Lambeth Arena, Venues, Shamrock - Rep (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a category outside of the current season. Click here to view categories in the current season.
PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 23Aug 24Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29
Aug 30Aug 310102030405
06070809101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
U9 Boys Novice Group 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U9 Boys Novice Group 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 Boys Novice Group 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U9 Girls Novice
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 Girls Atom
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Girls Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
27282930Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03
U9 Boys Novice Group 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U9 Boys Novice Group 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 Boys Novice Group 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U9 Girls Novice
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 Girls Atom
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls Peewee
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys Novice Group 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Girls Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys Midget Group 1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys Novice Group 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13 Girls Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Boys Bantam Group 1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Girls Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U9 Girls Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Girls Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 Boys Bantam Group 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys Novice Group 3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys Midget Group 1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys Novice Group 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U9 Boys Novice Group 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 Boys Novice Group 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U9 Girls Novice
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 Girls Atom
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Girls Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10
U9 Boys Novice Group 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U9 Boys Novice Group 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 Boys Novice Group 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U9 Girls Novice
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 Girls Atom
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls Peewee
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 Girls Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys Novice Group 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys Midget Group 1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys Novice Group 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13 Girls Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Boys Bantam Group 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Boys Bantam Group 1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U13 Boys Peewee Group 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Girls Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U9 Girls Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Girls Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 Boys Bantam Group 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys Novice Group 3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys Atom Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys Midget Group 1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys Novice Group 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U9 Boys Novice Group 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 Boys Novice Group 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U9 Girls Novice
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 Girls Atom
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 Boys Atom Group 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Boys Peewee Group 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Girls Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Girls Midget Group 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Boys Midget Group 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Girls Midget Group 1
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lambeth Arena
7112 Beattie Street , London, ON  N6P 1A2
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1764 - 1351 - 472
Other Home Venues
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Monday, September 28, 2020 at 5:13 AM