Record Details (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2215346044221264623844279812282
Tournament11722321277003131814226315
Regular Season29169410269311512476746031218178143
Overall623814101941256034188169115122723218363240
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Girls - Atom C Girls000000202017202017
Girls - Bantam B Girls43108598102051311202810
Girls - Bantam C Girls311175531110884221713
Girls - Midget B Girls000000220041220041
Girls - Midget C Girls31119730034461141311
Girls - Novice Girls300300100100400400
LMLL - Atom Maroon110070101027211097
LMLL - Bantam Maroon000000110031110031
LMLL - Bantam White22001861010233210209
LMLL - Peewee Maroon110043303091541301318
LMLL - Peewee White20115920202104031719
Rep - Atom AE Rep642015194040415104601934
Rep - Atom B Rep852129136312238148335221
Rep - Bantam B Rep6420221864202514128404732
Rep - Midget B Rep10721331454011761511225020
Rep - Peewee AE Rep52121010330016585122615
Rep - Peewee B Rep8710271666002761413105422
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester B.A.D. Girls Blazers2101653111545212119
Dorchester Dragons7241162100000072411621
Dorchester Dragons 1110043202025312068
Ennismore Eagles2101311100703201101
Ilderton Jets7700238651025101312104818
Ingersoll Express22006122001214400182
Lambton Shores Predators33001360000003300136
Mooretown Jr. Flags4310211121104864202519
Mt. Brydges Cougars6510192073311815138413735
Petrolia Oilers101001320186421187
South Huron Sabres202028311110651311214
St. Thomas Panthers210120210140420260
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canada Summit Centre4211851100505311135
Dorchester (South)000000202025202025
East Elgin Community Centre000000211062211062
Greenwood000000210176210176
Ilderton Arena0000006510251065102510
Ingersoll and District Memorial Centre22007343011416501214
Ingersoll and District Memorial Centre (Ingersoll)32011411100914301232
Lambeth Arena50311271601110000005031127160111
MSC (Rink 1)000000211048211048
Port Stanley00000032101073210107
Ridgetown000000210141210141
South Huron00000031111063111106
St. Marys (Rock)00000020203112020311
Tri Township Arena 00000052211195221119
Tri-Township000000211076211076
Watford Arena000000201167201167
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 12:31 AM