Lambeth Arena, Venues, U11 Atom B Rep, Rep (Lambeth Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
IP
U7 IP Group B
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP
U7 IP Group A
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LMLL
U11 Atom LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice B Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee C Girls
(4-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[U13C-RS-25]
Girls
U13 Peewee B Girls
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice B Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee B Girls
6:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee C Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget C Girls
(1-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning C
[U18-RS-27]
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
9:45 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
(0-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[U15-034]
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U11 Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U18 Midget LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
W (16-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[U11D-19]
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
(2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[U13-053]
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
(12-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[U15-010]
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
(2-2)
9:45 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[U18-053]
U7 IP - Toronto & U7 IP - Detroit
7:00 AM
Intrasquad
Detroit @ Toronto
U7 IP - New York & U7 IP - Montreal
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
Montreal @ New York
Girls
U13 Peewee B Girls
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice LL 1
(0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
(1-0)
5:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[U11T3D-13]
LMLL
U11 Atom LL
(6-3)
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[U11LLF-063]
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
(1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[U13T3-037]
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 2
(5-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[U15LL-030]
LMLL
U18 Midget LL
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Oct 31010203040506
IP
U7 IP Group B
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP
U7 IP Group A
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice B Rep & U9 Major Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee LL
(0-6)
3:15 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[U13LL-041]
LMLL
U18 Midget LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget C Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee B Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee C Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget C Girls
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U18 Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U11 Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U18 Midget LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U11 Atom LL
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 1
(4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
[U15LL-001]
LMLL
U18 Midget LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U7 IP - Toronto & U7 IP - Montreal
7:00 AM
Intrasquad
Montreal @ Toronto
U7 IP - New York & U7 IP - Detroit
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
Detroit @ New York
IP
U7 IP Group A & U7 IP Group B
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
(0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[U9LLD-024]
Rep
U9 Major Novice B Rep
(1-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[U9D-38]
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
(3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[U11T3D-18]
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
(3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[U13T3-044]
LMLL
U18 Midget LL
(1-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[U18LL-036]
07080910111213
IP
U7 IP Group B
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP
U7 IP Group A
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice B Rep & U9 Major Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
(1-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[U15-046]
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 2
(10-0)
4:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
[U15LL-061]
Girls
U13 Peewee C Girls
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practic
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee B Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee C Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget C Girls
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
5:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
LMLL
U11 Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U18 Midget LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
(0-8)
7:00 PM
vs. St.Thomas Jr. Stars
LMLL
U18 Midget LL
(6-1)
8:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars White
[U18LL-083]
U7 IP - Detroit & U7 IP - Montreal
7:00 AM
Intrasquad
Montreal @ Detriot
U7 IP - New York & U7 IP - Toronto
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
Toronto @ New York
IP
U7 IP Group A & U7 IP Group B
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice LL 2
(0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
[U8LLT2-0499]
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice LL 1
(0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets Blue
[U8LLT2-0437]
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee B Girls
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
(4-4)
5:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[U11T3R-003]
LMLL
U11 Atom LL
(1-10)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[U11LLPS-054]
Girls
U13 Peewee C Girls
(1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators C
[U13C-RS-27]
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
(0-8)
8:15 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[U13T3-053]
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 2
(3-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
[U15LL-046]
14151617181920
IP
U7 IP Group B
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP
U7 IP Group A
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice B Rep & U9 Major Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee LL
(4-4)
4:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green
[U13LL-068]
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 1
(9-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[U15LL-050]
Girls
U18 Midget C Girls
(3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
[U18-RS-23]
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
8:45 PM
vs. Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester B.A.D. Girls Blazers
LMLL
U13 Peewee LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee B Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee C Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[U11R-72]
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
(3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[U13T3-062]
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
8:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 2
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Lambeth Canadiens - Oldtimers
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U11 Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U18 Midget LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
