Lambeth Arena, Venues, U13 Girls Peewee, Girls (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28
IP
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U9 Girls Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Maroon
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Girls Midget Group 1 & U15 Girls Bantam BB
8:00 PM
Intrasquad
Bantam Girls @ Midget Girls
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
8:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Midget Group 1
Girls
U9 Girls Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U11 Girls Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Girls Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
IP
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Maroon
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U15 Girls Bantam C & U13 Girls Peewee
3:00 PM
Intrasquad
Peewee Girls @ Bantam Girls
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
4:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Midget Girls
Nov 29Nov 300102030405
IP
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U9 Girls Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Maroon
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U9 Girls Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 Girls Bantam BB & U18 Girls Midget Group 2
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Midget C Girls @ Bantam BB Girls
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam BB
6:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Midget C
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U11 Girls Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Girls Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 1
6:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Bantam Group 1
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
8:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Midget Group 2
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
IP
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Maroon
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
1:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Atom Group1
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam C
3:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Peewee Girls
U15 Girls Bantam C & U13 Girls Peewee
3:00 PM
Intrasquad
Peewee Girls @ Bantam C Girls
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
06070809101112
IP
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U9 Girls Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 1
9:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Midget Group 1
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Maroon
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U9 Girls Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U11 Girls Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Girls Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 1
6:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Bantam Group 1
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
9:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Midget Group 2
IP
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Maroon
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
1:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Atom Group1
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam C
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
13141516171819
IP
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U9 Girls Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Maroon
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U9 Girls Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U11 Girls Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Girls Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 1
6:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Bantam Group 1
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
8:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Midget Group 2
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
IP
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Maroon
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
1:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Atom Group1
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam C
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
20212223242526
IP
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U9 Girls Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Maroon
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2728293031Jan 01Jan 02
IP
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U9 Girls Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Maroon
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP
U7 Senior IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U9 Girls Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Maroon
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
1:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Atom Group1
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U11 Girls Atom
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Girls Peewee
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam C
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09
IP
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U9 Girls Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Maroon
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U9 Girls Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U11 Girls Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Girls Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 1
6:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Bantam Group 1
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Boys
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
9:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Midget Group 2
IP
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Boys
U9 Boys Novice Maroon
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
1:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Atom Group1
Boys
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U9 Girls Novice
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U11 Girls Atom
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Girls Bantam C
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys
U15 Boys Bantam Group 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lambeth Arena
7112 Beattie Street , London, ON  N6P 1A2
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Tuesday, December 1, 2020 at 10:14 PM