Playoff Schedule & Results (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Rep - Novice B Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SH-NOV-PAF-1Mar 25 20196:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
SH-NOV-PAF-2Mar 26 20196:30 PMPort Stanley Jr. SailorsLambeth Arena
SH-NOV-PAF-3Mar 27 20196:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
SH-NOV-PAF-4Mar 28 20197:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. SailorsLambeth Arena
O-NWB-F-5Mar 30 20196:00 PMSimcoe WarriorsLambeth Arena
LMLL - Novice LL 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Girls - Novice C Girls
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Mar 30 201910:00 AMIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
Rep - Atom B Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Rep - Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LMLL - Atom LL 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AF36Mar 24 20193:00 PMAylmer Flames RedLambeth Arena
AF32Mar 27 20196:00 PMAylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
AF35Mar 31 20193:00 PMAylmer Flames BlackLambeth Arena
LMLL - Atom LL 2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AD45Mar 24 20194:45 PMSt. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Blue)
AD44Mar 29 20197:00 PMSt. Marys Rock 2Lambeth Arena
AD46Mar 30 20197:00 PMSt. Marys Rock 2Lambeth Arena
Girls - Atom B Girls
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Rep - Peewee B Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-PB-F-4Mar 24 20194:00 PMSaugeen Shores StormLambeth Arena
O-PB-F-5Mar 30 20192:30 PMSaugeen Shores StormSaugeen Shores Commu
O-PB-F-6Mar 31 20194:00 PMSaugeen Shores StormLambeth Arena
Rep - Peewee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LMLL - Peewee LL 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PD55Mar 23 20197:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Lambeth Arena
PD53Mar 26 20197:30 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Lambeth Arena
LMLL - Peewee LL 2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PF55Mar 20 20197:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
Girls - Peewee B Girls
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Girls - Peewee C Girls
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PEEDFIND2Mar 24 20194:30 PMKent County Fillies CBlenheim
PEEDFIND1Mar 27 20197:00 PMKent County Fillies CLambeth Arena
PEEDFIND3Mar 30 201911:00 AMKent County Fillies CLambeth Arena
Rep - Bantam B Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Rep - Bantam AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LMLL - Bantam LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BD36Mar 24 20198:00 PMDorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
Girls - Bantam B Girls
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Girls - Bantam C Girls
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BANFINB3Mar 25 20197:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres CLambeth Arena
BANFINB5Mar 30 201912:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres CLambeth Arena
Rep - Midget B
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SH-MID-PCF-3Mar 25 20199:20 PMIlderton JetsIlderton
SH-MID-PCF-4Mar 26 20199:30 PMIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
SH-MID-PCF-5Mar 28 20199:30 PMIlderton JetsIlderton
SH-MID-PCF-6Mar 30 20198:00 PMIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
Girls - Midget B Girls
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Sunday, March 24, 2019 at 3:15 AM