Schedule & Results, LMLL - Local (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 14 20193:50 PMBantam WhiteMt. Brydges CougarsTri Township Arena
Sep 15 20193:00 PMBantam WhiteMt. Brydges CougarsLambeth Arena
PN-0628Oct 19 201910:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteEast Lambton EaglesLambeth Arena
PN-0501Oct 19 201910:00 AMMinor Novice BlueEast Lambton EaglesLambeth Arena
PN-0581Oct 26 201910:00 AMMinor Novice MaroonDorchester Dragons 1Lambeth Arena
PN-0653Oct 26 201910:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteDorchester Dragons 2Lambeth Arena
PN-0905Oct 26 201911:30 AMMinor Novice BlueLucan Irish 2Lucan
N188Oct 26 201911:55 AMMajor Novice LLAylmer FlamesLambeth Arena
PN-1689Oct 27 201910:00 AMMinor Novice MaroonSt. Thomas Jr Stars 1Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
PN-1753Oct 27 201910:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteSt. Thomas Jr Stars 2Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
N072Oct 30 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
Nov 02 20198:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteOakridge AerosOakridge Arena
Nov 02 20198:00 AMMinor Novice MaroonOakridge AerosOakridge Arena
PN-0007Nov 02 201910:30 AMMinor Novice BlueBelmont RangersBelmont
PN-5001Nov 03 201910:00 AMMinor Novice MaroonSt. Thomas Jr Stars 1Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
N140Nov 05 20197:00 PMMajor Novice LLIlderton JetsIlderton
PN-0529Nov 09 201910:00 AMMinor Novice BlueThamesford AttackLambeth Arena
PN-0634Nov 09 201910:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteThamesford AttackLambeth Arena
N177Nov 09 201911:55 AMMajor Novice LLMt. Brydges Cougars GoldLambeth Arena
PN-0568Nov 16 201910:00 AMMinor Novice MaroonSt. Thomas Jr Stars 1Lambeth Arena
PN-0641Nov 16 201910:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteSt. Thomas Jr Stars 2Lambeth Arena
N178Nov 16 201911:55 AMMajor Novice LLPort Stanley Jr. SailorsLambeth Arena
N105Nov 17 20192:00 PMMajor Novice LLEast Lambton EaglesWatford
Nov 17 20194:00 PMPeewee MaroonPeewee WhiteLambeth Arena
Nov 22 20199:00 AMPeewee MaroonDorchester DragonsDorchester Arena
Nov 23 20199:30 AMPeewee MaroonBarrie Dorchester Arena
PN-0606Nov 23 201910:00 AMMinor Novice MaroonSouth Huron Sabres BlackLambeth Arena
PN-0592Nov 23 201910:00 AMMinor Novice MaroonSouth Huron Sabres RedLambeth Arena
PN-0290Nov 23 201911:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteEast Lambton EaglesWatford
PN-0269Nov 23 201911:00 AMMinor Novice BlueEast Lambton EaglesWatford
N310Nov 23 20192:00 PMMajor Novice LLMt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
Nov 23 20197:30 PMPeewee MaroonWalkerton Dorchester Arena
PN-1941Nov 30 201912:30 PMMinor Novice WhiteThamesford AttackThamesford
PN-1963Nov 30 201912:30 PMMinor Novice BlueThamesford AttackThamesford
N447Dec 01 201910:45 AMMajor Novice LLPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
PN-0068Dec 06 20196:00 PMMinor Novice MaroonDorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
PN-0154Dec 06 20196:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteDorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
PN-0643Dec 07 201910:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteSouth Huron Sabres RedLambeth Arena
PN-0570Dec 07 201910:00 AMMinor Novice MaroonSouth Huron Sabres BlackLambeth Arena
N004Dec 07 201912:45 PMMajor Novice LLAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PN-1888Dec 08 20199:45 AMMinor Novice BlueStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Green)
