Category Calendar, OWHA - Girls (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevJan 26, 2020-Feb 22, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Girls - U18 Midget B Girls - Devilettes Hockey Tournament
Girls - U15 Bantam C Girls - Brampton Tournament
U9 Novice Girls
2:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
U11 Atom B Girls
5:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
U18 Midget B Girls
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
U15 Bantam C Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
Lambeth Arena [BAND1-13]
U15 Bantam C Girls
8:00 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
Watford [BAND1-21]
U11 Atom C Girls
5:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
U15 Bantam C Girls
8:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres C
Stephen Township [BAND1-30]
U18 Midget B Girls
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam C Girls & U11 Atom B Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Midget C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam B Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom B Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Huron Heat
U18 Midget B Girls
2:45 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
U9 Novice Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget B Girls
8:45 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
U11 Atom B Girls
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U9 Novice Girls
11:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
U18 Midget B Girls
1:45 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats
U18 Midget C Girls
3:45 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks C
Gemini (Green) [MIDD1-12]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Girls - U18 Midget B Girls - Devilettes Hockey Tournament
Girls - U15 Bantam C Girls - Brampton Tournament
U18 Midget C Girls
3:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
Lambeth Arena [MIDD1-20]
U15 Bantam B Girls
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget B Girls
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom C Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam C Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 Midget C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam B Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom B Girls & U15 Bantam C Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Novice Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Novice Girls
11:05 AM-11:55 AM
Practice
U9 Novice Girls
12:30 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15
U9 Novice Girls
4:00 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks 2
WMMC [NOVB-06]
U11 Atom C Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 Midget B Girls
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U9 Novice Girls
6:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
U15 Bantam C Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 Midget C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam B Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom B Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 Novice Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Novice Girls
11:00 AM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags
Lambeth Arena [NOVB-18]
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
U11 Atom C Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 Midget B Girls
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam C Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 Midget C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam B Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom B Girls
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U9 Novice Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Novice Girls
11:00 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks 1
Lambeth Arena [NOVB-19]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 29, 2020 at 4:15 AM