Record Details (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition118215324211362734732218312671
Regular Season101014000000101014
Overall128315428211362734733219312775
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Girls - Atom C Girls000000201146201146
Girls - Novice C Girls000000312069312069
Girls - Peewee C Girls1100612200703300131
House - Lambeth Lancers Jr. C101014000000101014
Rep - Atom AE11004022001243300164
Rep - Atom B330014333001636600306
Rep - Bantam AE000000211022211022
Rep - Bantam B21107610105631201212
Rep - Novice B2011912311191251221824
Rep - Peewee B220013233001255500257
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames1100501100622200112
Belmont Rangers110042110051220093
Exeter Hawks101014000000101014
Ilderton Jets6510291274123319139226231
Ingersoll Express211094000000211094
London Bandits000000110041110041
Lucan Irish000000202058202058
Mt. Brydges Cougars000000220051220051
Oakridge Aeros1001661010372011913
St. Thomas Panthers000000211055211055
St.Thomas Jr. Stars000000101001101001
West London Hawks000000220042220042
Woodstock Wildcats000000110030110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle A000000110041110041
Aylmer Arena Complex000000110062110062
Belmont Arena and Community Centre000000110051110051
Ilderton Arena0000007412331974123319
Lambeth Arena128315428000000128315428
Lucan Community Memorial Centre 000000202058202058
Nichols Arena (A)000000321079321079
Southwood Arena (Woodstock District Community Complex) 000000110030110030
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Community Centre 000000101015101015
Timken Arena000000211041211041
Tri Township Arena 000000220051220051
Category Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Tuesday, September 19, 2017 at 6:22 PM