Category Calendar, Shamrock - Rep (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Nov 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
Rep - Peewee AE Rep - Michigan Experience
Rep - Peewee AE Rep - St.Mary's Tournament
Rep - Peewee B Rep - Huronia
Rep - Bantam B Rep - Huronia
Rep - Atom B Rep - Huronia
Rep - Midget B Rep - Huronia
Atom AE Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee B Rep & Peewee AE Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom B Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom B Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget B Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Atom AE Rep
6:00 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Peewee B Rep
12:20 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Bantam B Rep
12:20 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Eddie Bush
Midget B Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze (A)
Eddie Bush Arena
Peewee B Rep
3:50 PM
vs. Collingwood
Midget B Rep
7:20 PM
vs. Collingwood
Eddie Bush Arena
Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM
@ Burlington Jr. Cougers
Eddie Bush
Bantam B Rep
11:30 AM
vs. Newmarket Redman
Central Park
Peewee B Rep
11:30 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Midget B Rep
1:50 PM
vs. Mariposa
Thornbury Arena
Major Novice Rep
2:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars 1
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Rep - Peewee AE Rep - St.Mary's Tournament
Rep - Peewee B Rep - Huronia
Rep - Bantam B Rep - Huronia
Rep - Atom B Rep - Huronia
Rep - Midget B Rep - Huronia
Atom AE Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee AE Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget B Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE Rep
7:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [WMPMD20]
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom B Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Peewee B Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Bantam B Rep
7:00 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [B58]
Peewee AE Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget B Rep
9:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Major Novice Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom B Rep
3:30 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [A71]
Atom AE Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Peewee B Rep
6:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [P103]
Peewee AE Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Bantam B Rep
7:30 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [B62]
Midget B Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Rep - Atom AE Rep - Tillsonburg Tournament
Rep - Peewee AE Rep - Bob Tansley Memorial
Atom AE Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee B Rep & Peewee AE Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom B Rep
4:30 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe [A75]
Midget B Rep
5:35 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
Major Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom B Rep
6:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Atom AE Rep
6:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
Peewee B Rep
7:05 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Peewee AE Rep
7:10 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget B Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget B Rep
8:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
Atom B Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Peewee B Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Bantam B Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Midget B Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Major Novice Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
1:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars 1
Atom B Rep
1:45 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [A81]
Peewee B Rep
2:45 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [P74]
Peewee AE Rep
6:15 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Rep - Atom AE Rep - Tillsonburg Tournament
Rep - Peewee AE Rep - Bob Tansley Memorial
Rep - Peewee B Rep - Bill Batten Memorial
Rep - Midget B Rep - Beaverlock Farms
Atom B Rep & Atom AE Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee B Rep & Peewee AE Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom AE Rep
2:40 PM
@ Mooretown #2 Jr. Flags
Bantam B Rep
6:25 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
Major Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget B Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam B Rep
6:30 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Midget B Rep
8:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Atom B Rep
6:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Atom AE Rep
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Bantam B Rep
8:15 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Major Novice Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Atom AE Rep
1:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Peewee AE Rep
3:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 12:27 AM