Record Details (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3624931428042261421561077850235298187
Tournament1397749134533251015635103452342401338423798559
Regular Season223102913072566722195103236776874441971945314021354
Playoff5022226121123451623612414995384512245272
Overall448225171521441119540919317541130211778574183469327432372
Results By Team
(Minimum 24 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Girls - Atom C Girls21201010322171511881838352119140
Girls - Bantam B Girls239864241177644025401614108266
Girls - Bantam C Girls208752822238123393743161986759
Girls - Midget BB Girls2381143239237142365446152566893
Girls - Novice C Girls271395855421108359494823178144103
Girls - Peewee C Girls24154576172515556419493091014036
LMLL - Atom LL 2137604941147615547271412110488
LMLL - Novice LL 1142111186511290206625420138131
LMLL - Novice LL 215690686716610044733112190112140
LMLL - Peewee LL 114392386711551475325814385120
LMLL - Peewee LL 21512215920161240772531246113645
Rep - Atom AE26176312154251780116665134143237120
Rep - Atom B301413310593291892121775932225226170
Rep - Bantam AE1621222167203134287736525649144
Rep - Bantam B231382897221713154784420213143150
Rep - Midget B12372256312471457024714370133
Rep - Novice AE259133699524814274904917275143185
Rep - Novice B35257318691231652121645841125307155
Rep - Peewee AE15762463615375354830101378184
Rep - Peewee B31254211744252041894256458320686
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 9 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames Red4121171571512436112724151
Belmont Rangers96304733541025141410407247
Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester B.A.D. Girls Blazers732216116321179136433320
Dorchester Dragons15564425213661293628111257188
Ilderton Jets1712415635189636555352110412190
Lucan Irish6501319303061495313723
Mooretown Jr. Flags19127071481889167623720161138110
Mt. Brydges Cougars176834471188824260351416586131
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold523082352301220104602043
Petrolia Oilers201082746320115486534021136160116
South Huron Sabres13481264316790444529111717088
St. Marys Rock157803539176835476321316389115
St. Marys Rock C52121234112339324156
St. Thomas Jr Stars725018274130722113802549
St. Thomas Panthers105412922104511718209924640
St. Thomas Panthers C431011452219695312010
Strathroy Jr. Rockets112452636124533241236985877
Wallaceburg Lakers1510418230157716954301711215184
Results By Venue
(Minimum 8 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Eddie Bush Arena64201918330014897203326
Dorchester (South)000000169525235169525235
East Elgin (EastLink)0000009261295192612951
Gemini (Blue)0000009342242993422429
Greenwood000000169527242169527242
Ilderton000000113713241113713241
Ilderton Arena0000008422362484223624
Ingersoll and District Memorial Centre7322322120022293243423
Lambeth Arena3091481223998887000000030914812239988870
MSC (Rink 1)000000178816557178816557
North Middlesex and District arena532011124220171395402825
Port Stanley0000008350223683502236
South Huron000000123812948123812948
South Huron Recreation Centre 541012673312015127413221
St. Marys (Blue)0000009243214292432142
St. Marys (Rock)000000114522834114522834
Timken Arena43101313115602118158703431
Tri-Township00000018611142771861114277
Wallaceburg000000158616255158616255
Watford Arena312061576102415107303030
Category Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 18, 2018 at 2:55 PM