Lambeth Arena, Venues (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee Maroon
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U11 Atom Maroon
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Bantam B Girls
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
LMLL
U15 Bantam White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam Maroon
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep & U9 Major Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
U11 Atom B Girls
T (4-4)
6:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-AB-B01]
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
W (4-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-BB1]
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
W (6-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-MB-A01]
House
U7 Junior IP - Boston
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - Montreal
House
U7 Junior IP - Toronto
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - New York
House
U7 Senior IP - Chicago
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Detroit
House
U7 Senior IP - Montreal
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Toronto
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[PN-0527]
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice Maroon & U8 Minor Novice White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
W (2-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
[NOVB-17]
Girls
U15 Bantam B Girls
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
L (0-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[O-AE3-A4]
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-PAE3-B01]
LMLL
U15 Bantam White
L (3-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[BA-062]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
House
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
House
U7 Junior IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam White
W (4-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[BA-061]
Girls
U11 Atom B Girls
W (4-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
Girls
U15 Bantam C Girls
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[BAND1-13]
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam Maroon
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U11 Atom Maroon
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee Maroon
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Bantam B Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam Maroon
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U11 Atom B Girls
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-AB-B03]
LMLL
U15 Bantam Maroon
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
W (2-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-BB3]
House
U7 Senior IP - Detroit
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Montreal
House
U7 Senior IP - Toronto
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Chicago
House
U7 Junior IP - Montreal
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - New York
House
U7 Junior IP - Toronto
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - Boston
Girls
U11 Atom B Girls
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice White
10:00 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[PN-0625]
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[PN-0509]
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
W (2-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
L (3-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[O-AE3-A5]
LMLL
U13 Peewee White
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock Blue
[PE2-1]
LMLL
U15 Bantam Maroon
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[BB1-1]
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
W (2-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-MB-A03]
02030405060708
House
U7 Junior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
House
U7 Senior IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget C Girls
L (1-3)
3:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[MIDD1-20]
Girls
U15 Bantam B Girls
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U11 Atom C Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee Maroon
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U11 Atom Maroon
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Bantam B Girls
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. West Oxford
LMLL
U15 Bantam Maroon
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep & U9 Major Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
U11 Atom B Girls
6:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-A-B-Q1-2]
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-P-B-Q1-1]
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
W (5-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-MB-A05]
House
U7 Junior IP - Toronto
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - Montreal
House
U7 Junior IP - Boston
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - New York
House
U7 Senior IP - Toronto
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Detroit
House
U7 Senior IP - Montreal
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Chicago
Girls
U11 Atom B Girls
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[PN-0520]
Girls
U15 Bantam C Girls
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
W (4-0)
11:55 AM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[NA-08]
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
W (3-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-AE3-A6]
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[O-PAE3-B05]
LMLL
U15 Bantam White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam Maroon
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
09101112131415
House
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
House
U7 Junior IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee Maroon
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U11 Atom Maroon
L (5-8)
4:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[AE2-2]
Girls
U11 Atom B Girls
5:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Bantam B Girls
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Girls
U15 Bantam C Girls
L (0-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PHD Training with Jason Williams
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee Maroon
L (3-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[PD2-2]
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U11 Atom Maroon
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
L (0-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-P-AE3-Q1-1]
LMLL
U15 Bantam White
T (4-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[BA1-2]
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Bantam B Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam White
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep & U9 Major Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
U11 Atom B Girls
6:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
W (4-0)
6:45 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-P-B-Q1-3]
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
L (3-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-B-B-Q1-2]
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
W (2-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-M-B-Q1-1]
House
U7 Senior IP - Detroit
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Chicago
House
U7 Senior IP - Montreal
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Toronto
House
U7 Junior IP - Boston
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - Montreal
House
U7 Junior IP - Toronto
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - New York
Girls
U11 Atom B Girls
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
W (5-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags
[NOVB-18]
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee White
W (6-3)
5:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock Blue
[PE2-3]
LMLL
U13 Peewee Maroon
T (5-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[PD2-4]
LMLL
U15 Bantam Maroon
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
T (2-2)
9:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
16171819202122
House
U7 Junior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
House
U7 Senior IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
T (2-2)
10:00 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock
LMLL
U11 Atom Maroon
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget C Girls
W (2-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
[MID-B_4]
LMLL
U15 Bantam Maroon
W (4-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[BB1-5]
Girls
U11 Atom B Girls
5:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Girls
U11 Atom C Girls
6:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Girls
U15 Bantam B Girls
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Girls
U15 Bantam C Girls
T (0-0)
8:00 PM
vs. West Oxford
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U11 Atom Maroon
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee Maroon
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-M-B-Q1-3]
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Mooretown #2 Jr. Flags
[SHL-AAE-Q3-01]
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-P-AE3-Q1-3]
LMLL
U15 Bantam White
8:30 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[BA1-4]
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Bantam B Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam White
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[N177]
Girls
U11 Atom B Girls & U15 Bantam C Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam Maroon
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-M-B-Q1-5]
House
U7 Junior IP - Montreal
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - New York
House
U7 Junior IP - Toronto
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - Boston
House
U7 Senior IP - Montreal
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Detroit
House
U7 Senior IP - Toronto
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Chicago
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[N184]
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
11:00 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks 1
[NOVB-19]
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown #2 Jr. Flags
[SHL-AAE-Q3-03]
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-P-AE3-Q1-5]
Girls
U18 Midget C Girls
9:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
23242526272829
House
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
House
U7 Junior IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U11 Atom C Girls
6:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Girls
U11 Atom B Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
9:00 PM
vs. West Oxford
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PHD Training with Jason Williams
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee Maroon
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U11 Atom Maroon
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Bantam B Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam Maroon
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep & U9 Major Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
U11 Atom B Girls & U15 Bantam C Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
House
U7 Senior IP - Toronto
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Detroit
House
U7 Senior IP - Montreal
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Chicago
House
U7 Junior IP - Toronto
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - Montreal
House
U7 Junior IP - Boston
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - New York
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[PN-0512]
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice White
9:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish 1
[PN-0626]
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
10:00 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks 2
[NOVB-20]
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[NA-17]
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[N155]
Girls
U15 Bantam C Girls
2:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Lightning
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget C Girls
9:00 PM
vs. Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester B.A.D. Girls Blazers
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
House
U7 Junior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
House
U7 Senior IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U11 Atom C Girls
6:00 PM
vs. West Oxford
Girls
U15 Bantam B Girls
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Girls
U15 Bantam C Girls
8:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[BAN-C-01]
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
9:00 PM
vs. Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester B.A.D. Girls Blazers
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PHD Training with Jason Williams
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee Maroon
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U11 Atom Maroon
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U15 Bantam B Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam Maroon
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice Rep & U9 Major Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
U15 Bantam C Girls
6:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes HL Green
[BAN-C-02]
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
House
U7 Junior IP - Boston
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - Montreal
House
U7 Junior IP - Toronto
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - New York
House
U7 Senior IP - Detroit
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Chicago
House
U7 Senior IP - Toronto
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Montreal
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice Maroon
10:00 AM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 1
[PN-0591]
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
11:05 AM
vs. Huron Heat Heat
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
11:55 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[NA-20]
Girls
U18 Midget C Girls
9:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lambeth Arena
7112 Beattie Street , London, ON  N6P 1A2
  • Current Season

    129 - 72 - 48
  • All-Time

    1728 - 1331 - 468
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 4:49 PM