Player Statistics, Midget LL 1, 2014-2015, LMLL (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintPlayer Statistics
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
16RYAN MCDONALD211220320.571.520
5TRENT VANDERWYST221911300.861.3628
6KEVIN BOWDEN221110210.500.9518
7JOEL STENNING221110210.500.9523
18RYAN VERBERNE21812200.380.954
11MATTHEW BARTLETT21712190.330.9014
9TREVOR HAYWARD21810180.380.8619
3EVAN FRETTER19710170.370.8934
8QUINN MCEWEN16115160.691.0016
2JOHN BLAZAK22510150.230.6824
20KYLE DENOMY2177140.330.6712
14NATHYN SMEETS20210120.100.6020
4CHANE CORNELIUS2047110.200.5514
10LOGAN CHRISTIE2046100.200.5028
15KYLE KENNY2146100.190.4835
19BRANDON COWAN208080.400.404
12CONNER DEMURAK221670.050.3230
1RYAN SMEETSG110110.000.090
30JOHN SMIBERTG110330.000.270
Goalie Statistics
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %WLTSO
1RYAN SMEETS1100140.000.00%11000
30JOHN SMIBERT1100210.000.00%10100
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Sunday, April 11, 2021 at 2:14 AM