Schedule & Results, OWHA - Girls (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 30 20197:30 PMBantam B GirlsLondon DevilettesWestern Fair
Oct 06 20196:30 PMAtom C GirlsWoodstock WildcatsLambeth Arena
Nov 08 20197:00 PMAtom B GirlsWoodstock WildcatsWoodstock Civic Arena
Nov 09 201912:30 PMAtom B GirlsLucan IrishLucan Community Memorial Centre
Nov 10 20195:00 PMAtom B GirlsIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
Nov 17 20198:30 PMMidget B GirlsSarnia Lady StingLambeth Arena
NOVD2-12Nov 20 20196:00 PMNovice GirlsSouth Huron SabresStephen Township
Nov 22 20197:00 PMBantam B GirlsWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg Memorial Arena
NOVD2-06Nov 23 201911:05 AMNovice GirlsBluewater Hawks 1Lambeth Arena
ATOD1-04Nov 23 201912:00 PMAtom C GirlsBluewater Hawks CGemini (Blue)
Nov 23 20192:15 PMAtom B GirlsLondon DevilettesLondon Ice Park
ATOD1-14Nov 24 20196:30 PMAtom C GirlsSarnia Lady Sting CLambeth Arena
Nov 24 20197:00 PMMidget B GirlsSt. Marys RockSt. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)
BAND1-12Nov 24 20197:30 PMBantam C GirlsMitchell Meteors CLambeth Arena
MIDD1-18Nov 24 20198:30 PMMidget C GirlsMitchell Meteors CLambeth Arena
MIDD1-19Nov 29 20198:00 PMMidget C GirlsSarnia Lady Sting C1Lambeth Arena
Nov 29 20199:30 PMMidget B GirlsWest Oxford Lambeth Arena
NOVD2-19Nov 30 201911:45 AMNovice GirlsStratford Aces WhiteRotary Complex (Molson)
Nov 30 20198:15 PMBantam B GirlsBluewater HawksWest Middlesex Memorial Centre
Nov 30 20198:30 PMMidget B GirlsBelmont-Aylmer-Dorchester B.A.D. Girls BlazersDorchester Arena
Dec 01 20195:30 PMAtom B GirlsWoodstock WildcatsLambeth Arena
Dec 01 20196:30 PMBantam B GirlsSt. Thomas PanthersLambeth Arena
BAND1-10Dec 01 20197:30 PMBantam C GirlsSt. Marys Rock CLambeth Arena
MIDD1-15Dec 01 20199:00 PMMidget C GirlsB.A.D. Blazers CLambeth Arena
Dec 04 20197:00 PMBantam B GirlsLucan IrishLambeth Arena
BAND1-26Dec 04 20198:00 PMBantam C GirlsMitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
ATOD1-12Dec 08 20196:00 PMAtom C GirlsWoodstock Wildcats CLambeth Arena
Dec 08 20197:00 PMAtom B GirlsStratford AcesLambeth Arena
Dec 13 20196:30 PMAtom B GirlsSouth Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
Dec 13 20198:00 PMMidget B GirlsSarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
Dec 14 201911:05 AMNovice GirlsBluewater HawksLambeth Arena
ATOD1-19Dec 14 20191:30 PMAtom C GirlsSarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
NOVD2-01Dec 14 20191:45 PMNovice GirlsBluewater Hawks 1Gemini (Green)
Dec 14 20197:30 PMMidget B GirlsSt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
ATOD1-09Dec 15 20195:00 PMAtom C GirlsWest Oxford Inferno CLambeth Arena
MIDD1-31Dec 15 20196:00 PMMidget C GirlsLucan Irish CLucan
Dec 15 20197:00 PMBantam B GirlsIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
BAND1-08Dec 15 20198:00 PMBantam C GirlsWest Oxford Inferno CLambeth Arena
Dec 15 20199:00 PMMidget B GirlsBelmont-Aylmer-Dorchester B.A.D. Girls BlazersLambeth Arena
Dec 19 20196:30 PMAtom B GirlsIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
MIDD1-42Dec 20 20197:50 PMMidget C GirlsMitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
NOVD2-08Dec 21 201911:05 AMNovice GirlsStratford Aces WhiteLambeth Arena
ATOD1-01Dec 21 20195:45 PMAtom C GirlsBluewater Hawks CGemini (Blue)
Dec 21 20196:40 PMBantam B GirlsIlderton JetsIlderton Arena
Dec 21 20199:00 PMMidget B GirlsWest Oxford Lambeth Arena
Dec 22 20195:00 PMAtom B GirlsLucan IrishLambeth Arena
