Schedule & Results, Shamrock - Rep (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 30 20217:00 PMU15 Bantam B RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini Arena - Blue
Oct 01 20218:45 PMU15 Bantam B RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsLambeth Arena
Oct 20 20218:00 PMU15 Bantam B RepAylmer FlamesLambeth Arena
U9D-09Oct 23 202111:00 AMU9 Major Novice B RepIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
U15-034Oct 27 20218:00 PMU15 Bantam B RepBelmont RangersLambeth Arena
U15-041Oct 28 20216:30 PMU15 Bantam B RepMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U11D-19Oct 29 20216:00 PMU11 Atom B RepMooretown Jr. FlagsLambeth Arena
U13-053Oct 29 20217:00 PMU13 Peewee B RepMooretown Jr. FlagsLambeth Arena
U15-010Oct 29 20218:15 PMU15 Bantam B RepWallaceburg LakersLambeth Arena
U18-053Oct 29 20219:45 PMU18 Midget B RepMooretown Jr. FlagsLambeth Arena
U9D-21Oct 30 202111:15 AMU9 Major Novice B RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
U13-057Oct 30 20213:20 PMU13 Peewee B RepLucan IrishLucan
U15-047Oct 30 20214:30 PMU15 Bantam B RepLucan IrishLucan
U11T3D-13Oct 30 20215:00 PMU11 Atom AE RepSt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
U18-054Oct 30 20216:00 PMU18 Midget B RepLucan IrishLucan
U13T3-037Oct 30 20217:00 PMU13 Peewee AE RepSt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
Oct 31 20212:30 PMU11 Atom B RepLondon Jr. Mustangs PurpleStronach Arena
U18-015Oct 31 20216:15 PMU18 Midget B RepBelmont RangersBelmont
U11D-25Nov 01 20216:00 PMU11 Atom B RepMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U13-063Nov 03 20217:10 PMU13 Peewee B RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U15-052Nov 03 20218:30 PMU15 Bantam B RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U9D-38Nov 06 202111:00 AMU9 Major Novice B RepMt. Brydges CougarsLambeth Arena
U11D-31Nov 06 20211:45 PMU11 Atom B RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U11T3D-18Nov 06 20216:00 PMU11 Atom AE RepPetrolia OilersLambeth Arena
U13T3-044Nov 06 20217:00 PMU13 Peewee AE RepPetrolia OilersLambeth Arena
U15-046Nov 07 20213:00 PMU15 Bantam B RepMooretown Jr. FlagsLambeth Arena
U11T3D-22Nov 08 20217:00 PMU11 Atom AE RepIlderton JetsIlderton
U13-073Nov 08 20217:05 PMU13 Peewee B RepMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U18-077Nov 10 20218:00 PMU18 Midget B RepMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U11R-57Nov 12 20216:00 PMU11 Atom B RepWest Lorne CometsLambeth Arena
U13-080Nov 12 20217:00 PMU13 Peewee B RepMt. Brydges CougarsLambeth Arena
U15-066Nov 12 20217:00 PMU15 Bantam B RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
U18-073Nov 12 20218:30 PMU18 Midget B RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
U9R-52Nov 13 20212:00 PMU9 Major Novice B RepMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U11R-63Nov 13 20212:20 PMU11 Atom B RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
U11T3R-038Nov 13 20215:00 PMU11 Atom AE RepDresden Jr. KingsLambeth Arena
U13-086Nov 13 20216:30 PMU13 Peewee B RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
U15-070Nov 13 20217:50 PMU15 Bantam B RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
U13T3-053Nov 13 20218:15 PMU13 Peewee AE RepDresden Jr. KingsLambeth Arena
U18-078Nov 13 20219:20 PMU18 Midget B RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
U11R-68Nov 14 20214:45 PMU11 Atom B RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
U13T3-056Nov 14 20215:10 PMU13 Peewee AE RepDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U13-087Nov 14 20216:00 PMU13 Peewee B RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
U11T3R-043Nov 15 20217:00 PMU11 Atom AE RepIlderton JetsIlderton
U11R-72Nov 16 20216:30 PMU11 Atom B RepMt. Brydges CougarsLambeth Arena
