U13WI-286Feb 20 20224:00 PMLMLLU13 Peewee LLSt. Thomas Jr. Stars WhiteLambeth Arena
U15WI-208Feb 20 20227:00 PMLMLLU15 Bantam LL 2Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
U15WI-269Feb 24 20227:00 PMLMLLU15 Bantam LL 2North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
U11W-313Feb 26 20222:05 PMLMLLU11 Atom LLNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 2North Middlesex
U9F-191Feb 26 20225:00 PMRepU9 Major Novice B RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
U15WI-272Feb 26 20227:00 PMLMLLU15 Bantam LL 1St. Thomas Jr. StarsLambeth Arena
Feb 26 20229:30 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsSarnia Lady StingSarnia Arena
U18WI-281Feb 26 20229:30 PMLMLLU18 Midget LLSt. Thomas Jr. Stars WhiteLambeth Arena
U9FL-260Feb 27 20223:00 PMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLMt. Brydges Cougars BlueLambeth Arena
U15WI-238Feb 27 20223:30 PMLMLLU15 Bantam LL 1Ilderton JetsIlderton
U9F-197Feb 27 20224:00 PMRepU9 Major Novice B RepPetrolia OilersLambeth Arena
Feb 27 20228:30 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsSarnia Lady StingLambeth Arena
U13WI-302Mar 03 20228:00 PMLMLLU13 Peewee LLEast Lambton Eagles WhiteAlvinston
U11W-229Mar 04 20226:00 PMLMLLU11 Atom LLStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
U9FL-264Mar 05 202210:00 AMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U11W-303Mar 05 202212:00 PMLMLLU11 Atom LLLambton Shores Predators RedLambeth Arena
U9C-FI-34Mar 05 202212:00 PMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsWoodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
U13WI-306Mar 05 20222:00 PMLMLLU13 Peewee LLSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U15WI-284Mar 05 20227:00 PMLMLLU15 Bantam LL 2Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedLambeth Arena
U11W-330Mar 06 202211:00 AMLMLLU11 Atom LLMt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
U9F-211Mar 06 20224:00 PMRepU9 Major Novice B RepMt. Brydges CougarsLambeth Arena
U18WI-243Mar 06 20225:45 PMLMLLU18 Midget LLSt. Thomas Jr. Stars GreenJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13WI-315Mar 06 20226:00 PMLMLLU13 Peewee LLStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlueLambeth Arena
U15WI-289Mar 06 20226:10 PMLMLLU15 Bantam LL 1Lucan IrishLucan
Mar 06 20228:30 PMGirlsU18 Midget B GirlsMitchell MeteorsLambeth Arena
U9C-FI-09Mar 12 202212:00 PMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsLambton Attack CLambeth Arena
U9C-FI-04Mar 13 20222:15 PMGirlsU9 Novice GirlsBluewater Hawks CGemini (Green)
U9FL-275Mar 19 20229:00 AMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLStrathroy Jr. RocketsLambeth Arena
U9FL-285Mar 20 20222:00 PMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
U9F-219Mar 25 20226:00 PMRepU9 Major Novice B RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
U9F-224Mar 26 202212:00 PMRepU9 Major Novice B RepBelmont RangersBelmont
U9FL-292Mar 26 20221:00 PMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLMt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
U9FL-297Mar 27 20221:30 PMLMLLU9 Major Novice LLLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Thursday, January 27, 2022 at 3:11 AM