Record Details (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition105412128208847962301312510090
Tournament2214808043157535824372113313867
Regular Season391718415212237132041181587630388270280
Overall713630525319372283311255244143646316508437
Results By Team
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Girls - Atom B Girls9630271683322522179625238
Girls - Bantam B Girls55002860000005500286
Girls - Bantam C Girls101013522165623178
Girls - Midget B Girls2011452200834211128
Girls - Novice C Girls3120824505054981701373
Girls - Peewee B Girls32101162200935410209
Girls - Peewee C Girls60601253120379180432
LMLL - Atom LL 11010362011583021814
LMLL - Atom LL 210012220203133021515
LMLL - Bantam LL10102630214114031617
LMLL - Peewee LL 121101514101041031201924
LMLL - Peewee LL 200000031208103120810
Rep - Atom AE3300153211010754102510
Rep - Atom B Rep42112194220221484314323
Rep - Bantam AE4130717403131181611028
Rep - Bantam B Rep62312015421196104422921
Rep - Midget B3021481010374031715
Rep - Novice B Rep44003928602791812100211820
Rep - Peewee AE54102210330014787103617
Rep - Peewee B Rep7430161393423024167724637
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons 100000030217123021712
Dorchester Dragons 20000004121101441211014
Etobicoke Dolphins1100522101513201103
Ilderton Jets724116185320245125614023
Ingersoll Express210111232101865311298
Kanata Rangers1010042011263021210
Mooretown Jr Flags10101420204113030515
Mooretown Jr. Flags63212413202041083412823
Mt. Brydges Cougars2110586114131482241822
Petrolia Oilers330015222001745500326
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors1100103201191331111916
South Huron Sabres3120710220012253201912
St. Marys Rock43102470000004310247
St. Thomas Panthers211021210101103120322
Strathroy Jr. Rockets30306154220141772502032
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bostwick A42111160000004211116
Dorchester (South)0000007142172671421726
Fort Erie Leisureplex "Jaycee Rink"101012110040211052
Gale Center44002550000004400255
Gemini (Blue)000000211076211076
Gemini (Green)00000021107112110711
Greenwood00000022001742200174
Ilderton Arena00000043102444310244
Ingersoll and District Memorial Centre1100307331372084314020
Ingersoll and District Memorial Centre (Ingersoll)22001810000002200181
Joe Thornton Community Center2020274211151662311723
Lambeth Arena42172141541401010034317224154143
MasterCard Centre211053100111311164
Mooretown Sports Complex 00000020204112020411
MSC (Rink 1)00000020204102020410
Nichols Arena (A)220041000000220041
Oakridge00000021101262110126
Port Stanley0000004031122240311222
Tri Township Arena 00000041031084103108
Watford000000220050220050
Category Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 18, 2018 at 4:20 PM