U18-061Nov 18 20218:30 PMU18 Midget B RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U13-018Nov 19 20217:00 PMU13 Peewee B RepBelmont RangersLambeth Arena
U15-078Nov 19 20218:15 PMU15 Bantam B RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsLambeth Arena
U18-087Nov 19 20219:45 PMU18 Midget B RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsLambeth Arena
U13T3-062Nov 20 20218:00 PMU13 Peewee AE RepSouth Huron SabresLambeth Arena
U15-011Nov 21 20214:15 PMU15 Bantam B RepEast Lambton EaglesLambeth Arena
U13-066Nov 21 20215:45 PMU13 Peewee B RepIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
U18-013Nov 22 20219:30 PMU18 Midget B RepBelmont RangersLambeth Arena
U9R-65Nov 24 20216:15 PMU9 Major Novice B RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
U11R-83Nov 26 20216:00 PMU11 Atom B RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsLambeth Arena
U13-104Nov 26 20217:00 PMU13 Peewee B RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsLambeth Arena
U11T3R-046Nov 26 20218:15 PMU11 Atom AE RepSt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
U18-157Nov 26 20219:30 PMU18 Midget B RepPetrolia OilersLambeth Arena
U9R-69Nov 27 202111:15 AMU9 Major Novice B RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
U11T3R-052Nov 27 202112:00 PMU11 Atom AE RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U13T3-041Nov 27 20211:05 PMU13 Peewee AE RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U11R-86Nov 27 20211:30 PMU11 Atom B RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U13-106Nov 27 20212:40 PMU13 Peewee B RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U18-014Nov 27 20218:00 PMU18 Midget B RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
U13T3-071Nov 28 202111:45 AMU13 Peewee AE RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
U11R-92Nov 28 20212:00 PMU11 Atom B RepWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
U11T3R-025Nov 28 20215:45 PMU11 Atom AE RepSouth Huron SabresLambeth Arena
U11T3R-026Dec 03 20216:00 PMU11 Atom AE RepLambton Shores PredatorsLambeth Arena
U13-119Dec 03 20217:00 PMU13 Peewee B RepSouth Kent LightningLambeth Arena
U15-101Dec 03 20218:15 PMU15 Bantam B RepMt. Brydges CougarsLambeth Arena
U18-112Dec 03 20219:45 PMU18 Midget B RepMt. Brydges CougarsLambeth Arena
U9R-95Dec 04 202111:00 AMU9 Major Novice B RepSt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
U11T3R-059Dec 04 20215:45 PMU11 Atom AE RepDorchester DragonsLambeth Arena
U13T3-080Dec 04 20218:00 PMU13 Peewee AE RepDorchester DragonsLambeth Arena
U15-102Dec 04 20218:05 PMU15 Bantam B RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U9R-84Dec 05 20213:00 PMU9 Major Novice B RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsLambeth Arena
U18-005Dec 05 20214:00 PMU18 Midget B RepEast Lambton EaglesLambeth Arena
U11T3R-063Dec 06 20216:00 PMU11 Atom AE RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U13T3-084Dec 06 20217:10 PMU13 Peewee AE RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U13T3-085Dec 07 20217:00 PMU13 Peewee AE RepIlderton JetsIlderton
U11R-112Dec 10 20216:00 PMU11 Atom B RepSouth Kent LightningLambeth Arena
U15-113Dec 10 20218:15 PMU15 Bantam B RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsLambeth Arena
U18-124Dec 10 20219:45 PMU18 Midget B RepSouth Kent LightningLambeth Arena
U11T3R-069Dec 11 20216:00 PMU11 Atom AE RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
U13T3-090Dec 11 20218:15 PMU13 Peewee AE RepMooretown Jr. FlagsLambeth Arena
U18-038Dec 11 20218:45 PMU18 Midget B RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
U18-131Dec 13 20219:20 PMU18 Midget B RepIlderton JetsIlderton
U11R-123Dec 15 20216:00 PMU11 Atom B RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U13-144Dec 16 20217:00 PMU13 Peewee B RepIlderton JetsIlderton
