Record Details (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2412578358241086706348221313153121
Tournament28188211253159334417432711515670
Regular Season6323241618916856252011166164119484427355332
Overall11553372538427995443120280244210976845664523
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Girls - U13 Peewee B Girls2110542200624310116
Girls - U13 Peewee C Girls74212188512189159333917
Girls - U18 Midget C Girls512281173132318124353129
LMLL - U11 Atom LL41301027312082872501855
LMLL - U13 Peewee LL412112183210111573312333
LMLL - U15 Bantam LL 1421118122110101063212822
LMLL - U15 Bantam LL 2119117328321013101411218638
LMLL - U18 Midget LL51221117531196104332023
LMLL - U8 Minor Novice LL 1400400300300700700
LMLL - U8 Minor Novice LL 2100100000000100100
LMLL - U9 Major Novice LL300300200200500500
Rep - U11 Atom AE Rep62311127303012092611247
Rep - U11 Atom B Rep12102082171310211073525204118952
Rep - U13 Peewee AE Rep62409214040123102801044
Rep - U13 Peewee B Rep13571413913841352326131127662
Rep - U15 Bantam B Rep14653332091627222371154042
Rep - U18 Midget B Rep1282249291264230222414647951
Rep - U9 Major Novice B Rep200211300311500522
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames540121631115585122611
Belmont Rangers4211911220013764112218
Dorchester Dragons301201101004402205
Dresden Jr. Kings10100820200223030030
East Lambton Eagles3030292110685140817
Ilderton Jets311110830212661321214
Lambton Shores Predators00000042118104211810
Lucan Irish000000421176421176
Mooretown Jr. Flags41212110211018262313912
Mt. Brydges Cougars61329175131815112631732
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold10010021107153111715
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red20204161100203120616
Petrolia Oilers33001244112161074122814
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black20202111010353030516
South Huron Sabres421199000000421199
South Kent Lightning00000032011143201114
St. Marys Rock52301110321012984402319
St. Thomas Jr Stars10014431113124112356
St. Thomas Panthers33001443210536510197
Strathroy Jr. Rockets842238216240917146624738
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex3120662200705320136
Bsc330070000000330070
Collingwood Central Park Arena110031303016413047
East Elgin Community Centre100111210141310252
Eddie Bush Memorial11001112101833201194
Forest (Amtelecom)00000042118104211810
Gemini Arena - Blue000000422079422079
Greenwood0000004112161041121610
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)00000032013643201364
Lambeth Arena8434282226622000000084342822266220
Lucan00000043101194310119
Meridian Credit Union Arena 32011440000003201144
St. Marys (Rock)00000032101293210129
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Community Centre and Arena000000421164421164
Tillsonburg Community Centre41308831114772411215
Tri-Township0000009441193894411938
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Monday, November 29, 2021 at 12:10 AM