AC-084Dec 08 20193:00 PMAtom MaroonIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
PC-068Dec 08 20196:00 PMPeewee WhiteMt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
N243Dec 08 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLLambton Shores Predators RedThedford
PN-0648Dec 14 201910:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteLucan Irish 2Lambeth Arena
PN-0559Dec 14 201910:00 AMMinor Novice MaroonLucan Irish 1Lambeth Arena
N176Dec 14 201911:55 AMMajor Novice LLMt. Brydges Cougars BlueLambeth Arena
PN-1476Dec 14 20191:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteSouth Huron Sabres BlackStephen Township
PN-1497Dec 14 20191:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteSouth Huron Sabres RedStephen Township
PB-100Dec 14 20192:15 PMPeewee MaroonStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
AC-115Dec 14 20193:00 PMAtom MaroonSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
BA-077Dec 15 201912:00 PMBantam MaroonMt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
PC-029Dec 15 20193:00 PMPeewee WhiteStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlueLambeth Arena
AC-083Dec 15 20194:00 PMAtom MaroonMt. Brydges Cougars RedLambeth Arena
BA-005Dec 15 20197:00 PMBantam WhiteBelmont RangersBelmont
PB-046Dec 16 20197:45 PMPeewee MaroonLambton Shores Predators RedLambeth Arena
PN-0678Dec 21 201910:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteMt. Brydges Cougars PlatinumLambeth Arena
PN-0584Dec 21 201910:00 AMMinor Novice MaroonMt. Brydges Cougars SilverLambeth Arena
N174Dec 21 201911:55 AMMajor Novice LLLambton Shores Predators RedLambeth Arena
AC-099Dec 21 20192:00 PMAtom MaroonMt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
BA-021Dec 21 20194:30 PMBantam MaroonDorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
BA-049Dec 22 201912:00 PMBantam MaroonSouth Huron SabresLambeth Arena
PB-043Dec 22 20193:00 PMPeewee MaroonDorchester Dragons 2Lambeth Arena
PC-034Dec 22 20194:00 PMPeewee WhiteIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
BA-032Dec 23 20197:30 PMBantam WhiteDorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
PC-033Dec 27 20196:00 PMPeewee WhiteMt. Brydges Cougars BlueLambeth Arena
BA-047Dec 27 20198:00 PMBantam MaroonDorchester Dragons 2Lambeth Arena
PN-0379Dec 28 201910:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteIlderton Jets RedIlderton
PN-0451Dec 28 201910:00 AMMinor Novice BlueIlderton Jets WhiteIlderton
BA-060Dec 28 20197:30 PMBantam WhiteBantam MaroonLambeth Arena
AC-085Dec 29 20193:00 PMAtom MaroonEast Lambton Eagles WhiteLambeth Arena
PC-040Dec 29 20195:00 PMPeewee WhiteIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
PN-0655Jan 04 202010:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteBelmont RangersLambeth Arena
PN-0503Jan 04 202010:00 AMMinor Novice BlueIlderton Jets BlueLambeth Arena
N172Jan 04 202011:55 AMMajor Novice LLEast Lambton EaglesLambeth Arena
PN-1017Jan 04 202012:00 PMMinor Novice MaroonMt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
PB-091Jan 04 20201:30 PMPeewee MaroonPort Stanley Jr. Sailors RedPort Stanley
AC-059Jan 04 20205:00 PMAtom MaroonEast Lambton Eagles WhiteAlvinston
BA-067Jan 04 20207:30 PMBantam WhiteBantam MaroonLambeth Arena
PB-033Jan 05 20202:00 PMPeewee MaroonEast Lambton Eagles BlackAlvinston
AC-086Jan 05 20203:00 PMAtom MaroonEast Lambton Eagles BlackLambeth Arena
BA-048Jan 05 20205:00 PMBantam MaroonBelmont RangersLambeth Arena
PB-048Jan 06 20207:30 PMPeewee MaroonDorchester Dragons 1Lambeth Arena