U13T3-096Dec 17 20216:00 PMU13 Peewee AE RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U11R-125Dec 17 20216:00 PMU11 Atom B RepWallaceburg LakersLambeth Arena
U13-146Dec 17 20217:00 PMU13 Peewee B RepWallaceburg LakersLambeth Arena
U18-138Dec 17 20219:00 PMU18 Midget B RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U9R-102Dec 18 202112:00 PMU9 Major Novice B RepIlderton JetsIlderton
U11R-130Dec 18 20213:15 PMU11 Atom B RepBelmont RangersBelmont
U11T3R-078Dec 18 20217:00 PMU11 Atom AE RepPetrolia OilersLambeth Arena
U13T3-099Dec 18 20218:00 PMU13 Peewee AE RepPetrolia OilersLambeth Arena
U11R-133Dec 19 20211:30 PMU11 Atom B RepIlderton JetsIlderton
U9R-108Dec 19 20213:00 PMU9 Major Novice B RepIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
U18-221Dec 19 20218:15 PMU18 Midget B RepSouth Huron SabresLambeth Arena
U13-139Dec 20 20217:00 PMU13 Peewee B RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
U18-143Dec 20 20219:00 PMU18 Midget B RepDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U11R-138Dec 23 20216:00 PMU11 Atom B RepDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U13-157Dec 23 20217:10 PMU13 Peewee B RepDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U13T3-105Jan 02 20222:10 PMU13 Peewee AE RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
U9R-112Jan 02 20224:00 PMU9 Major Novice B RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsLambeth Arena
U11T3R-087Jan 04 20226:00 PMU11 Atom AE RepMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U13T3-109Jan 04 20227:05 PMU13 Peewee AE RepMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U11R-145Jan 07 20226:00 PMU11 Atom B RepPetrolia OilersLambeth Arena
U13-166Jan 07 20227:00 PMU13 Peewee B RepPetrolia OilersLambeth Arena
U9R-116Jan 08 202210:30 AMU9 Major Novice B RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U11T3R-090Jan 08 20224:00 PMU11 Atom AE RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsLambeth Arena
U13T3-114Jan 08 20228:00 PMU13 Peewee AE RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsLambeth Arena
U9R-124Jan 09 20224:00 PMU9 Major Novice B RepMt. Brydges CougarsLambeth Arena
U13T3-117Jan 09 20225:10 PMU13 Peewee AE RepDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U15-056Jan 09 20228:30 PMU15 Bantam B RepIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
U15-131Jan 11 20227:30 PMU15 Bantam B RepDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U18-115Jan 11 20228:40 PMU18 Midget B RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U11T3R-091Jan 13 20226:00 PMU11 Atom AE RepDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U11R-156Jan 14 20226:00 PMU11 Atom B RepLucan IrishLambeth Arena
U13-178Jan 14 20227:00 PMU13 Peewee B RepLucan IrishLambeth Arena
U15-157Jan 14 20228:15 PMU15 Bantam B RepLucan IrishLambeth Arena
U18-170Jan 14 20229:45 PMU18 Midget B RepLucan IrishLambeth Arena
U11T3R-098Jan 15 20225:00 PMU11 Atom AE RepIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
U13T3-123Jan 15 20228:00 PMU13 Peewee AE RepIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
U9F-138Jan 16 20224:00 PMU9 Major Novice B RepDorchester DragonsLambeth Arena
U11R-164Jan 16 20224:00 PMU11 Atom B RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U13-134Jan 17 20227:30 PMU13 Peewee B RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsLambeth Arena
U18-003Jan 17 20229:30 PMU18 Midget B RepWallaceburg LakersLambeth Arena
U13-189Jan 18 20226:30 PMU13 Peewee B RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U15-163Jan 18 20227:45 PMU15 Bantam B RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U18-175Jan 18 20229:10 PMU18 Midget B RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U13-190Jan 19 20226:10 PMU13 Peewee B RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