ATOD1-11Dec 22 20196:00 PMAtom C GirlsWest Oxford Inferno CLambeth Arena
Dec 22 20197:00 PMBantam B GirlsSarnia Jr. StingLambeth Arena
BAND1-11Dec 22 20198:00 PMBantam C GirlsSouth Huron Sabres CLambeth Arena
MIDD1-17Dec 22 20199:00 PMMidget C GirlsLucan Irish CLambeth Arena
Dec 28 20194:00 PMAtom B GirlsIlderton JetsKomoka Wellness Centre
Dec 28 20198:10 PMMidget B GirlsIlderton JetsKomoka Wellness Centre
ATOD1-38Dec 29 20192:00 PMAtom C GirlsWoodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
Dec 29 20196:00 PMAtom B GirlsHuron HeatLambeth Arena
BAND1-14Dec 29 20198:00 PMBantam C GirlsHuron Heat CLambeth Arena
NOVD2-07Jan 04 202011:05 AMNovice GirlsSt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
MIDD1-21Jan 04 20209:00 PMMidget C GirlsLambton Attack CLambeth Arena
Jan 05 20207:30 PMBantam B GirlsWallaceburg LakersLambeth Arena
Jan 05 20208:30 PMMidget B GirlsSarnia Lady StingLambeth Arena
BAND1-40Jan 06 20207:45 PMBantam C GirlsSt. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
Jan 09 20206:30 PMAtom B GirlsWoodstock WildcatsLambeth Arena
Jan 09 20208:00 PMBantam B GirlsBelmont-Aylmer-Dorchester B.A.D. Girls BlazersBelmont Arena and Community Centre
Jan 09 20209:15 PMMidget B GirlsSt. Marys RockSt. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)
ATOD1-29Jan 10 20206:00 PMAtom C GirlsSt. Thomas Panthers CJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Jan 10 20209:00 PMBantam B GirlsLucan IrishLucan Community Memorial Centre
MIDD1-16Jan 11 20206:00 PMMidget C GirlsBluewater Hawks CLambeth Arena
Jan 11 20208:00 PMMidget B GirlsSt. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas Elgin Memorial Community Centre and Arena
ATOD1-08Jan 12 20206:00 PMAtom C GirlsWoodstock Wildcats CLambeth Arena
BAND1-09Jan 12 20208:00 PMBantam C GirlsTillsonburg Lightning CLambeth Arena
Jan 12 20209:00 PMMidget B GirlsSt. Thomas PanthersLambeth Arena
ATOD1-13Jan 14 20205:30 PMAtom C GirlsSt. Thomas Panthers CNichols Arena (A)
MIDD1-49Jan 14 20209:00 PMMidget C GirlsSarnia Lady Sting C1Clearwater (Red)
Jan 17 20207:00 PMBantam B GirlsLucan IrishLambeth Arena
BAND1-30Jan 18 20203:30 PMBantam C GirlsSouth Huron Sabres CSouth Huron
Jan 18 20206:40 PMBantam B GirlsIlderton JetsIlderton Arena
BAND1-02Jan 19 202011:30 AMBantam C GirlsHuron Heat CCentral Huron CC
Jan 19 20205:00 PMAtom B GirlsLucan IrishLucan Community Memorial Centre
ATOD1-33Jan 20 20207:00 PMAtom C GirlsWest Oxford Inferno CThamesford
BAND1-52Jan 20 20208:00 PMBantam C GirlsWest Oxford Inferno CThamesford
Jan 23 20206:30 PMAtom B GirlsLondon DevilettesLambeth Arena
Jan 24 20208:30 PMBantam B GirlsSt. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas Elgin Memorial Community Centre and Arena
Jan 25 20201:00 PMAtom B GirlsLondon AvalancheArgyle A
ATOD1-22Jan 25 20201:30 PMAtom C GirlsSarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
MIDD1-53Jan 25 20204:45 PMMidget C GirlsSouth Huron Sabres CSouth Huron
Jan 26 20205:00 PMAtom B GirlsStratford AcesLambeth Arena
Jan 26 20207:00 PMBantam B GirlsBluewater HawksLambeth Arena
BAND1-13Jan 26 20208:00 PMBantam C GirlsLambton Attack CLambeth Arena
BAND1-21Jan 27 20208:00 PMBantam C GirlsLambton Attack CWatford
ATOD1-10Jan 28 20205:30 PMAtom C GirlsSt. Thomas Panthers CNichols Arena (A)
MIDD1-12Feb 01 20203:45 PMMidget C GirlsBluewater Hawks CGemini (Green)
MIDD1-20Feb 02 20209:00 PMMidget C GirlsSouth Huron Sabres CLambeth Arena
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 11:28 AM