PB-008Jan 11 20201:00 PMPeewee MaroonDorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
PC-088Jan 11 20204:00 PMPeewee WhiteSt. Marys Rock BlueSt. Marys (Rock)
AC-069Jan 11 20206:10 PMAtom MaroonIlderton JetsIlderton
BA-058Jan 11 20207:30 PMBantam WhitePoint Edward BlackhawksLambeth Arena
PN-1395Jan 12 20209:45 AMMinor Novice BluePort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
AC-088Jan 12 20203:00 PMAtom MaroonBelmont Rangers 1Lambeth Arena
PB-045Jan 12 20204:00 PMPeewee MaroonLucan Irish WhiteLambeth Arena
PC-030Jan 12 20205:00 PMPeewee WhiteSt. Marys Rock BlueLambeth Arena
BA-011Jan 12 20207:00 PMBantam WhiteBelmont RangersBelmont
AC-005Jan 13 20206:00 PMAtom MaroonBelmont Rangers 1Belmont
PB-044Jan 13 20207:30 PMPeewee MaroonPort Stanley Jr. Sailors RedLambeth Arena
AC-087Jan 14 20206:30 PMAtom MaroonDorchester Dragons 2Lambeth Arena
PN-1466Jan 18 20201:00 PMMinor Novice BlueSouth Huron Sabres BlackStephen Township
PN-1431Jan 18 20201:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteSouth Huron Sabres BlackStephen Township
PN-1503Jan 18 20201:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteSouth Huron Sabres RedStephen Township
PN-1499Jan 18 20201:00 PMMinor Novice MaroonSouth Huron Sabres RedStephen Township
PC-047Jan 18 20204:45 PMPeewee WhiteMt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
BA-080Jan 18 20207:10 PMBantam MaroonMt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
BA-099Jan 19 20205:55 PMBantam WhiteSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
PB-077Jan 19 20206:00 PMPeewee MaroonLucan Irish WhiteLucan
BA-008Jan 19 20207:00 PMBantam MaroonBelmont RangersBelmont
PN-0527Jan 25 202010:00 AMMinor Novice BlueMt. Brydges Cougars BlueLambeth Arena
BA-091Jan 25 20206:00 PMBantam MaroonPoint Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
PC-015Jan 25 20206:10 PMPeewee WhiteIlderton JetsIlderton
BA-062Jan 25 20207:30 PMBantam WhiteDorchester Dragons 1Lambeth Arena
BA-053Jan 26 20203:30 PMBantam MaroonDorchester Dragons 2Lambeth Arena
PC-006Jan 26 20203:45 PMPeewee WhiteAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PN-0625Feb 01 202010:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteMt. Brydges Cougars BlueLambeth Arena
PN-0509Feb 01 202010:00 AMMinor Novice BlueMt. Brydges Cougars GoldLambeth Arena
PN-1697Feb 08 202011:30 AMMinor Novice MaroonSt. Thomas Jr Stars 1Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
PN-1741Feb 08 202011:30 AMMinor Novice WhiteSt. Thomas Jr Stars 2Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
PN-1060Feb 15 202011:00 AMMinor Novice MaroonMt. Brydges Cougars PlatinumTri-Township
PN-1134Feb 15 202011:00 AMMinor Novice BlueMt. Brydges Cougars SilverTri-Township
PN-0512Feb 29 202010:00 AMMinor Novice BluePort Stanley Jr. SailorsLambeth Arena
PN-0626Feb 29 202010:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteLucan Irish 1Lambeth Arena
PN-0591Mar 07 202010:00 AMMinor Novice MaroonSt. Thomas Jr Stars 1Lambeth Arena
PN-0680Mar 14 202010:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteSt. Thomas Jr Stars 2Lambeth Arena
PN-0104Mar 20 20206:00 PMMinor Novice MaroonDorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
PN-0238Mar 20 20206:00 PMMinor Novice BlueDorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (South)
PN-0565Mar 21 202010:00 AMMinor Novice MaroonDorchester Dragons 1Lambeth Arena
PN-0532Mar 21 202010:00 AMMinor Novice BlueDorchester Dragons 3Lambeth Arena
PN-0950Mar 21 202012:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteMt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 11, 2019 at 5:26 PM