Lambeth Arena, Venues, Shamrock - Rep (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Junior IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U11 Atom Maroon
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U15 Bantam White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam Maroon
T (2-2)
12:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BA-049]
U13 Peewee Maroon
L (1-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[PB-043]
U13 Peewee White
W (3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[PC-034]
U11 Atom B Girls
L (2-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
U15 Bantam B Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam B Girls
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
U15 Bantam C Girls
T (1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[BAND1-11]
U18 Midget C Girls
L (0-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[MIDD1-17]
U9 Major Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee Maroon
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget B Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U8 Minor Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 Novice Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam B Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee White
L (1-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[PC-033]
U15 Bantam Maroon
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[BA-047]
U18 Midget B Girls
W (2-1)
9:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
U7 Senior IP - Toronto
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Montreal
U7 Senior IP - Detroit
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Chicago
U7 Junior IP - Boston
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - Montreal
U7 Junior IP - Toronto
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - New York
U9 Major Novice Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[N111]
U11 Atom C Girls
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U13 Peewee White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 Major Novice LL
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam C Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee AE Rep
L (3-4)
6:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMPMD5]
U15 Bantam White
(8-6)
7:30 PM
vs. LMLL - U15 Bantam Maroon
[BA-060]
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
U7 Junior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Senior IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U11 Atom Maroon
L (3-4)
3:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[AC-085]
U15 Bantam B Girls
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee White
W (4-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[PC-040]
U11 Atom B Girls
6:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
U15 Bantam Maroon
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. London Nationals
U15 Bantam C Girls
L (0-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
[BAND1-14]
U18 Midget B Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 Major Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom B Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee Maroon
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U8 Minor Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U9 Major Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam C Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 Novice Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom B Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee B Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam B Rep
W (4-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
U15 Bantam Maroon
9:30 PM-11:30 PM
Practice
U7 Junior IP - Montreal
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - New York
U7 Junior IP - Toronto
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - Boston
U7 Senior IP - Chicago
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Toronto
U7 Senior IP - Detroit
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Montreal
U11 Atom AE Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U8 Minor Novice White
10:00 AM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[PN-0655]
U8 Minor Novice Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets Blue
[PN-0503]
U9 Novice Girls
T (0-0)
11:05 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[NOVD2-07]
U9 Major Novice LL
11:55 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[N172]
U15 Bantam C Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee AE Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam White
(2-3)
7:30 PM
vs. LMLL - U15 Bantam Maroon
[BA-067]
U18 Midget C Girls
T (2-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[MIDD1-21]
05060708091011
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Junior IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U11 Atom Maroon
W (3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[AC-086]
U15 Bantam Maroon
W (5-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[BA-048]
U15 Bantam B Girls
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
U15 Bantam C Girls
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U9 Major Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee Maroon
L (3-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[PB-048]
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget B Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U9 Major Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom AE Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom Maroon
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee AE Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget B Girls
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam B Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam Maroon
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U8 Minor Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U9 Major Novice Rep & U9 Major Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom B Girls
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
U9 Novice Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom B Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom B Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
U13 Peewee Maroon
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U7 Senior IP - Detroit
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Toronto
U7 Senior IP - Chicago
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Montreal
U7 Junior IP - Toronto
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - Montreal
U7 Junior IP - Boston
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - New York
U11 Atom C Girls
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U8 Minor Novice
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U9 Novice Girls
11:05 AM-11:55 AM
Practice
U15 Bantam B Girls
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee AE Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget C Girls
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks C
[MIDD1-16]
U15 Bantam White
L (3-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[BA-058]
12131415161718
U7 Junior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Senior IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U11 Atom Maroon
W (4-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers 1
[AC-088]
U13 Peewee Maroon
L (1-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[PB-045]
U13 Peewee White
W (2-1)
5:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock Blue
[PC-030]
U11 Atom C Girls
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
[ATOD1-08]
U11 Atom B Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam C Girls
L (0-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning C
[BAND1-09]
U18 Midget B Girls
W (3-1)
9:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
U9 Major Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom AE Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee Maroon