(1-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[U13T3-156]
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
(5-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[U13-018]
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
(2-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[U15-078]
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
(4-5)
10:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[U18-087]
U7 IP - New York & U7 IP - Toronto
7:00 AM
Intrasquad
Toronto @ New York
U7 IP - Montreal & U7 IP - Detroit
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
Detriot @ Motreal
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice B Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
(0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[U9H-047]
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U18 Midget LL
(2-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[U18LL-059]
21222324252627
IP
U7 IP Group B
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP
U7 IP Group A
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice B Rep & U9 Major Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee LL
(5-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers 1
[U13LL-014]
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
(0-4)
4:15 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[U15-011]
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
(3-4)
5:45 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[U13-066]
Girls
U18 Midget C Girls
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Crush C
[U18-RS-22]
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
8:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee B Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
(4-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[U18-013]
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee C Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget C Girls
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
5:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
LMLL
U11 Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U18 Midget LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[U11R-83]
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
(6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[U13-104]
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
(2-3)
8:15 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[U11T3R-015]
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
(6-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[U18-157]
U7 IP - New York & U7 IP - Detroit
7:00 AM
Intrasquad
Detriot @ New York
U7 IP - Montreal & U7 IP - Toronto
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
Toronto @ Montreal
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice LL 2
10:00 AM
vs. Belmont Rangers 1
[U8LLT2-0485]
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice LL 1
10:00 AM
vs. Belmont Rangers 1
[U8LLT2-0422]
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
11:00 AM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Girls
U13 Peewee B Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U11 Atom LL
(2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[U11LLF-085]
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
282930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04
IP
U7 IP Group A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP
U7 IP Group B
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee B Girls
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee LL
(3-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[U13LL-089]
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
(1-5)
5:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[U11T3R-022]
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee B Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee C Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
8:30 PM
vs. West Oxford
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U18 Midget LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP
U7 IP Group A & U7 IP Group B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
7:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[U13-119]
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[U15-101]
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
9:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[U18-112]
U7 IP - Toronto & U7 IP - Detroit
7:00 AM
Intrasquad
Detroit @ Toronto
U7 IP - Montreal & U7 IP - New York
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
New York @ Montreal
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee C Girls
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice B Rep
11:00 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[U9R-95]
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice LL 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 1
6:30 PM
@ LMLL - U15 Bantam LL 2
[U15LL-082]
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[U13T3-080]
Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11
IP
U7 IP Group B
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP
U7 IP Group A
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice B Rep & U9 Major Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
U9 Major Novice B Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[U9R-84]
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
4:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[U18-005]
Girls
U13 Peewee C Girls
5:45 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers C
[U13C-RS-20]
Girls
U18 Midget C Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee B Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 Peewee B Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom AE Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Peewee C Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U13 Peewee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget C Girls
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Midget B Girls
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 Bantam B Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
5:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
LMLL
U11 Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LMLL
U18 Midget LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U11 Atom B Rep
6:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[U11R-112]
Girls
U13 Peewee C Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
[U13C-RS-19]
Rep
U18 Midget B Rep
8:15 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[U18-124]
U7 IP - Montreal & U7 IP - New York
7:00 AM
Intrasquad
New York @ Montreal
U7 IP - Detroit & U7 IP - Toronto
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
Toronto @ Detroit
Girls
U9 Novice Girls
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LMLL
U8 Minor Novice LL 1
11:00 AM
vs. Aylmer Flames
LMLL
U9 Major Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[U9H-071]
Girls
U13 Peewee B Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LMLL
U11 Atom LL
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[U11LLF-119]
Girls
U13 Peewee C Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
[U13C-RS-26]
Rep
U13 Peewee AE Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[U13T3-090]
LMLL
U15 Bantam LL 2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lambeth Arena
7112 Beattie Street , London, ON  N6P 1A2
  • Current Season

    7 - 1 - 0
  • All-Time

    7 - 1 - 0
Other Home Venues
Printed from lambethminorhockey.com on Sunday, November 28, 2021 at 11:45 PM