Record Details (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition261385696236161371209962292112189161
Tournament168115449616328147726213474371315187106221090699
Regular Season21710881287005132179390346786254342011716213781138
Playoff1246254840032612154521538831924511610623788645
Overall53529818750178512295212352176916601414105653340411934452643
Results By Team
(Minimum 28 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Girls - Atom B Girls3016104766127913565855725239141146
Girls - Bantam B Girls28195477282211474723503091112451
Girls - Bantam C Girls261484493527129652385326171010173
Girls - Midget B Girls309156375431101835067611933987121
Girls - Novice C Girls2471613112428520332142521236463266
Girls - Peewee B Girls38335013231292342882467569222055
Girls - Peewee C Girls24101402645201181414044212216785
LMLL - Atom LL 1134904550176923655301018281105
LMLL - Atom LL 2155822953182142287933722457132
LMLL - Bantam LL231274696120313440664315208109127
LMLL - Novice LL 1181332965323155312374412885219127
LMLL - Peewee LL 215573413814572484529101458983
Rep - Atom AE2718901067521107476514828164182126
Rep - Atom B Rep342554166632711115119816136169285144
Rep - Bantam AE2251613260283205358550836667145
Rep - Bantam B Rep271791905526167386565333164176111
Rep - Midget B2391317690245181541064714312130196
Rep - Novice B Rep4035233305838342233169786945661127
Rep - Peewee AE312263139583119111138826241174277140
Rep - Peewee B Rep3215125927337201161217669352311213149
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 12 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Hawks8620179953121241711513833
Dorchester Dragons95404129135626042221010210171
Ilderton Jets261781106452114617433473114218078
London Devilettes631212107412169137242819
Lucan Irish1685334411343637282912897169
Mitchell Meteors5500177962141201411215827
Mooretown Jr. Flags2713122122742611150104805324272226154
Mt. Brydges Cougars176924046196765755361216897101
Petrolia Oilers1412209124131120871927234017843
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors7241283483413047155825881
Sarnia Lady Sting743010147232118146622122
South Huron Sabres2312925341301510590715327197143112
St. Marys Rock16763543811551342927121148867
St. Thomas Jr Stars7430221272322118146624330
St. Thomas Panthers7250938927013451641202283
Strathroy Jr. Rockets143833447132101275927518461106
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red6222192163211215125433136
Wallaceburg Lakers107303118871028111814405929
West Oxford 8431131082511222166822532
Results By Venue
(Minimum 11 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bostwick A1182137143201821410224516
Dorchester (South)00000020510556722051055672
East Elgin Community Centre1183035231346321352412935658
Gemini (Blue)000000165743947165743947
Gemini Arena - Blue33009685303022118303928
Greenwood00000011101083171110108317
Ilderton000000115513730115513730
Ingersoll and District Memorial Centre110030115424824126425124
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000134634535134634535
Joe Thornton Community Center50502161036122471531112463
Lambeth Arena347170139381114876101003348170140381114879
MSC (Rink 1)000000241113010173241113010173
Port Stanley000000155646077155646077
South Huron000000187654433187654433
South Huron Recreation Centre 101013136523229146623332
St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)430116973401512116413121
Tillsonburg Community Centre8710401341301016128405029
Tri-Township000000175934961175934961
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Tuesday, April 23, 2019 at 8:19 PM