L (3-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[PB-044]
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget B Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U9 Major Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom Maroon
T (4-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[AC-087]
U13 Peewee AE Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget B Girls
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam B Girls
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
U15 Bantam Maroon
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
19202122232425
U9 Major Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee Maroon
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget B Girls
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U9 Major Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom AE Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom Maroon
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam B Girls
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
U15 Bantam White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget B Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee AE Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam Maroon
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U8 Minor Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U9 Major Novice Rep & U9 Major Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom B Girls
T (4-4)
6:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
U9 Novice Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom B Rep
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-AB-B01]
U13 Peewee B Rep
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
U15 Bantam B Rep
W (4-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-BB1]
U18 Midget B Rep
W (6-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-MB-A01]
U7 Junior IP - Boston
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - Montreal
U7 Junior IP - Toronto
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - New York
U7 Senior IP - Montreal
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Toronto
U7 Senior IP - Chicago
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Detroit
U8 Minor Novice Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[PN-0527]
U8 Minor Novice Maroon & U8 Minor Novice White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 Novice Girls
W (2-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
[NOVB-17]
U15 Bantam B Girls
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom AE Rep
L (0-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[O-AE3-A4]
U13 Peewee AE Rep
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-PAE3-B01]
U15 Bantam White
L (3-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[BA-062]
262728293031Feb 01
U7 Senior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Junior IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U15 Bantam White
W (4-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[BA-061]
U15 Bantam Maroon
3:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[BA-053]
U11 Atom B Girls
5:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
U18 Midget B Girls
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
U15 Bantam C Girls
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[BAND1-13]
U13 Peewee AE Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam Maroon
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 Major Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee AE Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget B Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U9 Major Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom AE Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom Maroon
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee Maroon
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget B Girls
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam B Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam Maroon
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U8 Minor Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U9 Major Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom B Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Huron Heat
U9 Novice Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom B Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-AB-B03]
U13 Peewee B Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Woodstck Jr. Navy Jets
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-BB3]
U7 Senior IP - Toronto
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Chicago
U7 Senior IP - Detroit
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Montreal
U7 Junior IP - Montreal
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - New York
U7 Junior IP - Toronto
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - Boston
U11 Atom B Girls
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U8 Minor Novice White
10:00 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[PN-0625]
U8 Minor Novice Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[PN-0509]
U9 Novice Girls
11:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
U9 Major Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
U11 Atom AE Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[O-AE3-A5]
U18 Midget B Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-MB-A03]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
U7 Junior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Senior IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U18 Midget C Girls
3:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[MIDD1-20]
U15 Bantam B Girls
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U9 Major Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee B Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee Maroon
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget B Girls
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U9 Major Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom AE Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom Maroon
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee AE Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget B Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam B Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam Maroon
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U8 Minor Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U9 Major Novice Rep & U9 Major Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom B Girls & U15 Bantam C Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Novice Girls
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom B Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-AB-B05]
U13 Peewee B Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-BB5]
U18 Midget B Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-MB-A05]
U7 Junior IP - Toronto
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - Montreal
U7 Junior IP - Boston
7:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Junior IP - New York
U7 Senior IP - Montreal
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Chicago
U7 Senior IP - Toronto
8:00 AM
vs. House - U7 Senior IP - Detroit
U9 Major Novice Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U8 Minor Novice Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[PN-0520]
U9 Novice Girls
11:05 AM-11:55 AM
Practice
U9 Major Novice LL
11:55 AM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[NA-08]
U11 Atom AE Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-AE3-A6]
U13 Peewee AE Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[O-PAE3-B05]
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lambeth Arena
7112 Beattie Street , London, ON  N6P 1A2
  • Current Season

    109 - 62 - 44
  • All-Time

    1708 - 1321 - 464
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 29, 2020 at 3:53 AM