U9F-140Jan 19 20226:15 PMU9 Major Novice B RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
U15-164Jan 19 20227:20 PMU15 Bantam B RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
U11R-169Jan 21 20226:00 PMU11 Atom B RepSouth Huron SabresLambeth Arena
U13-195Jan 21 20227:00 PMU13 Peewee B RepSouth Huron SabresLambeth Arena
U15-171Jan 21 20228:15 PMU15 Bantam B RepLambton Shores PredatorsLambeth Arena
U18-180Jan 21 20229:45 PMU18 Midget B RepIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
U11T3R-105Jan 22 202212:25 PMU11 Atom AE RepDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U15-127Jan 22 20223:50 PMU15 Bantam B RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U13T3-135Jan 22 20228:00 PMU13 Peewee AE RepIlderton JetsLambeth Arena
U11T3R-030Jan 26 20226:15 PMU11 Atom AE RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
U15-123Jan 27 20228:10 PMU15 Bantam B RepIlderton JetsIlderton
U11R-181Jan 28 20226:00 PMU11 Atom B RepDorchester DragonsLambeth Arena
U13-207Jan 28 20227:00 PMU13 Peewee B RepDorchester DragonsLambeth Arena
U13T3-125Jan 28 20227:20 PMU13 Peewee AE RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U15-184Jan 28 20228:15 PMU15 Bantam B RepDorchester DragonsLambeth Arena
U18-195Jan 28 20229:45 PMU18 Midget B RepDorchester DragonsLambeth Arena
U11T3R-112Jan 29 202210:00 AMU11 Atom AE RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
U13T3-146Jan 29 20228:00 PMU13 Peewee AE RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsLambeth Arena
U9F-158Jan 30 20224:00 PMU9 Major Novice B RepWallaceburg LakersLambeth Arena
U15-012Jan 31 20227:00 PMU15 Bantam B RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
U11T3R-126Feb 02 20227:00 PMU11 Atom AE RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
U11R-196Feb 04 20226:00 PMU11 Atom B RepSt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
U13T3-154Feb 04 20226:40 PMU13 Peewee AE RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
U13-221Feb 04 20227:00 PMU13 Peewee B RepSt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
U15-196Feb 04 20228:15 PMU15 Bantam B RepSt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
U18-208Feb 04 20229:45 PMU18 Midget B RepSt. Marys RockLambeth Arena
U13-225Feb 05 20222:30 PMU13 Peewee B RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U11T3R-122Feb 05 20225:00 PMU11 Atom AE RepMt. Brydges CougarsLambeth Arena
U13T3-156Feb 05 20228:00 PMU13 Peewee AE RepMt. Brydges CougarsLambeth Arena
U13T3-159Feb 06 20222:10 PMU13 Peewee AE RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
U11R-208Feb 11 20227:00 PMU11 Atom B RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
U15-144Feb 11 20228:00 PMU15 Bantam B RepPetrolia OilersLambeth Arena
U13-233Feb 11 20228:05 PMU13 Peewee B RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
U11T3R-131Feb 12 20225:00 PMU11 Atom AE RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsLambeth Arena
U13T3-166Feb 12 20228:00 PMU13 Peewee AE RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsLambeth Arena
U9F-176Feb 13 20224:00 PMU9 Major Novice B RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsLambeth Arena
U9F-177Feb 15 20226:00 PMU9 Major Novice B RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
U9F-191Feb 26 20225:00 PMU9 Major Novice B RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
U9F-197Feb 27 20224:00 PMU9 Major Novice B RepPetrolia OilersLambeth Arena
U9F-211Mar 06 20224:00 PMU9 Major Novice B RepMt. Brydges CougarsLambeth Arena
U9F-219Mar 25 20226:00 PMU9 Major Novice B RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
U9F-224Mar 26 202212:00 PMU9 Major Novice B RepBelmont RangersBelmont
View Another Category
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 1:31 AM