Lambeth Arena, Venues (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 22Aug 23Aug 24Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28
Aug 29Aug 30Aug 3101020304
05060708091011
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Major Novice All
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U11 Atom Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Group 1
U11 Atom All
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Group 2
U15 Bantam All
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Group 1
U15 Bantam All
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Group 2
U13 Peewee All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Group 1
U13 Peewee All
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Group 2
U18 Midget All
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Group 1
U18 Midget All
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Group 2
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U9 Major Novice All
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U15 Bantam All
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Group 1
U15 Bantam All
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Group 2
Goalie Clinic
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Group 1
Goalie Clinic
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Group 2
12131415161718
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 Atom All
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Group 1
U11 Atom All
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Group 2
Girls
U11 Atom Girls
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee All
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Group 1
U13 Peewee All
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Group 2
Girls
U13 Peewee B Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
U9 Major Novice All
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout Group #1
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout Group #2
U13 Peewee All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Group 1
U13 Peewee All
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Group 2
U15 Bantam All
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Group 1
U15 Bantam All
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Group 2
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget All
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Group 1
U18 Midget All
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Group 2
U11 Atom All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Group 1
U11 Atom All
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Group 2
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout Group #1
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout Group #2
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee B Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
U18 Midget All
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Group 1
U18 Midget All
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Group 2
IP
U7 IP Group B
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U9 Major Novice All
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee B Girls
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Tryout
Goalie Clinic
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Group 1
Goalie Clinic
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Group 2
19202122232425
IP
U7 IP Group B
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U11 Atom Girls
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U13 Peewee All
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Group 1
U13 Peewee All
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Group 2
Girls
U13 Peewee B Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout Group #1
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout Group #2
Girls
U11 Atom Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam All
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Group 1 (Contact Clinic)
U15 Bantam All
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Group 2 (Contact Clinic)
U11 Atom All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Group 1
U11 Atom All
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Group 2
U18 Midget All
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Group 1
U18 Midget All
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Group 2
Girls
U13 Peewee B Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout Group #1
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout Group #2
IP
U7 IP Group A
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP
U7 IP Group B
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee C Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
W (7-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
2627282930Oct 01Oct 02
IP
U7 IP Group B
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP
U7 IP Group A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice LL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Tryou
Girls
U13 Peewee B Girls
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice B Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Tryout
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
Girls
U18 Midget C Girls
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice B Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Tryoutt
Girls
U13 Peewee C Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U9 Major Novice B Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Tryou
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget C Girls
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
Girls
U13 Peewee C Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice B Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
10:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
IP
U7 IP Group A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP
U7 IP Group B
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice B Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee C Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U18 Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09
IP
U7 IP Group B
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP
U7 IP Group A
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U11 Atom Girls
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Tryout
Rep
U9 Major Novice B Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee C Girls
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee B Girls
5:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Girls
U18 Midget C Girls
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
Girls
U13 Peewee B Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practic
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice B Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
Girls
U18 Midget C Girls
8:30 PM
vs. West Oxford
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee C Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee B Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U18 Midget LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Split Practice
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
IP
U7 IP Group A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP
U7 IP Group B
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U11 Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U18 Midget LL
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lambeth Arena
7112 Beattie Street , London, ON  N6P 1A2
  • Current Season

    1 - 0 - 0
  • All-Time

    1765 - 1351 - 472
Other Home Venues
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Tuesday, September 28, 2021 at 10:04 PM